CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE N2 CADETTES
05.05.2013
Bordeaux N2

CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE N2 CADETTES

05.05.2013 - Bordeaux N2

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 WENCEL Juliette PLESSIS BOU FRA
2 DEMAZEAU Perle NICE CJE FRA
3 MIENVILLE Melodie BOURG VALEN FRA
3 RUBOD Justine CHAMBERY CE FRA
5 COLLINEAU Berenice PAYS AIX FRA
6 BETOUX Esther LIMOGES CE FRA
7 PERU Pauline CAGNES MER FRA
8 DESPERELLE Clementine MEUNG LOIRE FRA
9 GUILLET Sophie PARIS CEP FRA
10 TRIBOLO Andrea PAYS AIX FRA
11 SERENARI Marie Lou TRAPPES EC FRA
12 MAUVIEL Maeva CESSON OE FRA
13 MABILEAU Carla TEAM FLEURET FRA
14 BEAUDOUIN Laura ST JEAN RUEL FRA
15 ROCHER Katel ST HERBLAIN FRA
16 KOUN Camille TEAM FLEURET FRA
17 MOILLARD Celia MEYREUIL CE FRA
18 OGUSE Lorella BORDEAUX EC FRA
19 THIBAUD Pauline STRASBOURG E FRA
20 SARDAIN Stephanie POITOU CHARE FRA
21 STERVINOU Gaelle BLANQUEFORT FRA
22 NERMOND Oriane CHAMALIERES FRA
23 QUINKAL Margot CHAMBERY CE FRA
24 MIMETTE Lauryane VERNON CE FRA
25 DE STEFANO Pauline FREJUS AMSL FRA
26 BAZAR Noemie PETIT BOURG FRA
27 LEVEILLEY Victoire PARIS TA FRA
28 THEIL Clemence CORREZE HAUT FRA
29 ASLANIAN Marion MONTPEL UC FRA
30 SALHORGNE Marie ROUEN CE FRA
31 CREPON THOMAS Clementine CORREZE HAUT FRA
32 SAWYER Olivia SOCHAUX MONT FRA
33 SCHILLER Alice HEROUVILLE FRA
34 MARQUES PACHECO Claire REIMS CE FRA
35 LOISON Charlotte ESCRIME 50 FRA
36 WIMBERGER Oceane NICE CJE FRA
37 CABANES GELLY Diane MONTPEL UC FRA
38 LECOMTE Nadia ROUEN CE FRA
39 LARROQUE Alex ESCRIME 50 FRA
40 GUSELLI Alexia ST GENE BOIS FRA
41 LESETRE Clemence IVRY US FRA
42 CHAUVE Julie SOCHAUX MONT FRA
43 LION Louiselotte BOISSET 42 FRA
44 JOUGLARD Raphaelle COMPIEGNE CE FRA
45 BILLARD Carmen SURESNES CE FRA
46 HENON Florence CHAMALIERES FRA
47 FRANCON Anais TEAM FLEURET FRA
48 NEBRA Noelie BLANQUEFORT FRA
49 CRASTES Amandine VAL D ORGE FRA
50 DUQUESNE Emmanuelle COURBEVOIE FRA
51 TOUBOUL Chloe TEAM FLEURET FRA
52 BARON Roxane TEAM FLEURET FRA
53 CARTER Caroline STRASBOURG E FRA
54 TRICOT Claire PARIS CEP FRA
55 ARAVINTHAN Anusha SURESNES CE FRA
56 NAREYS Amelie BLANQUEFORT FRA
57 FAULLIMMEL Carole Anne VESINET US FRA
58 RIBEIRO Celine LE MEE CE FRA
59 BAURE Marie Claire TOULOUSE UC FRA
60 WATSON Alicia MELUN VDS FRA
61 LACOSTE Aurore TEAM FLEURET FRA
62 FAVRO Amelie CORBAS FRA
63 MORVAN Camille ESCRIME 50 FRA
64 CARLE Dorianne TAIN TOURNON FRA
65 AVELINE Lou MARSEILLE EC FRA
66 CAFFIER Melanie LYON SE FRA
67 CAUTE Suzy POITOU CHARE FRA
68 COLLIGNON Annaelle REIMS CE FRA
69 BERNEAU Maud TEAM FLEURET FRA
70 AUBERTIN Charlene MELUN VDS FRA
71 CHAILLIE Blandine SOCHAUX MONT FRA
72 GRANGIEN Astrid LA ROCHELLE FRA
73 GARNIER BARSANTI Clara PARIS CEP FRA
74 LESCROART Caroline MARCQ BARIEU FRA
75 TILLIER Mathilde LES LOGES FRA
76 FAUCHER Zoe PAYS AIX FRA
77 FLECHARD Audrey BLANQUEFORT FRA
78 GRICOURT Marie SENLIS 3A FRA
79 DESPERELLE Camille MEUNG LOIRE FRA