Nation | Equipe | Prénom Nom | Club | Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
ANGLET SE 1 | Franck BELLEVIER Boris DEFEVER Michel DUPIN Sebastien FOUCHE |
(ANGLET SE) (ANGLET SE) (ANGLET SE) (ANGLET SE) |
||
ARRAS CE 1 | Benoit BUSE François CHARTREZ Gilles PERCHE |
(ARRAS CE) (ARRAS CE) (ARRAS CE) |
DNF | |
ARRAS CE 2 | Alain CHAUDRON Emmanuel DEFRANCQUEVILLE Eric GUILLUY Alexandre LEBLANC |
(ARRAS CE) (ARRAS CE) (ARRAS CE) (ARRAS CE) |
||
ARRAS CE 3 | Patrice DEJAEGHERE Fabien GUERIN Marc SERRA |
(ARRAS CE) (ARRAS CE) (ARRAS CE) |
||
BAYONNE AVIR 1 | Jean Francois BARGETZI Romain MATHEY Jean Pierre ROMMERU Philippe SCOHY |
(BAYONNE AVIR) (BAYONNE AVIR) (BAYONNE AVIR) (BAYONNE AVIR) |
MED | |
BESANCON RCE 1 | Christian DEFRASNE Julien FEZARD Guy MONTEIL |
(BESANCON RCE) (BESANCON RCE) (BESANCON RCE) |
||
CADETS ESSON 1 | Jean-Jacques BENA Christophe OMNES Didier ROMI Jean STOCK |
(CADETS ESSON) (CADETS ESSON) (CADETS ESSON) (CADETS ESSON) |
||
CLERMONT FER 1 | Florent CARPENTIER Jean OBSTANCIAS Philippe SCHIOCHET |
(CLERMONT FER) (CLERMONT FER) (CLERMONT FER) |
||
CREIL CE 1 | Michel BLONDEAU Nicolas SCHMITTER Frederic VOILET |
(CREIL CE) (CREIL CE) (CREIL CE) |
||
DIVONNE ESTO 1 | Jean Julien GOETTMANN Emmanuel SHAPIRA Yannick SUMAC |
(DIVONNE ESTO) (DIVONNE ESTO) (DIVONNE ESTO) |
||
E3F THIONVIL 1 | Wajdi ABASSI Christophe CONRAD Dominique L ORPHELIN Nelson LOYOLA |
(E3F THIONVIL) (E3F THIONVIL) (E3F THIONVIL) (E3F THIONVIL) |
||
GRENOBLE PAR 1 | Francois CHARTIER Frederic FERRIOL Emmanuel PRADON Francois WACQUEZ |
(GRENOBLE PAR) (GRENOBLE PAR) (GRENOBLE PAR) (GRENOBLE PAR) |
||
GRENOBLE PAR 2 | Thibault MARTIN Herve MESNIL Didier ZANARDI |
(GRENOBLE PAR) (GRENOBLE PAR) (GRENOBLE PAR) |
||
GUEBWILLER 1 | Eric BRENDLE Christophe ESSNER Patrick LEGALL Gilles MARTINAGE |
(GUEBWILLER) (GUEBWILLER) (GUEBWILLER) (GUEBWILLER) |
||
HEROUVILLE 1 | Mickaël LE BAIL Christian LE BLOND Patrik ROUSSEAU Olivier VRIGNAUD |
(HEROUVILLE) (HEROUVILLE) (HEROUVILLE) (HEROUVILLE) |
||
IVRY US 1 | Michel GAUTHEY Frederic GUILLAUD Stephane MAIRE Stephane MAZALAIGUE |
(IVRY US) (IVRY US) (IVRY US) (IVRY US) |
||
L7T 1 | Sylvain BOUQUET Stephane DAUTEL Christophe GAY Andreas MOSER |
(L7T) (L7T) (L7T) (L7T) |
||
LANGRUNE ESC 1 | Yves CARNEC Patrick CHAUVAT Hervé LE BARBIER Emmanuel PEYRET LACOMBE |
(LANGRUNE ESC) (LANGRUNE ESC) (LANGRUNE ESC) (LANGRUNE ESC) |
||
LE CHESNAY 1 | Jean Marie BEAUFILS Emmanuel COLETTI Patrick GOUBIN Eric SMEYERS |
(LE CHESNAY) (LE CHESNAY) (LE CHESNAY) (LE CHESNAY) |
||
LE CREUSOT 1 | Pascal JOST Cyril NIVOIS Guy PLATRET |
(LE CREUSOT) (LE CREUSOT) (LE CREUSOT) |
||
LEVALLOIS 1 | Raphael CRESPELLE Jerome FOUCO Jean Yves MILLET Philippe VALERY |
(LEVALLOIS) (LEVALLOIS) (LEVALLOIS) (LEVALLOIS) |
||
LEVALLOIS 2 | Antoine CHARTIER Jean-Christophe GOURSAUD Gildas LE TREUT Emmanuel WALLE |
