Championnat de France Epée H_ev2-in
15.06.2019
C.E.Limoges

Championnat de France Epée H_ev2-in

15.06.2019 - C.E.Limoges

Tableau direct


Tableau 256 - 1/16

Gautier CHATELUS PARIS UC
V10
Christian CHEVALIER LEVALLOIS
D5
Arbitre :
16:45 Piste : 1
Gautier CHATELUS PARIS UC
V10
Pascal BOURRUT LACOUTURE SELESTAT CE
D2
Arbitre :
16:15 Piste : 1
Gautier CHATELUS PARIS UC
V10
Alain SERAUT IVRY US
D1
Arbitre : Gaelle RAMBERT CANTON AUVERGNE TE
14:45 Piste : 1
FRA 1 Gautier CHATELUS PARIS UC
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
FRA 129 Philippe LOZACH BORDEAUX EC
DNF
FRA 128 Alain SERAUT IVRY US
V
Arbitre : Matthieu DIACOMICOLI LYON EPEE M
13:40 Piste : 17
Pascal BOURRUT LACOUTURE SELESTAT CE
V10
Philippe SANS PARIS ASPTT
D9
Arbitre : Gaelle RAMBERT CANTON AUVERGNE TE
14:55 Piste : 1
FRA 65 Pascal BOURRUT LACOUTURE SELESTAT CE
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 64 Philippe SANS PARIS ASPTT
V
Arbitre :
Jean Marie GROSSELLE MONACO
D9
Christian CHEVALIER LEVALLOIS
V9
Arbitre :
16:15 Piste : 2
Jean Marie GROSSELLE MONACO
V10
Pascal DEROUSSENT DOUAI CE
D7
Arbitre : Gaelle RAMBERT CANTON AUVERGNE TE
15:05 Piste : 1
FRA 33 Jean Marie GROSSELLE MONACO
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 96 Pascal DEROUSSENT DOUAI CE
V
Arbitre :
Christian CHEVALIER LEVALLOIS
V10
Denis CAMUS SOISSONS CE
D9
Arbitre : Gaelle RAMBERT CANTON AUVERGNE TE
15:15 Piste : 1
FRA 97 Christian CHEVALIER LEVALLOIS
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 32 Denis CAMUS SOISSONS CE
V
Arbitre :

Tableau 256 - 2/16

Hervé LE BARBIER LANGRUNE ESC
V10
Eric LAUMET BOULOGNE ACB
D4
Arbitre :
16:45 Piste : 2
Hervé LE BARBIER LANGRUNE ESC
V10
Yves DESFONDS CHARTRES CEA
D3
Arbitre :
16:15 Piste : 3
Hervé LE BARBIER LANGRUNE ESC
V10
Guillaume FOURTAUX LILLE VAUBAN
D6
Arbitre : Pascal LEBIGOT GDE SYNTHE
14:45 Piste : 2
FRA 17 Hervé LE BARBIER LANGRUNE ESC
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 112 Guillaume FOURTAUX LILLE VAUBAN
V
Arbitre :
Philippe GENEVEY LIBOURNE AS
D4
Yves DESFONDS CHARTRES CEA
V10
Arbitre : Pascal LEBIGOT GDE SYNTHE
14:55 Piste : 2
FRA 81 Philippe GENEVEY LIBOURNE AS
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 48 Yves DESFONDS CHARTRES CEA
V
Arbitre :
Thierry BOUTIN LILLE VAUBAN
D3
Eric LAUMET BOULOGNE ACB
V10
Arbitre :
16:15 Piste : 4
Thierry BOUTIN LILLE VAUBAN
V10
Alain CHAUDRON ARRAS CE
D5
Arbitre : Pascal LEBIGOT GDE SYNTHE
15:05 Piste : 2
FRA 49 Thierry BOUTIN LILLE VAUBAN
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 80 Alain CHAUDRON ARRAS CE
V
Arbitre :
Didier ZANARDI GRENOBLE PAR
D3
Eric LAUMET BOULOGNE ACB
V10
Arbitre : Pascal LEBIGOT GDE SYNTHE
15:15 Piste : 2
FRA 113 Didier ZANARDI GRENOBLE PAR
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 16 Eric LAUMET BOULOGNE ACB
V
Arbitre :

