CIRCUIT CADETTES CHILLY
08.03.2015

CIRCUIT CADETTES CHILLY

08.03.2015 -

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 PIMOUGUET Emma BORDEAUX EC FRA
2 LACHERAY Eva SOCHAUX MONT FRA
3 BERTHIER Amita LYON SE FRA
3 RECHER Alice PARIS ST FRA FRA
5 SIMON Chloe REIMS CE FRA
6 CHAULLET Mathilde MARSEILLE EC FRA
7 MANGA Alexia LYON MDF FRA
8 PATRU Morgane LYON MDF FRA
9 TISSEUIL Eva VAL D ORGE FRA
10 BREDY Perrine LYON MDF FRA
11 VANNEREAU Clemence TEAM FLEURET FRA
12 FONTAYNE Emma RUEIL MALMAI FRA
13 VISSOTSKY Clã©mence HENIN BEAUM FRA
14 OUDOT Elodie SOCHAUX MONT FRA
15 MIENVILLE Melodie BOURG VALEN FRA
15 PINEAU Noemie TRAPPES EC FRA
17 LEVEILLEY Victoire PARIS TA FRA
18 CAUJOLLE Emeline COMBS VILLE FRA
19 DEMAZEAU Perle NICE CJE FRA
20 WATSON Alicia MELUN VDS FRA
21 WATSON Solene MELUN VDS FRA
22 SABRY Amira VILLEJUIF US FRA
23 CATARZI Constance NICE OGC FRA
24 MAUCOURT Juliette ROUEN CE FRA
25 FRANCON Anais TEAM FLEURET FRA
26 TEXIER Margaux POITIERS FRA
27 CAFFIER Melanie LYON SE FRA
28 CHABROL Emma SURESNES CE FRA
29 VISSOTSKY Mã©lanie HENIN BEAUM FRA
30 BADUEL Juliette PETIT BOURG FRA
31 VANNEREAU Charlotte TEAM FLEURET FRA
32 BEGAT Juliette REIMS CE FRA
33 WENCEL Juliette PLESSIS BOU FRA
34 HENAFF Ilona ANTONY FRA
35 MIMIETTE Lauryane ROUEN CE FRA
36 HONG Phoã«nixia VILLEJUIF US FRA
37 TIGRINO Fiona PAYS AIX FRA
38 GRANET TEGLER Charlotte PARIS TA FRA
39 FAVRO Amelie LYON SE FRA
39 NIAU Aimee LYON MDF FRA
41 FOURNIGUET Josephine BELFORT ASM FRA
42 LESCROART Caroline LILLE UC FRA
43 MAZAL Victoire SENLIS 3A FRA
44 BOISGRIS Kanelle PETIT BOURG FRA
45 BARONNET Maelle MARSEILLE EC FRA
46 HEURTIER Alexanne ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
47 TOSON Caroline CANNES CE FRA
48 DAVID Celeste BORDEAUX EC FRA
49 BAZAR Noemie PETIT BOURG FRA
50 DEYRIS Julie PARIS ST FRA FRA
50 HENRY Candice LE PERREUX FRA
52 FERNANDEZ Diane PARIS TA FRA
52 LARROQUE Alex BAYEUX CS FRA
54 LOUPIAS Camille NICE OGC FRA
55 LAPEINE Fanny LYON MDF FRA
56 GAUFRETEAU Angeline MURET CE FRA
56 VOLONTERI Alessandra MELUN VDS FRA
58 DELPUECH Magali PAYS AIX FRA
58 SALHORGNE Marie ROUEN CE FRA
60 SOLANO Mathilde BOURG REINE FRA
61 LECOMTE Nadia ROUEN CE FRA
62 PAUGNAT Diane ROUEN CE FRA
63 MARECHAL Jade BORDEAUX EC FRA
64 OLIVIE Manon ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
65 MORVAN Faustine ESCRIME 50 FRA
66 DE BREM Aude LIMOGES CE FRA
67 LACOSTE Aurore TEAM FLEURET FRA
68 ROBIN Eugenie VOLVIC EC FRA
69 LESETRE Clemence IVRY US FRA
70 ARNAUD Lise PARIS RCF FRA
71 LARISSE Sathia CREIL CE FRA
72 CRASTES Amandine VAL D ORGE FRA
73 HISSLER Juliette MEUNG LOIRE FRA
74 CAUTE Suzy LA ROCHELLE FRA
75 TIXIER Sabine VILLEBON YV FRA
76 PIPART Jade ST MAUR VGA FRA