(LEVALLOIS) (LEVALLOIS) (LEVALLOIS) (LEVALLOIS) |
||
LEVALLOIS 3 | Alexandre BESSEMOULIN Antoine LAEDERICH Eric LUQUIAU |
(LEVALLOIS) (LEVALLOIS) (LEVALLOIS) |
DNF | |
LEVALLOIS 4 | Jean Philippe CAULLIEZ Thierry MAMAN Charles TOUBOUL Amine ZINAI |
(LEVALLOIS) (LEVALLOIS) (LEVALLOIS) (LEVALLOIS) |
||
LEVALLOIS 5 | Patrick BLUM Christian CHEVALIER Karim NATOURI Laurent PETIT |
(LEVALLOIS) (LEVALLOIS) (LEVALLOIS) (LEVALLOIS) |
||
LIBOURNE AS 1 | Daniel LAGARDE Christophe MOULIA Bertrand VIAUD |
(LIBOURNE AS) (LIBOURNE AS) (LIBOURNE AS) |
||
LIBOURNE AS 2 | Cyril BESNARD Michel DUBOIS Christophe LADRANGE |
(LIBOURNE AS) (LIBOURNE AS) (LIBOURNE AS) |
||
LILLE VAUBAN 1 | Thierry BOUTIN Patrick LEGAI Vincent SOLAND |
(LILLE VAUBAN) (LILLE VAUBAN) (LILLE VAUBAN) |
||
LILLE VAUBAN 2 | Philippe BIENFAIT Xavier LACROIX Denis LEGRAND Cyrille TISON |
(LILLE VAUBAN) (LILLE VAUBAN) (LILLE VAUBAN) (LILLE VAUBAN) |
||
LILLE VAUBAN 3 | Guillaume FOURTAUX Frederic GOURDIN Bruno LIMEREZ |
(LILLE VAUBAN) (LILLE VAUBAN) (LILLE VAUBAN) |
||
LIMOGES CE 1 | Jean Pierre LAPLAGNE Hugues LEMERRE Laurent LEROY |
(LIMOGES CE) (LIMOGES CE) (LIMOGES CE) |
||
LIMOGES CE 2 | Vincent GOUNON Franck LESETRE Bruno LOPEZ |
(LIMOGES CE) (LIMOGES CE) (LIMOGES CE) |
||
LISIEUX EL 1 | Serge DREUX Patrick DUVAL Nicolas GRANJON |
(LISIEUX EL) (LISIEUX EL) (LISIEUX EL) |
||
MACON ESC 1 | Jean ADAD Ludovic HUAN Philippe PACOUD |
(MACON ESC) (MACON ESC) (MACON ESC) |
||
MELUN VDS 1 | Franck GOSSWILLER Marc MECHIN Raphael PIDET |
(MELUN VDS) (MELUN VDS) (MELUN VDS) |
||
MELUN VDS 2 | Christian DUFFROS Michel MOREAU Nicolas SCHLATTER |
(MELUN VDS) (MELUN VDS) (MELUN VDS) |
||
MONACO 1 | Jean Marie GROSSELLE Michel MASSONI Philippe MERGUI |
(MONACO) (MONACO) (MONACO) |
||
MONT MARSAN 1 | Nicolas GUYARD Alain VALSON Daniel VERDIER |
(MONT MARSAN) (MONT MARSAN) (MONT MARSAN) |
||
MONTLUCON 1 | Jean-Marie DOMANIECKI Jean Francois GUERS Francois LACROIX Christophe NOIRET |
(MONTLUCON) (MONTLUCON) (MONTLUCON) (MONTLUCON) |
||
MUTZIG CE 1 | Julien CHAMPLON Maurizio FERGONZI Franck HOUDEBERT Stephane HUERTO |
(MUTZIG CE) (MUTZIG CE) (MUTZIG CE) (MUTZIG CE) |
||
NEUVY NA 1 | Fabrice AIRPACH Philippe CONY Nicolas CUSIN MASSET Jean Lou JACQUIN |
(NEUVY NA) (NEUVY NA) (NEUVY NA) (NEUVY NA) |
||
NEVERS CE 1 | Philippe CROISIER Francois GAUDRY Richard GAWLAS Laurent PLUCHET |
(NEVERS CE) (NEVERS CE) (NEVERS CE) (NEVERS CE) |
DNF | |
PARIS CM 1 | Bernard AUSSEDAT Jacques Yves FLOCH Christian MOREL MARECHAL Bertrand THIL |
(PARIS CM) (PARIS CM) (PARIS CM) (PARIS CM) |
||
PARIS CM 2 | William BINNS Gerard DANCYGIER David ELBAZ Bruno POUX GUILLAUME |
(PARIS CM) (PARIS CM) (PARIS CM) (PARIS CM) |
||
PARIS GRP 1 | Jean Paul BERHAULT MERCIER Guillaume BERNERON Jean Pierre CINELU Stephane RONDIN |
