Circuit national n°2 Nantes fleuret cadet dames
15.02.2015
Nec Escrime

Circuit national n°2 Nantes fleuret cadet dames

15.02.2015 - Nec Escrime

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 PATRU Morgane LYON MDF FRA
2 SORIANO Marie BOURG VALEN FRA
3 LACHERAY Eva SOCHAUX MONT FRA
3 RECHER Alice PARIS ST FRA FRA
5 CATARZI Constance NICE OGC FRA
6 LEVEILLEY Victoire PARIS TA FRA
7 HENAFF Ilona ANTONY FRA
8 VANNEREAU Clemence TEAM FLEURET FRA
9 PINEAU Noemie TRAPPES EC FRA
10 SIMON Chloe REIMS CE FRA
11 FONTAYNE Emma RUEIL MALMAI FRA
12 TISSEUIL Eva VAL D ORGE FRA
13 BADUEL Juliette PETIT BOURG FRA
14 OUDOT Elodie SOCHAUX MONT FRA
15 VISSOTSKY Clémence HENIN BEAUM FRA
16 BREDY Perrine LYON MDF FRA
17 CAFFIER Melanie LYON SE FRA
18 ROSINE Whitney FORT DE F AE FRA
19 SALHORGNE Marie ROUEN CE FRA
20 SCHUSTER Audrey MENNECY FRA
21 MIENVILLE Melodie BOURG VALEN FRA
22 TOSON Caroline CANNES CE FRA
23 CAUJOLLE Emeline COMBS VILLE FRA
24 WIMBERGER Oceane NICE CJE FRA
25 CHAULLET Mathilde MARSEILLE EC FRA
26 BARONNET Maelle MARSEILLE EC FRA
27 VOLONTERI Alessandra MELUN VDS FRA
28 BAZAR Noemie PETIT BOURG FRA
29 FOURNIGUET Josephine BELFORT ASM FRA
30 FAVRO Amelie LYON SE FRA
31 DEMAZEAU Perle NICE CJE FRA
32 CHABROL Emma SURESNES CE FRA
33 WATSON Alicia MELUN VDS FRA
34 BOISGRIS Kanelle PETIT BOURG FRA
35 MAZAL Victoire SENLIS 3A FRA
35 ROBIN Eugenie VOLVIC EC FRA
37 DE BREM Aude LIMOGES CE FRA
38 WATSON Solene MELUN VDS FRA
39 LACOSTE Aurore TEAM FLEURET FRA
40 AUBERTIN Charlene MELUN VDS FRA
41 CHRISTIAEN Chloe TEAM FLEURET FRA
42 THIMONIER Lyne ECULLY FRA
43 MORVAN Faustine ESCRIME 50 FRA
44 KOUN Camille TEAM FLEURET FRA
45 ABDOUKADYROV Isadora PARIS TA FRA
46 SABRY Amira VILLEJUIF US FRA
47 SOLANO Mathilde BOURG REINE FRA
48 BEGAT Juliette REIMS CE FRA
49 MAUCOURT Juliette ROUEN CE FRA
50 PAUGNAT Diane ROUEN CE FRA
51 DAVID Celeste BORDEAUX EC FRA
51 TEXIER Margaux POITIERS FRA
53 DIJOUX Mathilde TAMPON FRA
54 TIXIER Sabine VILLEBON YV FRA
55 MARECHAL Jade BORDEAUX EC FRA
56 LARROQUE Alex BAYEUX CS FRA
57 VILLAGEOIS Anne Emmanuelle DUCOS MSQ FRA
58 JOSSO Ludivine VALLET FRA
59 CHARBONNEL Samya TAMPON FRA
59 HENRY Candice LE PERREUX FRA
61 RENE CORAIL Jade DUCOS MSQ FRA
62 GAUFRETEAU Angeline MURET CE FRA
63 LARISSE Sathia CREIL CE FRA
64 NIAU Aimee LYON MDF FRA
65 VER POORTEN Rose CHAMBERY CE FRA
66 VISSOTSKY Mélanie HENIN BEAUM FRA
67 BOTSULA Lys ROUEN CE FRA
68 VANNEREAU Charlotte TEAM FLEURET FRA
69 LEPETIT Juliette RENNES ERM FRA
70 GRANET TEGLER Charlotte PARIS TA FRA
71 GUERRAND Sixtine PARIS TA FRA
71 LESCROART Caroline LILLE UC FRA
73 MULLER Lois NANTES NEC FRA
74 LE BRETON Clemence AURAY ESCRIM FRA
