Circuit National 1 Fleuret Dames Juniors
21.12.2008

Circuit National 1 Fleuret Dames Juniors

21.12.2008 -

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 THIBUS Ysora BOURG REINE FRA
2 BAILEY Victoria MENNECY FRA
3 BLAZE Anita PETIT BOURG FRA
3 MEIKLE Anne Charlotte STRASBOURG E FRA
5 BANNWARTH Claire LYON MDF FRA
6 EL GHOUYEL Ines PARIS CEP FRA
7 HERVE DE FERRON Alice PAYS AIX FRA
8 MARCEL Alix MELUN VDS FRA
9 LUMINET Clarisse LYON SE FRA
10 FARIS CRESPO Mathilda MELUN VDS FRA
11 BAGNOLINI Joanna MELUN VDS FRA
12 BERGERETTI Solene CHAMBERY CE FRA
13 RAPAUD Astrid ORGEVAL FRA
14 SIMON Caroline PARIS LPR FRA
15 GYURICZA Elisa MELUN VDS FRA
16 MARECHAL Morgane BORDEAUX EC FRA
17 TRAN Flora ST MAUR VGA FRA
18 BERARD Lea Nora LYON MDF FRA
19 BLASI Lydia RUEIL MALMAI FRA
20 UNN TOC Andrea ANTONY FRA
21 THOMAS Emilie PAYS AIX FRA
22 LELONG Emilie HENIN BEAUM FRA
23 COOK Anne Marie MELUN VDS FRA
23 VOLLAND Lea MONTPELLIER FRA
25 ROUGANNE Mailys LYON MDF FRA
26 MELACCA NGUYEN Dao ANTONY FRA
27 MANA Marie HENIN BEAUM FRA
28 BAUM Astrid SAINT DIZIER FRA
29 MOLINA Chrystelle CABRIES OC FRA
30 ESCOZ Cassandre ANTONY FRA
31 SARRABEZOLLES Constance ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
32 LECLERCQ Julie PLESSIS BOU FRA
33 LUBEIGT Edith BORDEAUX EC FRA
34 RANVIER Pauline PARIS SUFFRE FRA
35 DUHEM Charlotte ANTONY FRA
36 LOISEAU Marie Florence PARIS TA FRA
37 MATTARD Morgane ROUEN CE FRA
38 JILET Lea RUEIL MALMAI FRA
39 HUYNH QUAN SUU Coline BORDEAUX EC FRA
40 LE NARVOR Maidie MENNECY FRA
41 MILENKOVIC Manon MELUN VDS FRA
42 MORISSET Charlotte ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
43 EZDRA Pauline MARSEILLE EC FRA
44 RENAULDON Laura BORDEAUX EC FRA
45 FUMEY Amelie BESANCON UC FRA
46 TASTET Camille BORDEAUX EC FRA
47 HUGHES Alessia PARIS LPR FRA
48 PANIEZ Manon REIMS CE FRA
49 MALLET Adele MEUNG LOIRE FRA
50 AUDA Laurene CAGNES MER FRA
51 COSIALLS Lucrece PARIS TA FRA
51 RIBEYRE Lucie PARIS LPR FRA
53 KARAL Suna MELUN VDS FRA
54 MOLINARO Celine ROUEN CE FRA
55 BRICHET Marieke CHAMBERY CE FRA
56 JAKOB Marion LYON MDF FRA
57 LEROUGE Alexiane COULOMMIERS FRA
58 HEE Floriane ST MAUR VGA FRA
59 BOINARD Marine LYON MDF FRA
60 MOLINARO Marion HEROUVILLE FRA
61 CAPOEN Claire MELUN VDS FRA
62 ZACHAYUS Coralie HOUILLES GO FRA
63 MICHELLOTTI Adeline CAGNES MER FRA
64 GRENOT Adeline ANTONY FRA
65 PELLACOEUR Laura ST DOULCHARD FRA
66 ESCOURROU Lea PARIS TA FRA
67 LEFEBVRE Helene LILLE UC FRA
68 BILLARD Natacha BOURG REINE FRA
69 GINOUVES Amandine BESANCON UC FRA
70 SALIMON Camille ORGEVAL FRA
71 DEVISMES Marine DUNKERQUE FRA
72 RENNEVILLE Claire RENNES MCB FRA
73 COTINAUD Alix LYON MDF FRA
74 PAPLOMATAS Camille CLERMONT OIS FRA
75 LOPEZ Margot BORDEAUX EC FRA
76 BURCKLE Alice STRASBOURG E FRA
77 GENTILHOMME Manon MURET CE FRA
78 RACAUD Pauline RUEIL MALMAI FRA
79 BRESSON Anne Gaelle MONTPELLIER FRA
80 CANONNE Pauline REIMS CE FRA
81 MOUREAU Alice MONTPELLIER FRA
81 ROINE Lola ANTONY FRA
83 DUCARME Florence LYON CA FRA
84 JOUSSEAUME Helena ANGERS SCO FRA
85 PLACE Irma SENART GATIN FRA
86 ROUX Camille MONTPELLIER FRA
87 CHARTIER Pauline MEUNG LOIRE FRA
88 TRENQUE Agathe REIMS CE FRA
89 SERPINET Faustine GRENOBLE RAP FRA
90 ROBERT DE LATOUR Floriane MONT MARSAN FRA
91 DOLMAZON Anais YSSINGEAUX FRA
92 SAUNDERS Deborah ST DOULCHARD FRA
93 ALBERT Melissa JOUE TOURS FRA
94 VIDAILHET Juliette DUNKERQUE FRA
95 DEDEIRE Emmeline DUNKERQUE FRA
96 LECHESNE Prisca MENNECY FRA
97 RAVAUD Marie SENART GATIN FRA
98 AUBRY Camille REIMS CE FRA
99 HABOUZIT Mathilde VELAY CAD FRA
100 PICAUD LUCET Mailis ANTONY FRA
101 ROCHE Celine CRETEIL FRA
102 GOURSOLAS Clarisse PARIS SUFFRE FRA