Tableau 256 - 3/16

Jean Yves MILLET LEVALLOIS
D8
Patrick CHAUVAT LANGRUNE ESC
V9
Arbitre :
16:45 Piste : 3
Jean Yves MILLET LEVALLOIS
V9
Christophe BEAUBE SENLIS 3A
D4
Arbitre :
16:15 Piste : 5
Jean Yves MILLET LEVALLOIS
V10
Philippe GUIONNET PERIGUEUX EP
D3
Arbitre : Frederic PRADIER MELUN VDS
14:45 Piste : 3
FRA 9 Jean Yves MILLET LEVALLOIS
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
FRA 137 Philippe GUIONNET PERIGUEUX EP
V10
FRA 120 Denis LEGRAND LILLE VAUBAN
D8
Arbitre : Jessica AUBER LE SAUX RAMONVILLE
13:40 Piste : 18
Christophe BEAUBE SENLIS 3A
V10
Frederic CARADANT BOULOGNE ACB
D8
Arbitre : Frederic PRADIER MELUN VDS
14:55 Piste : 3
FRA 73 Christophe BEAUBE SENLIS 3A
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 56 Frederic CARADANT BOULOGNE ACB
V
Arbitre :
Laurent BOREL DREUX CE
D8
Patrick CHAUVAT LANGRUNE ESC
V10
Arbitre :
16:15 Piste : 6
Laurent BOREL DREUX CE
V10
Didier MISCHLER RENNES ERM
D9
Arbitre : Frederic PRADIER MELUN VDS
15:05 Piste : 3
FRA 41 Laurent BOREL DREUX CE
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 88 Didier MISCHLER RENNES ERM
V
Arbitre :
Jean Philippe FARGEOT NEUVY NA
D3
Patrick CHAUVAT LANGRUNE ESC
V10
Arbitre : Frederic PRADIER MELUN VDS
15:15 Piste : 3
FRA 105 Jean Philippe FARGEOT NEUVY NA
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 24 Patrick CHAUVAT LANGRUNE ESC
V
Arbitre :

Tableau 256 - 4/16

Philippe BIENFAIT LILLE VAUBAN
D4
Yves CARNEC LANGRUNE ESC
V10
Arbitre :
16:45 Piste : 4
William PATRICE ECULLY
D8
Philippe BIENFAIT LILLE VAUBAN
V10
Arbitre :
16:15 Piste : 7
Luc ROUSSET PLAISANCE TO
D8
William PATRICE ECULLY
V10
Arbitre : Noelle GABRIEL VENELLES EST
14:45 Piste : 4
FRA 25 Luc ROUSSET PLAISANCE TO
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 104 William PATRICE ECULLY
V
Arbitre :
Philippe BIENFAIT LILLE VAUBAN
V10
Olivier TELLIER RENNES CSG
D6
Arbitre : Noelle GABRIEL VENELLES EST
14:55 Piste : 4
FRA 89 Philippe BIENFAIT LILLE VAUBAN
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 39 Olivier TELLIER RENNES CSG
V
Arbitre :
Eddie SOUCHOIS VAL D ORGE
D5
Yves CARNEC LANGRUNE ESC
V7
Arbitre :
16:15 Piste : 8
Eddie SOUCHOIS VAL D ORGE
V10
Benoit MAURY BRIVE CE
D7
Arbitre : Noelle GABRIEL VENELLES EST
15:05 Piste : 4
FRA 57 Eddie SOUCHOIS VAL D ORGE
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 71 Benoit MAURY BRIVE CE
V
Arbitre :
Patrick GOUBIN LE CHESNAY
D5
Yves CARNEC LANGRUNE ESC
V10
Arbitre : Noelle GABRIEL VENELLES EST
15:15 Piste : 4
FRA 121 Patrick GOUBIN LE CHESNAY
V10
FRA 136 Dominique VADOT DIJON ASPTT
D9
Arbitre : Mathilde ZUDDAS DIJON CE
13:40 Piste : 19
Exempt
FRA 8 Yves CARNEC LANGRUNE ESC
V
Arbitre :

