INTERZONE_GRAND_OUEST_2012_FLEURET_DAME
01.04.2012
NANTES NEC ESCRIME

INTERZONE_GRAND_OUEST_2012_FLEURET_DAME

01.04.2012 - NANTES NEC ESCRIME

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 SIMON Pia BORDEAUX EC FRA
2 FONTAYNE Emma VELIZY CE FRA
3 DENUDT Lucie MURET CE FRA
3 PIMOUGUET Emma BORDEAUX EC FRA
5 HENSSIEN Camille LISIEUX CE FRA
6 AMOUZOU Margaux ANTONY FRA
7 FRANCON Anais ST GERMAIN E FRA
8 BOULEGUE SEIGNEURIN Yael FOIX SE FRA
9 PINEAU Noemie TRAPPES EC FRA
10 LEGUENNEC Chloe BAYEUX CS FRA
11 GUSELLI Alexia ST GENE BOIS FRA
12 LACOSTE Aurore TEAM FLEURET FRA
13 TISSEUIL Eva VAL D ORGE FRA
14 RICHARD Albane RENNES MCB FRA
15 FAULLIMMEL Carole Anne VESINET US FRA
16 GRANGIEN Astrid LA ROCHELLE FRA
17 GALLERAND Domitille ST JEAN RUEL FRA
18 FEIX Swan CHILLY MORAN FRA
19 MARQUES Amandine LISIEUX CE FRA
20 HENAFF Ilona ANTONY FRA
21 CHABROL Emma SURESNES CE FRA
22 HISSLER Juliette MEUNG LOIRE FRA
23 NIAU Aimee NIMES LASSAL FRA
24 BARON Roxane TEAM FLEURET FRA
25 WENCEL Juliette PLESSIS BOU FRA
26 DUQUESNE Emmanuelle COURBEVOIE FRA
27 MIMETTE Lauryane VERNON CE FRA
28 BERNEAU Maud TEAM FLEURET FRA
29 SEILLAN Florentine LA BREDE FRA
30 ARAVINTHAN Anusha SURESNES CE FRA
31 DENIZEAU Lea ARCACHON AST FRA
32 MAUVIEL Maeva VANNES CE FRA
33 CROU Fanny ST GENE BOIS FRA
34 MEHAOUA Amina TRAPPES EC FRA
35 LE BRETON Clemence AURAY ESCRIM FRA
36 OGUSE Lorella BORDEAUX EC FRA
37 TOURRE Clara MONTPEL UC FRA
38 JOSSO Ludivine MAUGESBOCAGE FRA
39 THEIL Clemence CORREZE HAUT FRA
40 PICOURLAT Eva RENNES MCB FRA
41 SALHORGNE Marie ROUEN CE FRA
42 SEVENE Charlotte SURESNES CE FRA
43 MICHELETTI Louna SEVRES JE FRA
44 STERVINOU Gaelle BLANQUEFORT FRA
45 LECOMTE Nadia ROUEN CE FRA
46 SARDAIN Stephanie ANGOULEME FRA
47 BODIN Lauriane SABLES OLONN FRA
48 TILLIER Mathilde LES LOGES FRA
49 BETOUX Esther LIMOGES CE FRA
50 VALCY Vanelle Audrey LE HAVRE CE FRA
51 FLAUX Enola RENNES MCB FRA
52 DE BREM Aude LIMOGES CE FRA
53 SERENARI Marie Lou TRAPPES EC FRA
54 HUET Maeva ONET CHATEAU FRA
55 MAUCOURT Juliette ROUEN CE FRA
56 NAREYS Amelie BLANQUEFORT FRA
57 LECLAIR Valentine SURESNES CE FRA
58 GOMEZ Gaelle PERPIGNAN RO FRA
59 DENIS Louise LE HAVRE CE FRA
60 MINSENTI Lea AGEN SE FRA
61 LIOTIER Victoria TOURS SA FRA
62 CRASTES Amandine VAL D ORGE FRA
63 CREPON THOMAS Clementine CORREZE HAUT FRA
64 JOIGNANT ROMANATO Clotilde ALENCON DUCS FRA
65 LARROQUE Alex ESCRIME 50 FRA
66 PERESSE Coralie PALAISEAU FRA
67 PAUGNAT Diane ST NAZAIRE FRA
68 TOURON Audrey COGNAC EPEE FRA
69 AUCOUTURIER Clementine LA ROCHELLE FRA
70 POPRAWA Marie AGEN SE FRA
71 SCHNEBELE Julie TOULOUSE UC FRA
72 OMNES Elise CADETS ESSON FRA
73 AGATHON Melanie ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
74 AVOMO EPEE Raissa MONTPEL UC FRA
75 CHABBAL Clementine ONET CHATEAU FRA
76 LEPETIT Juliette RENNES MCB FRA
77 DELAUME Romane AGEN SE FRA
78 LAGRANGE Margaux LES LOGES FRA
79 MOREAU Ludivine LA ROCHELLE FRA
79 SITE Agathe MONTPEL UC FRA
81 MOLARD Clelie GONESSE FRA
82 HERMAY Olivia FALAISE RLM FRA
83 CHERON Ambre GUICHAINVILL FRA
84 LOUVEL Alexia GUICHAINVILL FRA
85 CAILLEAU Audrey ST HERBLAIN FRA
85 MARIE Floriane ST MALO FRA
87 GOUILLAUD Lila CESSON OE FRA
88 DUFAU Alizee LA BREDE FRA
89 JAUSIONS Marie TOURS SA FRA
90 ROUSSEAU Adele ST DENIS HOT FRA
91 DESPERELLE Camille MEUNG LOIRE FRA
92 DAVID Celeste BRIVE CE FRA
93 AUGUSTIN Clemence MERIGNAC SE FRA
94 FOURCADE Pauline DORD PERIGO FRA
94 RICHARD Widiane RENNES MCB FRA
96 CAUTE Suzy COGNAC EPEE FRA
97 BOIS D'ENGHIEN Anaelle GUICHAINVILL FRA
98 LE CAM Chloe LA ROCHELLE FRA
98 MAROTTE Lola PERIGNY FRA