Championnat de France Epée H_ev1-in
15.06.2019
C.E. Limoges

Championnat de France Epée H_ev1-in

15.06.2019 - C.E. Limoges

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 SOLAND Vincent LILLE VAUBAN FRA
2 DESPREZ Christophe DREUX CE FRA
3 DELATTRE Benoit EPINAL SE FRA
3 LE TREUT Gildas LEVALLOIS FRA
5 RABAY Mickael LES PIEUX FRA
6 LESNE Ludovic DIJON CE FRA
7 MONPAYS Laurent HENIN BEAUM FRA
8 COLETTI Emmanuel LE CHESNAY FRA
9 BALAY Marc ST HERBLAIN FRA
10 GOSSWILLER Franck MELUN VDS FRA
11 LUCENAY Laurent AULNAY CE FRA
12 DALSACE David PARIS GRP FRA
13 GOURDIN Frederic LILLE VAUBAN FRA
14 LAMOTHE Olivier POITIERS FRA
15 GOETTMANN Jean Julien DIVONNE ESTO FRA
16 CROISIER Philippe NEVERS CE FRA
17 TISON Cyrille LILLE VAUBAN FRA
18 CHAUME Hermann HEROUVILLE FRA
18 RONDIN Stephane PARIS GRP FRA
20 GRANJON Nicolas LISIEUX EL FRA
21 DUFAILLY Pascal BONDY AS FRA
22 HELAN-CHAPEL Olivier VAL EUROPE M FRA
22 NIVOIS Cyril LE CREUSOT FRA
24 DONNEDIEU Henri Pierre PERIGUEUX EP FRA
25 PIDET Raphael MELUN VDS FRA
26 BERNERON Guillaume PARIS GRP FRA
27 LE CHEVALLIER Olivier MANTES AS FRA
27 MICHEL Gregory ST HERBLAIN FRA
29 LALLEMENT Yann PT A MOUSSON FRA
30 REPIQUET Matthieu PONTARLIER FRA
31 BESSEMOULIN Alexandre LEVALLOIS FRA
32 VILLARD Philippe LE VIGAN FRA
33 GUEBELLAOUI Kamel PARIS ASPTT FRA
34 PEYRET LACOMBE Emmanuel LANGRUNE ESC FRA
35 CRESPELLE Raphael LEVALLOIS FRA
36 GARNIER Frederic BELFORT ESC FRA
36 GOETZ Gregory PT A MOUSSON FRA
38 ANDRE Jean Francois ST NAZAIRE FRA
39 MATHEY Romain BAYONNE AVIR FRA
40 FLOCH Jacques Yves PARIS CM FRA
40 SUMAC Yannick DIVONNE ESTO FRA
42 ROUSSEAU Patrik HEROUVILLE FRA
43 GAWLAS Richard NEVERS CE FRA
44 FEZARD Julien BESANCON RCE FRA
45 BINET Eric MERIGNAC SE FRA
46 FOUCHE Sebastien ANGLET SE FRA
46 GUILLEMIER Gael VAL D ORGE FRA
48 FERRIOL Frederic GRENOBLE PAR FRA
49 REAUBOURG Benoist SAINTES CE FRA
50 SOULLARD Franck PARIS UC FRA
51 BEAUDRU Olivier MERIGNAC SE FRA
52 BILLOT Godefroy CHATEAUROUX FRA
53 LAURENT Olivier CORBAS FRA
54 DEFEVER Boris ANGLET SE FRA
55 COLDEFY David CLICHY ESC FRA
56 EYQUEM Xavier MERIGNAC SE FRA
57 SCHLATTER Nicolas MELUN VDS FRA
58 PAILLARD Sebastien MERIGNAC SE FRA
59 LE CALVEZ Erwan RENNES CSG FRA
60 PROUST Rudolphe PARIS GRP FRA
61 CASTERA Pierre PAYS FOYEN FRA
62 BILHAUT Philippe PARIS UC FRA
63 BEYNE Eric CORREZE HAUT FRA
64 GILLES Raphael RENNES ERM FRA
65 PINHEIRO FAZENDA Michel VERNON CE FRA
66 MARTIN Thibault GRENOBLE PAR FRA
67 GANDOIS Vincent PARIS GRP FRA
68 VAUTERIN Patrick ECULLY FRA
69 LACROIX Xavier LILLE VAUBAN FRA
70 BERARD Jérome ST NAZAIRE FRA
71 ELBAZ David PARIS CM FRA
72 PETIT Laurent LEVALLOIS FRA
73 MERGUI Philippe MONACO FRA
74 DEJAEGHERE Patrice ARRAS CE FRA
75 ABASSI Wajdi E3F THIONVIL FRA
76 JEANPIERRE-COUSSET Yann LANGRUNE ESC FRA
77 LIZERAY Marc GONESSE FRA
78 CHABOISSEAU Romain UZEGE EC FRA
79 AUGER Niclolas SOISSONS CE FRA
80 BOONE Vivant SOCHAUX MONT FRA
81 LUGAND Philippe ROCHE YON CE FRA
82 MAZALAIGUE Stephane IVRY US FRA
83 LEBLANC Alexandre ARRAS CE FRA
84 BERARD Stephane ST NAZAIRE FRA
84 CUSIN MASSET Nicolas NEUVY NA FRA
86 BAUDCHON Sébastien HENIN BEAUM FRA
86 DA SILVA David BEAUMONT OIS FRA
88 SICART Jean NEUVILLE 72 FRA
89 BERNARD Fabrice NANTES NEC FRA
90 BOSSI Sébastien BONSECOURS FRA
91 BOULAY Olivier BONSECOURS FRA
91 DOMAINE Herve LYON EPEE M FRA
91 FREMONT Lionel VINCENNES CE FRA
94 LEGER Jérôme LUNEVILLE CE FRA
95 LECKI Damien VIERZON CE FRA
95 PILORGE Benoît PAU SECTION FRA
97 BONTEMPS Christophe DIJON ASPTT FRA
98 GAUTHEY Michel IVRY US FRA
99 DUCROCQ Stephane ST GRATIEN FRA
100 FERRAND David BONSECOURS FRA
101 ALLAIRE Olivier NEUVILLE 72 FRA
102 LAQUERBE Fabrice VILLEFRA ROU FRA
103 DOMANIECKI Jean-Marie MONTLUCON FRA
104 COMBA Gael SENLIS 3A FRA
104 GAUTIER Gregoire VINCENNES CE FRA
106 ROPOSTE François TROYES TG FRA
107 GUERIN Fabien ARRAS CE FRA
108 PULON Vincent ALBI CE FRA
109 BRISSARD Ludovic VERNON CE FRA
109 CHRETIEN Fabien BERGERAC CAD FRA
111 CHARTREZ François ARRAS CE FRA
112 BOBINET Gael CORREZE HAUT FRA
113 VIAUD Bertrand LIBOURNE AS FRA
114 PACOUD Philippe MACON ESC FRA
115 LALOU Mickael SENLIS 3A FRA
116 DUSSES Nicolas VAL EUROPE M FRA
117 TOYER Sébastien ST MALO FRA
118 MEHU Richard PARAY MONIAL FRA
119 LEFRANCOIS Sebastien VERNON CE FRA
120 MORENO Fabien VILLEFRA ROU FRA
121 DESSENNE Nicolas ST HERBLAIN FRA
122 BUSE Benoit ARRAS CE FRA
123 DOINEL Anthony SOISSONS CE FRA
124 MAHIEU Sebastien GUEBWILLER FRA
125 MORAS Ludovic EVREUX JA FRA