Circuit national Fleuret dame cadette Montbéliard
10.10.2015
ASCAP
Montbéliard

Circuit national Fleuret dame cadette Montbéliard

10.10.2015 - ASCAP

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 RECHER Alice PARIS ST FRA FRA
2 LACHERAY Eva SOCHAUX FRA
3 BERTHIER Amita LYON SE FRA
3 FONTAYNE Emma RUEIL MALMAI FRA
5 WATSON Alicia MELUN VDS FRA
6 WATSON Solene MELUN VDS FRA
7 TEXIER Margaux POITIERS FRA
8 BERTHIER Aarya LYON SE FRA
9 DE BREM Aude LIMOGES CE FRA
10 CHAULLET Mathilde MARSEILLE EC FRA
11 LEVEILLEY Victoire PARIS TA FRA
12 MARECHAL Jade BORDEAUX EC FRA
13 VISSOTSKY Clémence HENIN BEAUM FRA
14 CAFFIER Melanie LYON SE FRA
15 THEPAUT Venissia SEVRES JE FRA
16 BARONNET Maelle MARSEILLE EC FRA
17 FRANCON Anais ST GERMAIN E FRA
18 BREDY Perrine LYON MDF FRA
19 CAUJOLLE Emeline COMBS VILLE FRA
20 VER POORTEN Rose CHAMBERY CE FRA
21 TOSON Caroline CANNES CE FRA
22 DEMAZEAU Perle NICE CJE FRA
23 FOURNIGUET Josephine BELFORT ASM FRA
24 CITADELLE Anne Helene POINTE PITRE FRA
25 BADUEL Juliette PETIT BOURG FRA
26 VANNEREAU Charlotte TEAM FLEURET FRA
27 EVRARD Lilas LE PERREUX FRA
28 DIJOUX Mathilde TAMPON FRA
29 LEZINSKA Lisa PARIS ST FRA FRA
30 ROBIN Eugenie VOLVIC EC FRA
31 VISSOTSKY Mélanie HENIN BEAUM FRA
32 GAUFRETEAU Angeline MURET CE FRA
33 ARNAUD Lise PARIS RCF FRA
34 VOLONTERI Alessandra MELUN VDS FRA
35 VILLAGEOIS Anne Emmanuelle DUCOS MSQ FRA
36 CHARBONNEL Samya TAMPON FRA
37 BEGAT Juliette REIMS CE FRA
38 PIPART Jade CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
39 DELPUECH Magali PAYS AIX FRA
40 DAVID Celeste BORDEAUX EC FRA
41 BARDEL Lola MONACO FRA
42 ROSINE Whitney FORT DE F AE FRA
43 CAILLEAU Audrey ST HERBLAIN FRA
44 LE CAM Chloã© LA ROCHELLE FRA
44 MAGNE Lou MENNECY FRA
46 GIRIN Lea LYON MDF FRA
46 GUYOTAT Louise Marie LYON SE FRA
48 LESCOLE Maeva LYON SE FRA
49 SCHUSTER Audrey MENNECY FRA
50 DULOM Alais PARIS RCF FRA
51 PRIOR Lucie LYON MDF FRA
52 CRASTES Amandine VAL D ORGE FRA
53 BRENDLE Lucile GUEBWILLER FRA
54 HEURTIER Alexanne ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
55 AULIAC Manon SURESNES CE FRA
56 VERDON Blandine COURBEVOIE FRA
57 KIEFFER Amelie STRASBOURG E FRA
58 ADAINE JEAN PIERRE Flavie RENNES ERM FRA
59 PILLEVESSE Swanny ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
60 RENE CORAIL Jade DUCOS MSQ FRA
61 GAUDIN Idrissia PARIS ST FRA FRA
62 PIANET Salome SOCHAUX FRA
63 MINSENTI Lã©a BORDEAUX EC FRA
64 DUFAU Alizee LA BREDE FRA
65 CHRISTIAEN Chloe ST GERMAIN E FRA
66 TIGRINO Fiona PAYS AIX FRA
67 LARISSE Sathia AUBERVILLIER FRA
68 HONG Phoã«nixia BOURG REINE FRA
68 VERDON Gaelle COURBEVOIE FRA
70 LEYBROS Camille COMBS VILLE FRA
71 VERAN Ariane CHAMBERY CE FRA
72 BRUGHERA Chiara PETIT BOURG FRA
73 MARCAILLOU Clemence PARIS TA FRA
74 MARTIN Diane MONTREUIL CA FRA
75 SOLANO Mathilde BOURG REINE FRA
76 SEBIRE Oceane BOURG REINE FRA
77 OLIVIE Manon ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