77 JAVOUHEY Alice DIJON MOUSQ FRA
78 KOUN Camille TEAM FLEURET FRA
79 SCHUSTER Audrey MENNECY FRA
80 MARCAILLOU Clemence PARIS TA FRA
81 GERVASIO Coralie STRASBOURG E FRA
82 ORTUNO Helena ANGERS CSAD FRA
83 CHERON Ambre GUICHAINVILL FRA
84 BALDI Paula PARIS CEP FRA
84 BETOUX Esther LIMOGES CE FRA
86 MATEO Elise STRASBOURG E FRA
87 PIEDELIEVRE Alix BOURG REINE FRA
88 HORN COSAQUE Marine PETIT BOURG FRA
89 AUBERTIN Charlene MELUN VDS FRA
90 SIMONEAU FRIGGI Lou PAYS AIX FRA
91 FONTENY Aglae CLERMONT OIS FRA
92 ABDOUKADYROV Isadora PARIS TA FRA
93 DUFAU Alizee LA BREDE FRA
94 MARCOTTI Serena Luz VESINET US FRA
95 BOTSULA Lys ROUEN CE FRA
96 BERTEAU Emma SEICHAMPS FRA
97 LEYBROS Camille COMBS VILLE FRA
98 MINSENTI Lea AGEN SE FRA
99 BECHLITCH SZONYI Tatiana NICE OGC FRA
99 LECAM Chloe LA ROCHELLE FRA
101 PRIOR Lucie LYON MDF FRA
102 ARNAL Clarisse LYON MDF FRA
103 CAZERGUE Oriane LYON MDF FRA
104 GUERRAND Sixtine PARIS TA FRA
105 GABORIT Emma TEAM FLEURET FRA
106 JEAN Margot AVIGNON AE FRA
107 FAUCHON Sidonie ANTONY FRA
108 CHRISTIAEN Chloe TEAM FLEURET FRA
109 BRENDLE Lucile GUEBWILLER FRA
110 GALLERAND Domitille ST JEAN RUEL FRA
111 HERPSON Fanny VESINET US FRA
112 MARIE Floriane ST MALO FRA
113 BIZETTE Emma STRASBOURG E FRA
113 PIANET Salome PONTARLIER FRA
115 VERDON Blandine COURBEVOIE FRA
116 KIEFFER Amelie STRASBOURG E FRA
117 VERDON Gaelle COURBEVOIE FRA
118 MARTIN Diane MONTREUIL CA FRA
119 WIMBERGER Oceane NICE CJE FRA
120 YGREC Lou REIMS CE FRA
121 CRUNCHANT Heloise VANDOEUVRE FRA
122 BARDEL Lola MONACO FRA
123 GRAFF Raphaelle CHOLET EPEE FRA
124 BIARD Chloe MENNECY FRA
125 GUILLET Cleo COURBEVOIE FRA
125 SEBIRE Oceane BOURG REINE FRA
127 AGATHON Melanie ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
128 SALAUN Margot MENNECY FRA
129 VERGNAL Alixe CORREZE HAUT FRA
130 MULLER Lois NANTES NEC FRA
131 GELY Laura PERPIGNAN RO FRA
132 BOEGLIN Claire GUEBWILLER FRA
133 TALLEUX Olivia SOISSONS CE FRA
134 DE POLI Anna Chiara HAGUENAU CE FRA
135 TOURATIER Camille VIERZON CE FRA
136 REY Sara PARIS CEFC FRA
137 DULOM Alais PARIS RCF FRA
138 MOLARD Clelie GONESSE FRA
139 GUEYE Sirah MEUNG LOIRE FRA
140 BROSSEAU Anouk ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
140 IWAMOTO Anju MARSEILLE EC FRA
140 MAGNE Lou MENNECY FRA
140 ZAYRY Elissa PARIS CEFC FRA
144 DECHAUME Elisa DIJON MOUSQ FRA
144 HACART Ysee NICE OGC FRA
144 PREVOT Mathilde CLERMONT OIS FRA
147 LACLAUTRE Lã©a BOURGES ESC FRA
147 STEIN Maeva ST DENIS HOT FRA
149 DEFOSSEZ Juliette CLERMONT OIS FRA
149 JEGU Lea GENNEVILLIER FRA
151 PARIS Adelie GUICHAINVILL FRA
152 ANCEAUME Marguerite POITIERS FRA
152 BELLEMERE Sarah BREUILLET FRA
152 LUGON Thais PARIS CEFC FRA
155 HENON Aurore CHAMALIERES FRA