Championnat de France cadette N2 Montbéliard
09.05.2015
ASCAP

Championnat de France cadette N2 Montbéliard

09.05.2015 - ASCAP

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 DIJOUX Mathilde TAMPON FRA
2 ARNAUD Lise PARIS RCF FRA
3 CHRISTIAEN Chloe TEAM FLEURET FRA
3 DAVID Celeste BORDEAUX EC FRA
5 ROBIN Eugenie VOLVIC EC FRA
6 ROSINE Whitney FORT DE F AE FRA
7 GERVASIO Coralie STRASBOURG E FRA
8 DELPUECH Magali PAYS AIX FRA
9 MARECHAL Jade BORDEAUX EC FRA
10 VER POORTEN Rose CHAMBERY CE FRA
11 LEYBROS Camille COMBS VILLE FRA
12 FERNANDEZ Diane PARIS TA FRA
13 LOUPIAS Camille NICE OGC FRA
14 SEBIRE Oceane BOURG REINE FRA
15 HEURTIER Alexanne ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
16 RIVAUD Agathe TAMPON FRA
17 DE BREM Aude LIMOGES CE FRA
18 BOISGRIS Kanelle PETIT BOURG FRA
19 CAILLEAU Audrey ST HERBLAIN FRA
20 GAUFRETEAU Angeline MURET CE FRA
21 VISSOTSKY Mã©lanie HENIN BEAUM FRA
22 BECHLITCH SZONYI Tatiana NICE OGC FRA
23 SAWYER Olivia SOCHAUX MONT FRA
24 SIMONEAU FRIGGI Lou PAYS AIX FRA
25 BEGAT Juliette REIMS CE FRA
26 ABDOUKADYROV Isadora PARIS TA FRA
27 TIGRINO Fiona PAYS AIX FRA
28 GUILBERT Victorine REIMS CE FRA
29 PIPART Jade ST MAUR VGA FRA
30 ORTUNO Helena ANGERS CSAD FRA
31 DEYRIS Julie PARIS ST FRA FRA
32 BRENDLE Lucile GUEBWILLER FRA
33 LARISSE Sathia CREIL CE FRA
34 LE BRETON Clemence AURAY ESCRIM FRA
35 TEXIER Margaux POITIERS FRA
36 MIMIETTE Lauryane ROUEN CE FRA
37 LARROQUE Alex BAYEUX CS FRA
37 VANNEREAU Charlotte TEAM FLEURET FRA
39 HONG Phoã«nixia VILLEJUIF US FRA
40 BLANLOEIL Marie COLOMBES FRA
41 AUBERTIN Charlene MELUN VDS FRA
42 MORVAN Faustine ESCRIME 50 FRA
43 BARRIER Manon CORREZE HAUT FRA
44 FONTENY Aglae CLERMONT OIS FRA
45 SALAUN Margot MENNECY FRA
46 PIANET Salome PONTARLIER FRA
47 HORN COSAQUE Marine PETIT BOURG FRA
48 GUYOTAT Louise Marie LYON MDF FRA
49 FOURCADE Pauline PERIGUEUX EP FRA
50 BARDEL Lola MONACO FRA
51 QUAGGIO Myriam ONET CHATEAU FRA
52 GRAFF Raphaelle CHOLET EPEE FRA
53 PAUGNAT Diane ROUEN CE FRA
54 GRANET TEGLER Charlotte PARIS TA FRA
55 WERNER Emma CABRIES OC FRA
56 LAPEINE Fanny LYON MDF FRA
57 DUFAU Alizee LA BREDE FRA
58 GALLERAND Domitille ST JEAN RUEL FRA
59 MULLER Lois NANTES NEC FRA
60 BOTSULA Lys ROUEN CE FRA
61 MARCAILLOU Clemence PARIS TA FRA
62 HACART Ysee NICE OGC FRA
63 CAUTE Suzy LA ROCHELLE FRA
64 BLORVILLE Celia NICE CJE FRA
65 KOUN Camille TEAM FLEURET FRA
66 TANGUY Margot ANTONY FRA
67 BOEGLIN Claire GUEBWILLER FRA
68 THEVENON BERTHAUDIN Ambre MOIRANS CES FRA
69 AYLIES Ines NICE CJE FRA
70 GUEYE Sirah MEUNG LOIRE FRA
71 VERAN Ariane CHAMBERY CE FRA
72 LECAM Chloe LA ROCHELLE FRA
73 TIXIER Sabine VILLEBON YV FRA
74 YGREC Lou REIMS CE FRA
75 LESCOLE Maeva DIVONNE ESTO FRA
76 HENRY Candice LE PERREUX FRA
77 FAUCHON Sidonie ANTONY FRA
78 GUERRAND Sixtine PARIS TA FRA
79 MAUVIEL Maeva CESSON OE FRA
80 DECHAUME Elisa DIJON MOUSQ FRA
81 IWAMOTO Anju MARSEILLE EC FRA
82 BERTEAU Emma SEICHAMPS FRA
83 OLIVIE Manon ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
84 MAGNE Lou MENNECY FRA
85 MARTIN Diane MONTREUIL CA FRA
86 GIRIN Lea LYON MDF FRA
87 JAVOUHEY Alice DIJON MOUSQ FRA
88 BAILLE Marie MONTELIMAR FRA
89 VIDAL Clemence BELFORT ASM FRA
90 JEGU Lea GENNEVILLIER FRA
91 CHEREL Thea VOLVIC EC FRA
92 BIARD Chloe MENNECY FRA
93 TALLEUX Olivia SOISSONS CE FRA
94 BALDI Paula PARIS CEP FRA
94 CHERON Ambre GUICHAINVILL FRA
96 ARNAL Clarisse LYON MDF FRA
96 VERGNAL Alixe CORREZE HAUT FRA
98 MUGNIER Mathilde CALAIS CDA FRA
98 PARIS Adelie GUICHAINVILL FRA
100 BADAOUI Lea MEAUX CE FRA