78 HENTZIEN Charlotte PUTTELANGE FRA
79 FONTENY Aglae CLERMONT OIS FRA
79 VICEL Salome BOIS COLOMBE FRA
81 MORVAN Faustine ESCRIME 50 FRA
82 BIZETTE Emma STRASBOURG E FRA
83 SIMONEAU FRIGGI Lou PAYS AIX FRA
84 BOUSSERON Elise LA ROCHELLE FRA
85 TIXIER Sabine VILLEBON YV FRA
86 MATEO Elise STRASBOURG E FRA
86 RAYMOND Emeline SIX FOURS SE FRA
88 JOLLY Orlane HENIN BEAUM FRA
89 DOUSSIN Louise NANTES CEN FRA
90 BOUKHELIFA Silya MELUN VDS FRA
90 VIDAL Clemence BELFORT ASM FRA
92 BERTEAU Emma SEICHAMPS FRA
93 OLLIVIER Laura CABRIES OC FRA
94 LUGON LATOURNALD Loridana MONTREUIL CA FRA
95 CAZERGUE Oriane LYON MDF FRA
96 LENGLEMETZ Zoe SEVRES JE FRA
97 ORTUNO Helena ANGERS CSAD FRA
98 FERNANDEZ Diane PARIS TA FRA
99 GUERRAND Sixtine PARIS TA FRA
100 THIROLLE Constance BAR LE DUC FRA
101 WERNER Emma CABRIES OC FRA
102 OLIVIE Ines ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
103 THEVENON BERTHAUDIN Ambre MOIRANS CES FRA
104 JOSSO Shirley NANTES NEC FRA
105 BOEGLIN Claire GUEBWILLER FRA
106 GUEYE Sirah COMBS VILLE FRA
107 MULLER Lois NANTES NEC FRA
108 LAPEINE Fanny LYON MDF FRA
109 CRUNCHANT Heloise VANDOEUVRE FRA
109 JEGU Lea CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
111 GUILLET Cleo COURBEVOIE FRA
112 COMMEUREUC Marthe RENNES ERM FRA
112 HOFMANN Marta ST GERMAIN E FRA
114 YGREC Lou REIMS CE FRA
115 VERGNAL Alixe CORREZE HAUT FRA
116 JAVOUHEY Alice DIJON MOUSQ FRA
117 MAKANGOU NOWAKOWSKI Maeva ROUEN CE FRA
118 TANGUY Margot ANTONY FRA
119 SUTTER Emma STRASBOURG E FRA
120 SOU Elisa PARIS TA FRA
121 DUBOIS Laurene ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
122 VERMEERBERGEN FERRY Lucile RUEIL MALMAI FRA
123 DE POLI Anna Chiara STRASBOURG E FRA
124 GELY Laura PERPIGNAN RO FRA
125 FLAMMANT Ines RUEIL MALMAI FRA
126 BROSSEAU Anouk ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
127 TEACA Sabina ALENCON DUCS FRA
128 DESOUBRY Audrey SABLE SARTHE FRA
129 CHARTIER Eleonore CANNES CE FRA
130 MUGNIER Mathilde CALAIS CDA FRA
131 SOLTANI Imane TEAM FLEURET FRA
132 MEUCCI Camille ANTIBES FRA
133 FAUCHON Sidonie ANTONY FRA
134 ANCEAUME Marguerite POITIERS FRA
134 MONEDIERE Anne Lou CORREZE HAUT FRA
136 BELNOUE Nikita AUBERVILLIER FRA
137 MARIE Floriane ST MALO FRA
138 JAKUBYSZYN Eugenie PARIS RCF FRA
139 VALENTIN Louise TEAM FLEURET FRA
140 SAVREUX Chloe LYON MDF FRA
141 POUCHAIN Camille VILLEMOMBLE FRA
142 DORIN Louise LA ROCHELLE FRA
142 GARNIER Camille ROGNAC FRA
144 PEREIRA Sophie MARSEILLE EC FRA
145 BLONDEAU Alexandra MELUN VDS FRA
146 VISSIERE Chiara PARIS ST FRA FRA
147 TALLEUX Olivia SOISSONS CE FRA
148 LIMER Savannah TEAM FLEURET FRA
149 IWAMOTO Anju MARSEILLE EC FRA
150 VERGNAL Clarisse CORREZE HAUT FRA
151 DEFOSSEZ Juliette CLERMONT OIS FRA
152 MENAGER Lena LYON MDF FRA
153 PARIS Adelie VERNON CE FRA
154 COUTURIER Marguerite PARIS TA FRA
155 DE SEZE Elise STRASBOURG E FRA