Circuit National 1 Junior Fleuret dames
20.12.2009

Circuit National 1 Junior Fleuret dames

20.12.2009 -

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 RANVIER Pauline PARIS SUFFRE FRA
2 MOLINARO Celine ROUEN CE FRA
3 LUBEIGT Edith BORDEAUX EC FRA
3 MEIKLE Anne Charlotte STRASBOURG E FRA
5 LUMINET Clarisse LYON SE FRA
6 DUHEM Charlotte ANTONY FRA
7 HERVE DE FERRON Alice PARIS LPR FRA
8 BILLARD Natacha BOURG REINE FRA
9 MANA Marie HENIN BEAUM FRA
10 MIENVILLE Julie BOURG VALEN FRA
11 MOUTOU Melissa POINTE PITRE FRA
12 TRAN Flora ST MAUR VGA FRA
13 MOLINA Chrystelle CABRIES OC FRA
14 DUCARME Florence TEAM FLEURET FRA
15 BLASI Lydia RUEIL MALMAI FRA
16 MORISCO Camille BORDEAUX EC FRA
17 ZAKARANI Youssra LYON MDF FRA
18 UNN TOC Andrea ANTONY FRA
19 MILENKOVIC Manon MELUN VDS FRA
20 TASTET Camille BORDEAUX EC FRA
21 ROUGANNE Mailys LYON MDF FRA
22 ROUAS Maud MELUN VDS FRA
23 EL GHOUYEL Ines PARIS CEP FRA
24 LE NARVOR Maidie MENNECY FRA
25 JUBENOT Chloe MEAUX CE FRA
26 VALLIN Anne Lyse VAL D ORGE FRA
27 KARAL Suna MELUN VDS FRA
28 GRENOT Adeline ANTONY FRA
29 MAGNE Marie Astrid PARIS TA FRA
30 MAREY Marion PAYS AIX FRA
31 BOINARD Marine LYON MDF FRA
32 DOLMAZON Anais YSSINGEAUX FRA
33 MOLINARO Marion ROUEN CE FRA
34 BROT Coralie LYON MDF FRA
35 FARIS CRESPO Mathilda MELUN VDS FRA
36 LEROUGE Alexiane COULOMMIERS FRA
37 PINEAU Fanny TRAPPES EC FRA
38 LEFEBVRE Helene LILLE UC FRA
39 GYURICZA Elisa MELUN VDS FRA
40 RENAULDON Laura BORDEAUX EC FRA
41 PLACE Irma SENART GATIN FRA
42 BERTRAND Gaelle STRASBOURG E FRA
43 ROINE Lola ANTONY FRA
44 BOITEUX Bertille TEAM FLEURET FRA
45 COURTOT Selene PARIS LPR FRA
46 BAUM Astrid ST DIZIER FRA
47 RAPAUD Astrid TEAM FLEURET FRA
48 FLEURY Ornella LYON SE FRA
49 VIDAILHET Juliette DUNKERQUE FRA
50 GINOUVES Amandine BESANCON UC FRA
50 MORISSET Charlotte ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
52 GENTILHOMME Manon MURET CE FRA
53 COOK Anne Marie MELUN VDS FRA
54 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine TRAPPES EC FRA
55 LAURO Raphaelle PARIS TA FRA
56 VOLLAND Lea MONTPEL UC FRA
57 LUGAND Delphine ST MALO FRA
58 LHOTELLIER Morgane MELUN VDS FRA
59 COMMEUREUC Camille RENNES MCB FRA
60 PERRICHET Marine NANTES NEC FRA
61 FORGET Marie REIMS CE FRA
62 HOLMLUND Sophie PARIS LPR FRA
63 MOUREAU Alice MONTPEL UC FRA
64 GROS Alexandra PARIS SUFFRE FRA
65 PANIEZ Manon REIMS CE FRA
66 LELONG Emilie STRASBOURG E FRA
67 ZACHAYUS Coralie HOUILLES GO FRA
68 DUGUE Pauline ST MAUR VGA FRA
69 RIBEYRE Lucie PARIS LPR FRA
70 URHAUSEN Florence LUX
71 ROBERT DE LATOUR Floriane ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
72 DEMAILLE Nathalie ST MAUR VGA FRA
73 BURCKLE Alice STRASBOURG E FRA
74 COSIALLS Lucrece PARIS TA FRA
75 DUPUY Apolline HOUILLES GO FRA
75 HEE Floriane ST MAUR VGA FRA
77 RACAUD Pauline RUEIL MALMAI FRA
78 RAFFIN Estelle LYON SE FRA
79 ZAKARANI Majdoline LYON MDF FRA
80 CAPOEN Claire MELUN VDS FRA
81 AULAGNIER Clementine PARIS TA FRA
82 BERTHEL DIEUDONNE Manon ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
83 DOGUET Mathilde ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
84 SEVESQUE Elia NANTES NEC FRA
85 SWINNE Annick BEL
86 LIDEC Maelis LORIENT SE FRA
87 GENDARD Maud IVRY US FRA
88 SARRABEZOLLES Constance ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
89 JOUSSEAUME Helena ANGERS SCO FRA
89 SOULOY Camille LYON SE FRA
91 LECHESNE Prisca MENNECY FRA
92 LOPEZ Margot BORDEAUX EC FRA
93 MORALES Eva ECULLY FRA
94 BALLEYGUIER Josephine PALAISEAU FRA
95 BENTIVOGLIO Lisa LYON SE FRA
95 DEVISMES Marine HENIN BEAUM FRA
97 FEYLER Hanna TEAM FLEURET FRA
98 GALLIX Anaelle PARIS DUELLI FRA
99 DELAVAL Dorine LYON SE FRA
100 BOURDILA Jordane TEAM FLEURET FRA
101 BRESSON Anne Gaelle MONTPEL UC FRA
101 DE CESARE Virginie COULOMMIERS FRA
101 HOSTACHY Lea PALAISEAU FRA