Tableau 256 - 5/16

Laurent GRASSET POITIERS
V8
Herve SAUTERON ROMANS BDP
D5
Arbitre :
16:45 Piste : 5
Laurent GRASSET POITIERS
V10
Olivier BATTE CASTELNAU LL
D4
Arbitre :
16:15 Piste : 9
Laurent GRASSET POITIERS
V9
Christophe MOULIA LIBOURNE AS
D5
Arbitre : Julie BAUDRY AULNAY CE
14:45 Piste : 5
FRA 5 Laurent GRASSET POITIERS
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
FRA 133 Herve MESNIL GRENOBLE PAR
D6
FRA 124 Christophe MOULIA LIBOURNE AS
V10
Arbitre : Mathieu BEUGNETTE VENISSIEUX
13:40 Piste : 20
Laurent MOURAREAU PLAISANCE TO
D8
Olivier BATTE CASTELNAU LL
V10
Arbitre : Julie BAUDRY AULNAY CE
14:55 Piste : 5
FRA 68 Laurent MOURAREAU PLAISANCE TO
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 60 Olivier BATTE CASTELNAU LL
V
Arbitre :
Herve SAUTERON ROMANS BDP
V10
Gilles MARTINAGE GUEBWILLER
D2
Arbitre :
16:15 Piste : 10
Herve SAUTERON ROMANS BDP
V8
Francois LASSON CHABEUIL
D5
Arbitre : Julie BAUDRY AULNAY CE
15:05 Piste : 5
FRA 37 Herve SAUTERON ROMANS BDP
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 92 Francois LASSON CHABEUIL
V
Arbitre :
Emmanuel POTIER SOISSONS CE
D3
Gilles MARTINAGE GUEBWILLER
V10
Arbitre : Julie BAUDRY AULNAY CE
15:15 Piste : 5
FRA 101 Emmanuel POTIER SOISSONS CE
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 28 Gilles MARTINAGE GUEBWILLER
V
Arbitre :

Tableau 256 - 6/16

Bernard MORETTE BONDY AS
D6
Eric LAVOISY REIMS CE
V10
Arbitre :
16:45 Piste : 6
Bernard MORETTE BONDY AS
V8
Jean-Christophe MARCHAL REMIREMONT
D6
Arbitre :
16:15 Piste : 11
Bernard MORETTE BONDY AS
V10
Fabrice AIRPACH NEUVY NA
D4
Arbitre : Alice VIDAL PARIS TA
14:45 Piste : 6
FRA 21 Bernard MORETTE BONDY AS
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 108 Fabrice AIRPACH NEUVY NA
V
Arbitre :
Benoit PEON SOISSONS CE
D3
Jean-Christophe MARCHAL REMIREMONT
V10
Arbitre : Alice VIDAL PARIS TA
14:55 Piste : 6
FRA 85 Benoit PEON SOISSONS CE
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 44 Jean-Christophe MARCHAL REMIREMONT
V
Arbitre :
Eric LAVOISY REIMS CE
V10
Jerome FOUCO LEVALLOIS
D9
Arbitre :
16:15 Piste : 12
Eric LAVOISY REIMS CE
V10
Thierry BILHAUT PARIS GRP
D4
Arbitre : Alice VIDAL PARIS TA
15:05 Piste : 6
FRA 53 Eric LAVOISY REIMS CE
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 76 Thierry BILHAUT PARIS GRP
V
Arbitre :
Franck PIGNOT HAINNEVILLE
D5
Jerome FOUCO LEVALLOIS
V10
Arbitre : Alice VIDAL PARIS TA
15:15 Piste : 6
FRA 117 Franck PIGNOT HAINNEVILLE
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 12 Jerome FOUCO LEVALLOIS
V
Arbitre :