(PARIS GRP) (PARIS GRP) (PARIS GRP) (PARIS GRP) |
||
PARIS GRP 2 | David DALSACE Thomas GOGNY Rudolphe PROUST Guy RIFFONNEAU |
(PARIS GRP) (PARIS GRP) (PARIS GRP) (PARIS GRP) |
||
PARIS GRP 3 | Thierry BILHAUT Jean Luc BOURGEOIS Vincent GANDOIS Roger GROSJEAN |
(PARIS GRP) (PARIS GRP) (PARIS GRP) (PARIS GRP) |
||
PARIS UC 1 | Philippe BILHAUT Fabrice CHARASSE Samuel LLORENTE Franck SOULLARD |
(PARIS UC) (PARIS UC) (PARIS UC) (PARIS UC) |
||
PAYS FOYEN 1 | Serge BRASSEM Pierre CASTERA Jacques PASQUET Jannis VITSAS |
(PAYS FOYEN) (PAYS FOYEN) (PAYS FOYEN) (PAYS FOYEN) |
||
PERIGUEUX EP 1 | Marc AUCHABIE Olivier BLIN Henri Pierre DONNEDIEU |
(PERIGUEUX EP) (PERIGUEUX EP) (PERIGUEUX EP) |
||
PERIGUEUX EP 2 | Louis LIETO Cédric MOULIN Jean-Jacques VEDRENNE |
(PERIGUEUX EP) (PERIGUEUX EP) (PERIGUEUX EP) |
DNF | |
PERIGUEUX EP 3 | Thierry CAMINADE Philippe GUIONNET Pascal LANDAIS |
(PERIGUEUX EP) (PERIGUEUX EP) (PERIGUEUX EP) |
DNF | |
PLAISANCE TO 1 | Didier MOURAREAU Laurent MOURAREAU Laurent PELIZZA Luc ROUSSET |
(PLAISANCE TO) (PLAISANCE TO) (PLAISANCE TO) (PLAISANCE TO) |
||
POITIERS 1 | Laurent GRASSET Zdeneck HAVELKA Olivier LAMOTHE Stephane TRUET |
(POITIERS) (POITIERS) (POITIERS) (POITIERS) |
||
RUEIL MALMAI 1 | Michel BARRAQUE Patrice SOICHET Jean Claude TRESILLEAU |
(RUEIL MALMAI) (RUEIL MALMAI) (RUEIL MALMAI) |
||
SEICHAMPS 1 | Pascal ARNOULD Nicolas CHATEAU Patrick KUJAWA |
(SEICHAMPS) (SEICHAMPS) (SEICHAMPS) |
||
SENLIS 3A 1 | Christophe BEAUBE Gael COMBA Frederic SUTER Alexandre TAVERNY |
(SENLIS 3A) (SENLIS 3A) (SENLIS 3A) (SENLIS 3A) |
||
SOCHAUX MONT 1 | Philippe BONNOT Vivant BOONE Alain CANALIS |
(SOCHAUX MONT) (SOCHAUX MONT) (SOCHAUX MONT) |
||
SOISSONS CE 1 | Denis CAMUS Anthony DOINEL Benoit PEON Emmanuel POTIER |
(SOISSONS CE) (SOISSONS CE) (SOISSONS CE) (SOISSONS CE) |
||
ST AUBAN 1 | Charles MACHADO Daniel MACHADO Michel MACHADO Richard RAMERO |
(ST AUBAN) (ST AUBAN) (ST AUBAN) (ST AUBAN) |
||
ST GRATIEN 1 | Laurent DUCLOS Laurent LEROUX Joel POUPON Francois RINGEISSEN |
(ST GRATIEN) (ST GRATIEN) (ST GRATIEN) (ST GRATIEN) |
||
ST GRATIEN 2 | Stephane DUCROCQ François HERVE Lorenzo MANCONI |
(ST GRATIEN) (ST GRATIEN) (ST GRATIEN) |
||
ST HERBLAIN 1 | Marc BALAY Nicolas DESSENNE Gregory MICHEL Bruno PILLON |
(ST HERBLAIN) (ST HERBLAIN) (ST HERBLAIN) (ST HERBLAIN) |
||
ST MARCELLIN 1 | Rosario BARBAGALLO Pierre BROCVIELLE Emmanuel RODARY |
(ST MARCELLIN) (ST MARCELLIN) (ST MARCELLIN) |
||
ST MAUR VGA 1 | Gerard CLEMENT Eric FALLEUR Jean Francois ROBERT |
(ST MAUR VGA) (ST MAUR VGA) (ST MAUR VGA) |
||
TROYES TG 1 | Bruno ADNOT Pasquale FERRO François ROPOSTE |
(TROYES TG) (TROYES TG) (TROYES TG) |
||
VERNON CE 1 | Bruno BACCILIERI Mohamed DHAOUADI Sebastien LEFRANCOIS Michel PINHEIRO FAZENDA |
(VERNON CE) (VERNON CE) (VERNON CE) (VERNON CE) |
