Demi Finale M14 Fleuret Dames Hénin Beaumont
26.03.2017
HB

Demi Finale M14 Fleuret Dames Hénin Beaumont

26.03.2017 - HB

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 TAJAN Morgane LYON SE FRA
2 DARDE Cyrielle REIMS CE FRA
3 MARCAILLOU Victoire PARIS TA FRA
3 VASILE Karina-Alecsandra AVIGNON AE FRA
5 SAVIN Leonore CANNES CE FRA
6 MANGA Alexandra CHARENTON FRA
7 ROUSSEAU Marion TAMPON FRA
8 SANCHEZ Chloe Marine NARBONNE FRA
9 GEITNER Marguerite MANDELIEU FRA
10 EL HAMS Hajar CHARENTON FRA
11 CALMUS Guillemette REIMS CE FRA
12 CACERES Lucie CABRIES OC FRA
13 HAMON Marion LYON SE FRA
14 LOUZOUN Zoe MONTREUIL CA FRA
15 TISSIER Oriane MELUN VDS FRA
16 FOURRIER Charlotte PARIS ST FRA FRA
17 ECK Fiona BOURGES ESC FRA
18 BERSEGEAIS Chloe POITIERS FRA
19 BULLIER Fanny SEVRES JE FRA
19 PELLETIER Heloise MEDOC CE FRA
21 JORDENS Heloise CHARLEVILLE FRA
22 LAURIA Maria Vittoria AVIGNON AE FRA
23 LENFANT KOENIG Suzanne PARIS CEP FRA
24 CHAPUIS Manon VIENNE FRA
25 AIMI Laora BELFORT ASM FRA
26 THOMIAS Celiane MELUN VDS FRA
27 GEORGI Amandine MENNECY FRA
28 BONNET Ilona BOURG REINE FRA
29 BORRELLI Elisa HENIN BEAUM FRA
30 QUERE Aziliz MELUN VDS FRA
31 POUVEROUX Calixte LYON MDF FRA
32 BRIQUET Malia PARIS TA FRA
33 AUDIBERT Alicia MONTREUIL CA FRA
33 PARRA Emily PAYS AIX FRA
35 DE REVEL Hortense LE PECQ US FRA
36 FRANCOIS Cécile PARIS CEFC FRA
37 DECAUDIN Carla-Maria PAYS AIX FRA
38 ROGER Garance MELUN VDS FRA
39 DANIEL Deluvyne VILLENEUVE T FRA
40 LE CHANJOUR Pauline PEZENAS CE FRA
41 MOUFFRON Manolie GUILHERAND G FRA
42 BARTHELEMY Esther PEZENAS CE FRA
43 CAPELLI Juliette LYON MDF FRA
44 MORET Ludivine MELUN VDS FRA
45 BEAUMIER Solange ANGERS SCO FRA
46 LIGNIER Adele Rose NANTES NEC FRA
47 MIKA Emma REIMS CE FRA
48 MEHAOUA Assia VESINET US FRA
49 DERBANI Yasmine VANDOEUVRE FRA
50 BERG Kaelane BEZIERS CE FRA
51 BAILA Clarice MARSEILLE EC FRA
51 KARBONOWSKI Elise TEAM FLEURET FRA
51 MARY Margaux GRENOBLE RAP FRA
54 RIDARD Charlotte RENNES ERM FRA
55 GUILLOUX Nolwenn VILLEMOMBLE FRA
56 VINCENT Pauline ETAMPES MDF FRA
57 GONY Raphaelle CHARLEVILLE FRA
58 BOITON Alyssia LE PECQ US FRA
59 FALCONNET BIZIOU Emma ALENCON DUCS FRA
60 DUPIN Shana LORIENT SE FRA
61 SLIMI Omeïmé MONTIGNY RI FRA
62 LAGARDE Hombeline METZ SE FRA
63 DEZERE Chloe COULOMMIERS FRA
64 COSTET Julie TAMPON FRA
65 CHEMIRANI Rachel MONTREUIL CA FRA
66 NAYRAC Emma BOURG VALEN FRA