Tableau 256 - 7/16

Daniel MACHADO ST AUBAN
V10
Serge DREUX LISIEUX EL
D3
Arbitre :
16:45 Piste : 7
Daniel MACHADO ST AUBAN
V10
Dominique LOURDELLE HENIN BEAUM
D4
Arbitre :
16:15 Piste : 13
Daniel MACHADO ST AUBAN
V10
Pascal DELON PAMIERS CE
D7
Arbitre : Yves RIBOREAU ALES ESCRIME
14:45 Piste : 7
FRA 13 Daniel MACHADO ST AUBAN
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 116 Pascal DELON PAMIERS CE
V
Arbitre :
Pierre BOUGEARD HAINNEVILLE
D3
Dominique LOURDELLE HENIN BEAUM
V10
Arbitre : Yves RIBOREAU ALES ESCRIME
14:55 Piste : 7
FRA 77 Pierre BOUGEARD HAINNEVILLE
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 52 Dominique LOURDELLE HENIN BEAUM
V
Arbitre :
Stephane DAUTEL L7T
D9
Serge DREUX LISIEUX EL
V10
Arbitre :
16:15 Piste : 14
Olivier BLIN PERIGUEUX EP
D8
Stephane DAUTEL L7T
V10
Arbitre : Yves RIBOREAU ALES ESCRIME
15:05 Piste : 7
FRA 45 Olivier BLIN PERIGUEUX EP
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 84 Stephane DAUTEL L7T
V
Arbitre :
Antoine GUENIN MELUN VDS
D8
Serge DREUX LISIEUX EL
V9
Arbitre : Yves RIBOREAU ALES ESCRIME
15:15 Piste : 7
FRA 109 Antoine GUENIN MELUN VDS
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 20 Serge DREUX LISIEUX EL
V
Arbitre :

Tableau 256 - 8/16

Patrick KUJAWA SEICHAMPS
V10
Christophe CONRAD E3F THIONVIL
D5
Arbitre :
16:45 Piste : 8
Patrick KUJAWA SEICHAMPS
V10
Eric BACKER LAON CE
D8
Arbitre :
16:15 Piste : 15
Patrick KUJAWA SEICHAMPS
V10
Yves CROZON CARHAIX RIP
D6
Arbitre : Romain BLANC LE CREUSOT
14:45 Piste : 8
FRA 29 Patrick KUJAWA SEICHAMPS
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 100 Yves CROZON CARHAIX RIP
V
Arbitre :
Karim NATOURI LEVALLOIS
D4
Eric BACKER LAON CE
V10
Arbitre : Romain BLANC LE CREUSOT
14:55 Piste : 8
FRA 93 Karim NATOURI LEVALLOIS
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 36 Eric BACKER LAON CE
V
Arbitre :
Joel POUPON ST GRATIEN
D1
Christophe CONRAD E3F THIONVIL
V10
Arbitre :
16:15 Piste : 16
Bruno TURA PARIS ASPTT
D8
Joel POUPON ST GRATIEN
V9
Arbitre : Romain BLANC LE CREUSOT
15:05 Piste : 8
FRA 61 Bruno TURA PARIS ASPTT
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 68 Joel POUPON ST GRATIEN
V
Arbitre :
Loic BARDELOT MOIRANS CES
D5
Christophe CONRAD E3F THIONVIL
V10
Arbitre : Romain BLANC LE CREUSOT
15:15 Piste : 8
FRA 125 Loic BARDELOT MOIRANS CES
V10
FRA 130 Ludovic HUAN MACON ESC
D8
Arbitre : Titouan QUEMA TOULOUSE UC
13:40 Piste : 21
Exempt
FRA 4 Christophe CONRAD E3F THIONVIL
V
Arbitre :

Tableau 256 - 9/16

Christophe NOIRET MONTLUCON
D4
Eric GUILLUY ARRAS CE
V5
Arbitre :
16:45 Piste : 9
Christophe NOIRET MONTLUCON
V10
Frederic SUTER SENLIS 3A
D5
Arbitre :
16:15 Piste : 17
Christophe NOIRET MONTLUCON
V10
Pierre REIMER LES PIEUX
D4
Arbitre : Adeline PIPART LEVALLOIS
14:45 Piste : 9
FRA 2 Christophe NOIRET MONTLUCON
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
FRA 130 Eric GASSIARINI BORDEAUX EC
DNF
FRA 126 Pierre REIMER LES PIEUX
V
Arbitre : Gaelle RAMBERT CANTON AUVERGNE TE
13:40 Piste : 22
Emmanuel REZE ST MICHEL SP
D6
Frederic SUTER SENLIS 3A
V10
Arbitre : Adeline PIPART LEVALLOIS
14:55 Piste : 9
FRA 67 Emmanuel REZE ST MICHEL SP
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 62 Frederic SUTER SENLIS 3A
V
Arbitre :
Pascal JOST LE CREUSOT
D7
Eric GUILLUY ARRAS CE
V10
Arbitre :
16:15 Piste : 18
Pascal JOST LE CREUSOT
V10
Thierry CAMINADE PERIGUEUX EP
D8
Arbitre : Adeline PIPART LEVALLOIS
15:05 Piste : 9
FRA 35 Pascal JOST LE CREUSOT
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 94 Thierry CAMINADE PERIGUEUX EP
V
Arbitre :
Hugues LENGAGNE AMIENS CEAM
D4
Eric GUILLUY ARRAS CE
V8
Arbitre : Adeline PIPART LEVALLOIS
15:15 Piste : 9
FRA 99 Hugues LENGAGNE AMIENS CEAM
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 30 Eric GUILLUY ARRAS CE
V
Arbitre :

