Championnat de France Epée H_ev3-in
15.06.2019
C.E. Limoges

Championnat de France Epée H_ev3-in

15.06.2019 - C.E. Limoges

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 BONNOT Philippe SOCHAUX MONT FRA
2 MAILLARD Bertrand LE HAVRE CE FRA
3 SCHIOCHET Philippe CLERMONT FER FRA
3 SICOT Bertrand NIMES SE FRA
5 NOEL Jean Louis LAGNY MARNE FRA
6 CLERC Dominique GLEIZE FRA
7 DHAOUADI Mohamed VERNON CE FRA
8 AUCHABIE Marc PERIGUEUX EP FRA
9 RINGEISSEN Francois ST GRATIEN FRA
10 CHARTIER Francois GRENOBLE PAR FRA
11 CINELU Jean Pierre PARIS GRP FRA
12 BEAUFILS Jean Marie LE CHESNAY FRA
13 LAEDERICH Antoine LEVALLOIS FRA
13 MION Jean Pierre SIX FOURS SE FRA
15 ARNOULD Pascal SEICHAMPS FRA
16 BINNS William PARIS CM FRA
17 BARBAGALLO Rosario ST MARCELLIN FRA
18 FALLEUR Eric ST MAUR VGA FRA
19 BETOUT Jacques AULNAY CE FRA
20 VERDIER Daniel MONT MARSAN FRA
21 TRESILLEAU Jean Claude RUEIL MALMAI FRA
22 MACHADO Charles ST AUBAN FRA
23 VILLEDIEU Pierre PAYS AIX FRA
24 DUBOIS Michel LIBOURNE AS FRA
25 DEFRASNE Christian BESANCON RCE FRA
26 PIETU Robert OUEST LYONN FRA
27 SCHMITTER Nicolas CREIL CE FRA
28 GROSJEAN Roger PARIS GRP FRA
29 PINCEMAILLE Benoit LAVAL CE FRA
30 JACQUIN Jean Lou NEUVY NA FRA
31 DEGOUL Jean Yves BEAUMONT OIS FRA
32 SHAPIRA Emmanuel DIVONNE ESTO FRA
33 RIFFONNEAU Guy PARIS GRP FRA
34 MONTEIL Guy BESANCON RCE FRA
35 DUPIN Michel ANGLET SE FRA
36 BERHAULT MERCIER Jean Paul PARIS GRP FRA
37 DELACOUR Patrick ST DENIS HOT FRA
38 LEPINOIS Christian ANGOULEME FRA
39 GAUDRY Francois NEVERS CE FRA
40 LE CLEAC'H Yannick BOURGES ESC FRA
41 DANCYGIER Gerard PARIS CM FRA
42 FREIXE Philippe VINCENNES CE FRA
42 ROMI Didier CADETS ESSON FRA
44 MAUCET Gerard GLEIZE FRA
45 LAGARDE Daniel LIBOURNE AS FRA
46 TAVERNY Alexandre SENLIS 3A FRA
47 L ORPHELIN Dominique E3F THIONVIL FRA
48 CUNEO Jean FRA
48 MECHIN Marc MELUN VDS FRA
50 BENARD Jean Yves MAUREPAS MDF FRA
51 ADAD Jean MACON ESC FRA
51 HERVE François ST GRATIEN FRA
53 DAUENDORFFER Jean -Luc STRASBOURG E FRA
54 ADNOT Bruno TROYES TG FRA
55 SERRA Marc ARRAS CE FRA
56 DECORDE Bruno LE HAVRE CE FRA
57 PRETOT Jean-Paul REMIREMONT FRA
58 CLEMENT Gerard ST MAUR VGA FRA
59 BARBE Philippe BERGERAC CAD FRA
60 CORTESI Gilles PARIS ASSAS FRA
61 AMANRICH François CHABEUIL FRA
62 DURKHEIM Francois PARIS ASSAS FRA
63 HAVELKA Zdeneck POITIERS FRA
64 THIL Bertrand PARIS CM FRA
65 MASSONI Michel MONACO FRA
66 LATTERNER Jean Louis ETAMPES MDF FRA
67 KOULOUNDJOIAN Philippe AVON US FRA
68 BOURGEOIS Jean Luc PARIS GRP FRA
69 BELLEVIER Franck ANGLET SE FRA
70 MACHADO Michel ST AUBAN FRA
71 PERCHE Gilles ARRAS CE FRA
72 SOICHET Patrice RUEIL MALMAI FRA
73 FERRO Pasquale TROYES TG FRA
74 LAPASSET Alain PARIS CM FRA
75 LANDAIS Pascal PERIGUEUX EP FRA
76 LE BLOND Christian HEROUVILLE FRA
76 PILLON Bruno ST HERBLAIN FRA
78 BIGEY Dominique BELFORT ESC FRA
79 MAIRE Stephane IVRY US FRA
80 STRELETSKI Didier ARVE ECV FRA
81 LEGALL Patrick GUEBWILLER FRA