67 REVELLIN Lila Jane LYON MDF FRA
68 RAUL Camille STRASBOURG E FRA
69 EDIRI Josephine MEAUX CE FRA
70 ACHOUN Noema ST DOULCHARD FRA
71 GODFROY Lucille MONTPEL UC FRA
72 BREARD Lila NANTES NEC FRA
73 BERNET Emilie JOINVILLE MO FRA
74 STEPHANE Ilona ENTENTE BH FRA
75 OTTAVI Lola ST MARCELIN FRA
76 ALEXAN Anastasia PERPIGNAN RO FRA
77 ROMANI Elsa NICE OGC FRA
78 LIEVRE Laura ST GILLES EV FRA
79 LOVERA Daphne MELUN VDS FRA
80 GARNIER Eleanor STRASBOURG E FRA
81 THOMAS Nina ANTONY FRA
82 TEBIB Shani MONTELIMAR FRA
83 FORMSTECHER Elvire SEVRES JE FRA
84 COLOMBE Marine LYON MDF FRA
84 LE GAC SAILLARD Soizic ST BRIEUC FRA
86 HOCH Anna NANCY SA FRA
87 NABEC Anouck VILLEMOMBLE FRA
88 GARGNE Maelle MERIGNAC SE FRA
89 MASSOL Garance BOURG VALEN FRA
90 PUGNIERE-SAAVEDRA Céleste VANNES CE FRA
91 REMIR Ludivine MONTREUIL CA FRA
92 DI BLASI Clelia AGEN SE FRA
93 ANDRIEU Margaux VILLEMOMBLE FRA
94 CHAUVEAU Eloise ST DOULCHARD FRA
95 LECHOPIER Julie BLOIS CE FRA
96 STEVANT Tifenn LYON MDF FRA
97 BENOIT Adèle ETAPLES FRA
98 SCHMIDT Maguerite ETAMPES MDF FRA
99 CHAPELLIER Valence PARIS DUELLI FRA
100 SCHAEFER Athenais SEVRES JE FRA
101 LISTMAN Zoee SEVRES JE FRA
102 GALLOIS Erine CLERMONT FER FRA
103 DESCHAMPS Erine CHALONS CHAM FRA
103 GROS Axelle ILLZACH ASIM FRA
105 LAMBEAUX Soazig PONT STE MAX FRA
106 MOINARD Rose METZ SE FRA
107 LARROQUE Celena ENTENTE BH FRA
108 BLOCUS Ninon VILLE AVRAY FRA
109 SAYOUS BENAMOU Thea VILLE AVRAY FRA
110 SOULAS Margot ROUEN CE FRA
111 TOKPASSI Berenice BLANQUEFORT FRA
112 PELLERIN Maia-Lynn POITIERS FRA
113 BREUIL Solene COUBRON FRA
114 BILLOT Elodie CORREZE HAUT FRA
115 LEBRUN Fanny CHARENTON FRA
115 MAUVILLAIN Julie MONTMORILLON FRA
117 DIAZ Lylou AVIGNON AE FRA
118 ROSSIGNOL Lily ANGOULEME FRA
119 BURMEISTER Francisca GRENOBLE RAP FRA
120 BOTZUNG Gaëlle PUTTELANGE FRA
121 MATUSZAK Toscane PARIS TA FRA
122 MANTION Alice DUNKERQUE FRA
123 BOITEUX Lara LYON MDF FRA
124 BUTIN Axelle BOURG ECB FRA
125 OGIER Zoe AVIGNON AE FRA
126 TETART Laura VILLEMOMBLE FRA
127 GOUPILLON Ivana HOUILLES GO FRA
128 LEBOEUF Maud SEVRES JE FRA
129 DESAGE Ludmila YSSINGEAUX FRA
130 DALIER DULYS Marine PARIS GARDER FRA
131 PLAGNOL Joséphine SENLIS 3A FRA
132 BAYRAK Aatmna PUTTELANGE FRA
133 DUBOURG Thais MOIRANS CES FRA
134 MARCHAL Maloé BELFORT ASM FRA
135 DANJOU Marine CHATILLON FRA
136 ROUX Gwenaelle PARAY MONIAL FRA
137 JACQUES Noelie ETAMPES MDF FRA