Tableau 256 - 10/16

Michel GUY BEAUMONT OIS
V10
Thomas GOGNY PARIS GRP
D9
Arbitre :
16:45 Piste : 10
Michel GUY BEAUMONT OIS
V10
Hubert GUY BOEN
D4
Arbitre :
16:15 Piste : 19
Michel GUY BEAUMONT OIS
V10
Thierry SAUBESTY ALBI CE
D4
Arbitre : Natanael RIVIERE NEVERS CE
14:45 Piste : 10
FRA 19 Michel GUY BEAUMONT OIS
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 110 Thierry SAUBESTY ALBI CE
V
Arbitre :
Florent CARPENTIER CLERMONT FER
D4
Hubert GUY BOEN
V10
Arbitre : Natanael RIVIERE NEVERS CE
14:55 Piste : 10
FRA 83 Florent CARPENTIER CLERMONT FER
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 46 Hubert GUY BOEN
V
Arbitre :
Eric SMEYERS LE CHESNAY
D8
Thomas GOGNY PARIS GRP
V10
Arbitre :
16:15 Piste : 20
Eric SMEYERS LE CHESNAY
V10
Laurent PELIZZA PLAISANCE TO
D7
Arbitre : Natanael RIVIERE NEVERS CE
15:05 Piste : 10
FRA 51 Eric SMEYERS LE CHESNAY
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 78 Laurent PELIZZA PLAISANCE TO
V
Arbitre :
Stephane TRUET POITIERS
D1
Thomas GOGNY PARIS GRP
V10
Arbitre : Natanael RIVIERE NEVERS CE
15:15 Piste : 10
FRA 115 Stephane TRUET POITIERS
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 14 Thomas GOGNY PARIS GRP
V
Arbitre :

Tableau 256 - 11/16

Antoine CHARTIER LEVALLOIS
D9
Emmanuel WALLE LEVALLOIS
V10
Arbitre :
16:45 Piste : 11
Antoine CHARTIER LEVALLOIS
V10
Emmanuel GUILLOIR WITTENHEIM
D7
Arbitre :
16:15 Piste : 21
Antoine CHARTIER LEVALLOIS
V10
Bruno LIMEREZ LILLE VAUBAN
D8
Arbitre : Anne Marie SICOT NIMES SE
14:45 Piste : 11
FRA 11 Antoine CHARTIER LEVALLOIS
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 118 Bruno LIMEREZ LILLE VAUBAN
V
Arbitre :
Jean Francois MARGUERIE VINCENNES CE
D9
Emmanuel GUILLOIR WITTENHEIM
V10
Arbitre : Anne Marie SICOT NIMES SE
14:55 Piste : 11
FRA 75 Jean Francois MARGUERIE VINCENNES CE
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 54 Emmanuel GUILLOIR WITTENHEIM
V
Arbitre :
Stephane HUERTO MUTZIG CE
D9
Emmanuel WALLE LEVALLOIS
V10
Arbitre :
16:15 Piste : 22
Stephane HUERTO MUTZIG CE
V10
Christian DUFFROS MELUN VDS
D1
Arbitre : Anne Marie SICOT NIMES SE
15:05 Piste : 11
FRA 43 Stephane HUERTO MUTZIG CE
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 86 Christian DUFFROS MELUN VDS
V
Arbitre :
Christophe LANGE OUEST LYONN
D5
Emmanuel WALLE LEVALLOIS
V10
Arbitre : Anne Marie SICOT NIMES SE
15:15 Piste : 11
FRA 107 Christophe LANGE OUEST LYONN
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 22 Emmanuel WALLE LEVALLOIS
V
Arbitre :