DNF | |
VILLEFRA ROU 1 | Christian LAGARDE Fabrice LAQUERBE Fabien MORENO |
(VILLEFRA ROU) (VILLEFRA ROU) (VILLEFRA ROU) |
||
VINCENNES CE 1 | Philippe FREIXE Lionel FREMONT Gregoire GAUTIER Jean Francois MARGUERIE |
(VINCENNES CE) (VINCENNES CE) (VINCENNES CE) (VINCENNES CE) |
Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Diplôme | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUBER LE SAUX | Jessica | RAMONVILLE | Non indiqué | Formation National | |
BARCLAY | Viviane | PARIS GRP | Non indiqué | Formation International | |
BARTH | Jean Marie | NANTES NEC | Non indiqué | International B | |
BAUDRY | Julie | AULNAY CE | Non indiqué | National | |
BEUGNETTE | Mathieu | VENISSIEUX | Non indiqué | Formation International | |
BISSEN | Edouard | AIX UCE | Non indiqué | Formation National | |
BLANC | Romain | LE CREUSOT | Non indiqué | Formation National | |
BUISSON | Bruno | RAMONVILLE | Non indiqué | National | |
CHARLOT | Lionel | SAINTES CE | Non indiqué | Formation National | |
DAVID | Nathalie | NIMES SE | Non indiqué | National | |
DEMAY | Bernard | NEVERS CE | Non indiqué | International B | |
DIACOMICOLI | Matthieu | LYON EPEE M | Non indiqué | National | |
DUCARME | Florence | PARIS TA | Non indiqué | Formation International | |
FOURNERAT | Alain | ST YRIEIX 87 | Non indiqué | National | |
GABRIEL | Noelle | VENELLES EST | Non indiqué | International B | |
GALLY | Clarisse | RAMONVILLE | Non indiqué | Formation National | |
GUILBAUD | Jean | CONFLANS PLM | Non indiqué | National | |
JAHNKE | Matthieu | ST MAUR VGA | Non indiqué | Formation International | |
LE NY | Fabrice | CARHAIX RIP | Non indiqué | International B | |
LE SAUX | Catherine | RAMONVILLE | Non indiqué | National | |
LEBIGOT | Pascal | GDE SYNTHE | Non indiqué | National | |
MENUT | Philippe | SOISSONS CE | Non indiqué | National | |
MONIN | Serge | VIVIERS PEL | Non indiqué | National | |
NAVAUD | Jean Louis | EDP 24 | Non indiqué | National | |
PARENT | Herve | TOURCOING CI | Non indiqué | International B | |
PASTOUREL | Tiffany | LILLE VAUBAN | Non indiqué | National | |
PIPART | Adeline | LEVALLOIS | Non indiqué | International B | |
PRADIER | Frederic | MELUN VDS | Non indiqué | National | |
PUTEAUX | Sylvain | FONTAINE LC | Non indiqué | International B | |
QUEMA | Titouan | TOULOUSE UC | Non indiqué | Formation National | |
RAMBERT CANTON | Gaelle | AUVERGNE TE | Non indiqué | National | |
RENOUF | Emmanuã¨le | HEROUVILLE | Non indiqué | Formation National | |
RIBOREAU | Yves | ALES ESCRIME | Non indiqué | National | |
RIVIERE | Natanael | NEVERS CE | Non indiqué | Formation National | |
SICOT | Anne Marie | NIMES SE | Non indiqué | International B | |
VIDAL | Alice | PARIS TA | Non indiqué | Régional | |
ZUDDAS | Mathilde | DIJON CE | Non indiqué | National |