75 SARDAIN Stéphanie ANGOULEME FRA
76 HEURTIER Alexanne ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
77 FAUCHER Zoe PAYS AIX FRA
78 CHERON Ambre GUICHAINVILL FRA
79 LECOMTE Nadia ROUEN CE FRA
80 LEYBROS Camille COMBS VILLE FRA
81 HONG Phoënixia VILLEJUIF US FRA
82 DUFAU Alizee LA BREDE FRA
83 GABORIT Emma TEAM FLEURET FRA
84 CAZERGUE Oriane LYON MDF FRA
85 HORN COSAQUE Marine PETIT BOURG FRA
86 GALLERAND Domitille ST JEAN RUEL FRA
87 MAUVIEL Maeva CESSON OE FRA
88 LOUPIAS Camille NICE OGC FRA
89 CAUTE Suzy LA ROCHELLE FRA
90 IWAMOTO Anju MARSEILLE EC FRA
91 VERGNAL Alixe CORREZE HAUT FRA
92 CHEREL Thea VOLVIC EC FRA
93 OLIVIE Manon ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
94 HISSLER Juliette MEUNG LOIRE FRA
95 TIGRINO Fiona PAYS AIX FRA
96 EL MOHAMADY Hams IVRY US FRA
97 SEVENE Charlotte SURESNES CE FRA
98 HACART Ysee NICE OGC FRA
99 LAPEINE Fanny LYON MDF FRA
100 BAYON DE NOYER Sibille ROANNE AER42 FRA
101 CAILLEAU Audrey ST HERBLAIN FRA
102 BECHLITCH SZONYI Tatiana NICE OGC FRA
103 GUILBERT Victorine REIMS CE FRA
103 TALLEUX Olivia SOISSONS CE FRA
105 LESETRE Clemence IVRY US FRA
106 MAGNE Lou MENNECY FRA
107 FERNANDEZ Diane PARIS TA FRA
108 TANGUY Margot ANTONY FRA
109 FONTENY Aglae CLERMONT OIS FRA
110 CRASTES Amandine VAL D ORGE FRA
110 SEBIRE Oceane BOURG REINE FRA
112 DELPUECH Magali PAYS AIX FRA
113 DEYRIS Julie PARIS ST FRA FRA
114 HENON Aurore CHAMALIERES FRA
115 AGATHON Melanie ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
116 BIZETTE Emma STRASBOURG E FRA
117 MARCAILLOU Clemence PARIS TA FRA
118 MIMIETTE Lauryane ROUEN CE FRA
119 BAILLE Marie MONTELIMAR FRA
120 LECAM Chloe LA ROCHELLE FRA
121 DUCHEZ Marie CLERMONT FER FRA
122 BROSSEAU Anouk ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
123 PILLEVESSE Swanny ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
124 GUEYE Sirah MEUNG LOIRE FRA
125 MARTIN Diane MONTREUIL CA FRA
126 DORIN Louise LA ROCHELLE FRA
127 JEGU Lea GENNEVILLIER FRA
128 JAVOUHEY Alice DIJON MOUSQ FRA
129 SALAUN Margot MENNECY FRA
130 ORTUNO Helena ANGERS CSAD FRA
131 COURTIER Chloe BOURG VALEN FRA
132 SICARD Lisa PARIS TA FRA
133 TRUET Julie JOUE TOURS FRA
134 ADAINE-JEAN IERRE Flavie CESSON OE FRA
135 PARREAUX Noémie LANNIONASPTT FRA
136 COLLINET Sophie MENNECY FRA
137 RICHARD Widiane RENNES ERM FRA
138 JOSSO Shirley VALLET FRA
139 MINSENTI Lea AGEN SE FRA
140 JOT Laura NICE CJE FRA
141 DENICHERE Elisa MEUNG LOIRE FRA
142 BERTEAU Emma SEICHAMPS FRA
142 BONNET Clémence ANGOULEME FRA
144 JEAN Margot AVIGNON AE FRA
145 PICOURLAT Eva RENNES ERM FRA
146 ANCEAUME Marguerite POITIERS FRA
147 PARIS Adelie GUICHAINVILL FRA