Tableau 256 - 12/16

Christophe ESSNER GUEBWILLER
D5
Olivier LECORRE RENNES ERM
V10
Arbitre :
16:45 Piste : 12
Franck HOUDEBERT MUTZIG CE
D8
Christophe ESSNER GUEBWILLER
V10
Arbitre :
16:15 Piste : 23
Franck HOUDEBERT MUTZIG CE
V10
Jean-Francois DESPERIER PARAY MONIAL
D3
Arbitre : Lionel CHARLOT SAINTES CE
14:45 Piste : 12
FRA 27 Franck HOUDEBERT MUTZIG CE
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 102 Jean-Francois DESPERIER PARAY MONIAL
V
Arbitre :
Bruno HUMBERT MONTPEL UC
D7
Christophe ESSNER GUEBWILLER
V10
Arbitre : Lionel CHARLOT SAINTES CE
14:55 Piste : 12
FRA 90 Bruno HUMBERT MONTPEL UC
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 38 Christophe ESSNER GUEBWILLER
V
Arbitre :
Bruno SANCHEZ
D3
Olivier LECORRE RENNES ERM
V10
Arbitre :
16:15 Piste : 24
Charles TOUBOUL LEVALLOIS
D3
Bruno SANCHEZ
V5
Arbitre : Lionel CHARLOT SAINTES CE
15:05 Piste : 12
FRA 59 Charles TOUBOUL LEVALLOIS
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 70 Bruno SANCHEZ
V
Arbitre :
Jean-Luc CAILLIBOTTE ST MALO
D4
Olivier LECORRE RENNES ERM
V10
Arbitre : Lionel CHARLOT SAINTES CE
15:15 Piste : 12
FRA 123 Jean-Luc CAILLIBOTTE ST MALO
V10
FRA 134 Jean-Paul ROTY ST MALO
D9
Arbitre : Matthieu JAHNKE ST MAUR VGA
13:40 Piste : 23
Exempt
FRA 6 Olivier LECORRE RENNES ERM
V
Arbitre :

Tableau 256 - 13/16

Emmanuel GIRIN LYON EPEE M
V10
Eric LUQUIAU LEVALLOIS
D6
Arbitre :
16:45 Piste : 13
Emmanuel GIRIN LYON EPEE M
V10
Samuel LLORENTE PARIS UC
D7
Arbitre :
16:15 Piste : 25
Emmanuel GIRIN LYON EPEE M
V10
Laurent PLUCHET NEVERS CE
D5
Arbitre : Bruno BUISSON RAMONVILLE
14:45 Piste : 13
FRA 7 Emmanuel GIRIN LYON EPEE M
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
FRA 135 Frederic GUILLAUD IVRY US
D8
FRA 122 Laurent PLUCHET NEVERS CE
V10
Arbitre : Tiffany PASTOUREL LILLE VAUBAN
13:40 Piste : 24
Samuel LLORENTE PARIS UC
V10
Bruno BACCILIERI VERNON CE
D9
Arbitre : Bruno BUISSON RAMONVILLE
14:55 Piste : 13
FRA 71 Samuel LLORENTE PARIS UC
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 58 Bruno BACCILIERI VERNON CE
V
Arbitre :
Emmanuel RODARY ST MARCELLIN
D8
Eric LUQUIAU LEVALLOIS
V10
Arbitre :
16:15 Piste : 26
Emmanuel RODARY ST MARCELLIN
V10
Olivier ZUMER AVON US
D3
Arbitre : Bruno BUISSON RAMONVILLE
15:05 Piste : 13
FRA 39 Emmanuel RODARY ST MARCELLIN
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 90 Olivier ZUMER AVON US
V
Arbitre :
Frederic VOILET CREIL CE
D4
Eric LUQUIAU LEVALLOIS
V10
Arbitre : Bruno BUISSON RAMONVILLE
15:15 Piste : 13
FRA 103 Frederic VOILET CREIL CE
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 26 Eric LUQUIAU LEVALLOIS
V
Arbitre :