138 THIERRY Jade MELUN VDS FRA
139 AURIOL Albane PARIS RCF FRA
140 VARNIER Maeva ST DIZIER FRA
141 PIEDELIEVRE Sophie BOURG REINE FRA
142 GRASSER Manon CANNES CE FRA
143 CHASTANG Eline DUNKERQUE FRA
144 COSTET Aude TAMPON FRA
145 RICHEMOND Mila LYON SE FRA
146 MOREAU Maëlle ECULLY FRA
147 MORILLON Rachel CORREZE HAUT FRA
148 LEBECEL Anouk NARBONNE FRA
149 TESSARIOL Lucile MERIGNAC SE FRA
150 BAILLON Raphaelle CREIL CE FRA
151 KISUKA NSALAMBI Norie CHILLY MORAN FRA
152 LALANDE Anouk SEVRES JE FRA
153 MANNONI Laura SOUFFLELWEYE FRA
154 FOUQUET Alix LILLE VAUBAN FRA
155 DA CRUZ Marion CRAPONNE ARZ FRA
155 DELOGE Héloïse BORDEAUX EC FRA
155 GOUNON Elia LIMOGES CE FRA
158 FAVRET Carla BOULOGNE MER FRA
159 GALLOIS Emma PARIS TA FRA
160 BOUTIN Tessa YSSINGEAUX FRA
161 MAUTALEN Elsa ROUEN CE FRA
162 BAUJOLIN Johanne ST ETIENNE FRA
163 COUET Laurene CHAUVIGNY FRA
164 MARCAIS Salomé VIRE USM FRA
164 MATHIVET Cassandre PARIS PRIME FRA
166 BECHU Alix ROUEN CE FRA
167 MICHON VINCONT Salomee RENNES ERM FRA
168 GAUTHEROT Mathilde MOIRANS CES FRA
169 DABIN Océane COGNAC EPEE FRA
169 KORST Lola PUTTELANGE FRA
171 DEVINEAU Eleonore TOURS SA FRA
172 DASNIERE Margo ANGOULEME FRA
173 VINCENT Helia Marie BEAUNE CE FRA
174 LE FLOCH Anna DINAN EA FRA
175 JEANNE Camille CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
176 MENOUCHI Jaena MOIRANS CES FRA
177 DURAND Chloe BOURG VALEN FRA
178 WIPF Zoe GUEBWILLER FRA
179 PASQUIER Gaelle ETAMPES MDF FRA
180 MANACH Salomé MARCQ BARIEU FRA
181 VINCENT Claire LILLE UC FRA
182 ADIER Heloise CHAUVIGNY FRA
183 FOUCAULT Lou PARIS ST FRA FRA
183 LECOMTE Julia ROUEN CE FRA
185 BOUGUET Julie COUTANCES 3M FRA
185 SOW Betty SOISSONS CE FRA
187 DUCROCQ Emma REIMS CE FRA
188 MASSET Malorie VAUZELLES EC FRA
189 BANSRONT Margot UZEGE EC FRA
190 GRAPA Adrienne LILLE VAUBAN FRA
191 BESNARD Lisa CESSON OE FRA
192 MUZELET Mallaury VALLET FRA
193 VERON Anaelle TAIN TOURNON FRA
194 NAGI Zineb HENIN BEAUM FRA
194 THIEBAUT Leane ILLZACH ASIM FRA
196 CARR Céline BOULOGNE MER FRA
196 GIANGRECO Alice LILLE VAUBAN FRA
196 MOEMERSHEIM Coralie SOUFFLELWEYE FRA
199 FORT Coralie ROANNE AER42 FRA
200 FELLAH Ines-Jade GUEBWILLER FRA
201 BROCHOT Julie CREIL CE FRA
201 GREGOIRE Marie NANTES NEC FRA
201 GUERIB Ambre PARIS PRIME FRA
201 RETIF Gwenaelle MOIRANS CES FRA
205 RICHARD Lea ROUEN CE FRA
206 MONTUY Ysee DUNKERQUE FRA
207 HEREDIA Marilou UZEGE EC FRA