Tableau 256 - 14/16

Philippe VALERY LEVALLOIS
D3
Francois WACQUEZ GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Arbitre :
16:45 Piste : 14
Philippe VALERY LEVALLOIS
V10
Christophe LADRANGE LIBOURNE AS
D8
Arbitre :
16:15 Piste : 27
Philippe VALERY LEVALLOIS
V10
Jean OBSTANCIAS CLERMONT FER
D8
Arbitre : Mathieu BEUGNETTE VENISSIEUX
14:45 Piste : 14
FRA 23 Philippe VALERY LEVALLOIS
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 106 Jean OBSTANCIAS CLERMONT FER
V
Arbitre :
Pascal FLAMENT EVREUX JA
D5
Christophe LADRANGE LIBOURNE AS
V10
Arbitre : Mathieu BEUGNETTE VENISSIEUX
14:55 Piste : 14
FRA 87 Pascal FLAMENT EVREUX JA
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 42 Christophe LADRANGE LIBOURNE AS
V
Arbitre :
Marc SEGUIN ROMANS BDP
D8
Francois WACQUEZ GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Arbitre :
16:15 Piste : 28
Marc SEGUIN ROMANS BDP
V10
Jean Yves LAMARSAUDE BOULAZAC
D5
Arbitre : Mathieu BEUGNETTE VENISSIEUX
15:05 Piste : 14
FRA 55 Marc SEGUIN ROMANS BDP
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 74 Jean Yves LAMARSAUDE BOULAZAC
V
Arbitre :
Patrick DUVAL LISIEUX EL
D1
Francois WACQUEZ GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Arbitre : Mathieu BEUGNETTE VENISSIEUX
15:15 Piste : 14
FRA 119 Patrick DUVAL LISIEUX EL
V10
FRA 138 Mickaël LE BAIL HEROUVILLE
D9
Arbitre : Romain BLANC LE CREUSOT
13:40 Piste : 25
Exempt
FRA 10 Francois WACQUEZ GRENOBLE PAR
V
Arbitre :

Tableau 256 - 15/16

Emmanuel PRADON GRENOBLE PAR
D4
Jean-Christophe GOURSAUD LEVALLOIS
V10
Arbitre :
16:45 Piste : 15
Emmanuel PRADON GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Eric BRENDLE GUEBWILLER
D1
Arbitre :
16:15 Piste : 29
Emmanuel PRADON GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Laurent DUCLOS ST GRATIEN
D7
Arbitre : Fabrice LE NY CARHAIX RIP
14:45 Piste : 15
FRA 15 Emmanuel PRADON GRENOBLE PAR
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 114 Laurent DUCLOS ST GRATIEN
V
Arbitre :
Nicolas CHATEAU SEICHAMPS
D8
Eric BRENDLE GUEBWILLER
V10
Arbitre : Fabrice LE NY CARHAIX RIP
14:55 Piste : 15
FRA 79 Nicolas CHATEAU SEICHAMPS
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 50 Eric BRENDLE GUEBWILLER
V
Arbitre :
Jean-Christophe GOURSAUD LEVALLOIS
V10
Xavier BLANCHE AURAY ESCRIM
D5
Arbitre :
16:15 Piste : 30
Jean-Christophe GOURSAUD LEVALLOIS
V10
Didier MOURAREAU PLAISANCE TO
D7
Arbitre : Fabrice LE NY CARHAIX RIP
15:05 Piste : 15
FRA 47 Jean-Christophe GOURSAUD LEVALLOIS
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 82 Didier MOURAREAU PLAISANCE TO
V
Arbitre :
Emmanuel FLAMME AVON US
D8
Xavier BLANCHE AURAY ESCRIM
V10
Arbitre : Fabrice LE NY CARHAIX RIP
15:15 Piste : 15
FRA 111 Emmanuel FLAMME AVON US
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 18 Xavier BLANCHE AURAY ESCRIM
V
Arbitre :

Tableau 256 - 16/16

Pierre BROCVIELLE ST MARCELLIN
D3
Philippe CONY NEUVY NA
V10
Arbitre :
16:45 Piste : 16
Francois GAUTIER GIEN CE
D7
Pierre BROCVIELLE ST MARCELLIN
V10
Arbitre :
16:15 Piste : 31
Pascal MORELE BERGERAC CAD
D5
Francois GAUTIER GIEN CE
V10
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME PARIS TA
14:45 Piste : 16
FRA 31 Pascal MORELE BERGERAC CAD
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 97 Francois GAUTIER GIEN CE
V
Arbitre :
Pierre BROCVIELLE ST MARCELLIN
V10
Thierry MAMAN LEVALLOIS
D9
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME PARIS TA
14:55 Piste : 16
FRA 94 Pierre BROCVIELLE ST MARCELLIN
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 34 Thierry MAMAN LEVALLOIS
V
Arbitre :
Amine ZINAI LEVALLOIS
D7
Philippe CONY NEUVY NA
V10
Arbitre :
16:15 Piste : 32
Olivier VRIGNAUD HEROUVILLE
D8
Amine ZINAI LEVALLOIS
V10
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME PARIS TA
15:05 Piste : 16
FRA 63 Olivier VRIGNAUD HEROUVILLE
V
Exempt
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 66 Amine ZINAI LEVALLOIS
V
Arbitre :
Fabrice CHARASSE PARIS UC
D5
Philippe CONY NEUVY NA
V10
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME PARIS TA
15:15 Piste : 16
FRA 127 Fabrice CHARASSE PARIS UC
V10
FRA 130 Pierre SAINT BLANCAT
D9
Arbitre : Herve PARENT TOURCOING CI
13:40 Piste : 26
Exempt
FRA 2 Philippe CONY NEUVY NA
V
Arbitre :

Tableau 16

Gautier CHATELUS PARIS UC
V10
Francois WACQUEZ GRENOBLE PAR
D3
Arbitre :
19:25 Piste : Podium
Gautier CHATELUS PARIS UC
V9
Laurent GRASSET POITIERS
D8
Arbitre :
19:10 Piste : 13
Gautier CHATELUS PARIS UC
V10
Patrick CHAUVAT LANGRUNE ESC
D3
Arbitre :
18:35 Piste : 1
FRA 1 Gautier CHATELUS PARIS UC
V10
FRA 17 Hervé LE BARBIER LANGRUNE ESC
D3
Arbitre :
18:00 Piste : 1
FRA 24 Patrick CHAUVAT LANGRUNE ESC
V10
FRA 8 Yves CARNEC LANGRUNE ESC
D8
Arbitre :
18:00 Piste : 3
Laurent GRASSET POITIERS
V10
Patrick KUJAWA SEICHAMPS
D8
Arbitre :
18:35 Piste : 3
FRA 5 Laurent GRASSET POITIERS
V10
FRA 53 Eric LAVOISY REIMS CE
D4
Arbitre :
18:00 Piste : 5
FRA 13 Daniel MACHADO ST AUBAN
D7
FRA 29 Patrick KUJAWA SEICHAMPS
V10
Arbitre :
18:00 Piste : 7
Michel GUY BEAUMONT OIS
D8
Francois WACQUEZ GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Arbitre :
19:10 Piste : 15
Michel GUY BEAUMONT OIS
V10
Emmanuel WALLE LEVALLOIS
D7
Arbitre :
18:35 Piste : 5
FRA 30 Eric GUILLUY ARRAS CE
D2
FRA 19 Michel GUY BEAUMONT OIS
V10
Arbitre :
18:00 Piste : 9
FRA 22 Emmanuel WALLE LEVALLOIS
V10
FRA 6 Olivier LECORRE RENNES ERM
D6
Arbitre :
18:00 Piste : 11
Francois WACQUEZ GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Jean-Christophe GOURSAUD LEVALLOIS
D4
Arbitre :
18:35 Piste : 7
FRA 7 Emmanuel GIRIN LYON EPEE M
D7
FRA 10 Francois WACQUEZ GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Arbitre :
18:00 Piste : 13
FRA 47 Jean-Christophe GOURSAUD LEVALLOIS
V10
FRA 2 Philippe CONY NEUVY NA
D6
Arbitre :
18:00 Piste : 14