EHV2 - CF Cognac 2017
10.06.2017
Cognac

EHV2 - CF Cognac 2017

10.06.2017 - Cognac

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 CONY Philippe MOULINS NA FRA
2 SMEYERS Eric LE CHESNAY FRA
3 CHATELUS Gautier PARIS UC FRA
3 GUY Michel BEAUMONT OIS FRA
5 CALAMBE Thierry E3F MOSELLE FRA
6 MILLET Jean Yves LEVALLOIS FRA
7 NOEL Christophe GRENOBLE PAR FRA
8 CONRAD Christophe E3F MOSELLE FRA
9 DESFONDS Yves CHARTRES CEA FRA
10 ROUSSET Luc PLAISANCE TO FRA
11 GUY Hubert VENISSIEUX FRA
12 PRADON Emmanuel ANNECY FRA
13 BAGARD Olivier LUNEVILLE CE FRA
14 CAMUS Denis SOISSONS CE FRA
14 VALERY Philippe LEVALLOIS FRA
16 DAVIS Mose LAGNY MARNE FRA
17 LE BARBIER Hervé LANGRUNE ESC FRA
18 CARNEC Yves LANGRUNE ESC FRA
19 CHARTIER Antoine LEVALLOIS FRA
20 GOURSAUD Jean-Christophe LEVALLOIS FRA
21 GAMMA Alain PONTARLIER FRA
22 HOUDEBERT Franck MUTZIG CE FRA
23 BACKER Eric LAON CE FRA
24 AUBRET Christophe BEAUMONT OIS FRA
25 MAILLARD Bertrand LE HAVRE CE FRA
26 BOUTIN Thierry LILLE VAUBAN FRA
27 LASSON Francois ROMANS BDP FRA
28 FONNET Laurent LEVALLOIS FRA
29 GROSSELLE Jean Marie MONACO FRA
30 MORELE Pascal BERGERAC CAD FRA
31 ZUMER Olivier PARON SENS FRA
32 ZINAI Amine LEVALLOIS FRA
33 SAUTERON Herve ROMANS BDP FRA
34 NANTERS Tommy LIBOURNE AS FRA
35 CHARTIER Francois GRENOBLE PAR FRA
36 CHAUVAT Patrick LANGRUNE ESC FRA
37 LAMARSAUDE Jean Yves BOULAZAC FRA
38 BOREL Laurent DREUX CE FRA
39 BROCVIELLE Pierre ST MARCELIN FRA
40 JOST Pascal LE CREUSOT FRA
41 LAUMET Eric BOULOGNE ACB FRA
42 COLCHER Martin ST MAUR VGA FRA
43 ARNOULD Pascal SEICHAMPS FRA
43 LUQUIAU Eric LEVALLOIS FRA
45 ANDRIEU Didier VERNON CE FRA
45 DRON Patrice RENNES ERM FRA
47 RIOUAL Patrick MONT MARSAN FRA
48 POUPON Joel ST GRATIEN FRA
49 WACQUEZ Francois GRENOBLE PAR FRA
50 BIENFAIT Philippe BRUAY BUISSI FRA
51 MOREAU Michel MELUN VDS FRA
52 MOURAREAU Laurent PLAISANCE TO FRA
53 ARMOUGOM VAYERATTA Jean Claude STE MARIE FRA
54 SUTER Frederic SENLIS 3A FRA
55 DE GEYER D'ORTH Even VANNES CE FRA
56 CAMINADE Thierry PERIGUEUX EP FRA
57 MACHADO Daniel ST AUBAN FRA
58 GAGNE Gilles VIERZON CE FRA
59 MASSE Didier LUNEVILLE CE FRA
60 MAMAN Thierry LEVALLOIS FRA
61 WINGERTER Yvan ANNONAY CE FRA
62 DEROUSSENT Pascal DOUAI CE FRA
63 OBSTANCIAS Jean CLERMONT FER FRA
64 GILLE Pascal CORMEILLES FRA
65 GUILLUY Eric ARRAS CE FRA
66 LA BELLE Dany PARIS UC FRA
67 MACH Pierre GAGNY CT FRA
68 DUVAL Patrick LISIEUX EL FRA
69 DREUX Serge LISIEUX EL FRA
70 LIZANA Yann BOBIGNY AC FRA
71 JACQUIN Jean Lou MOULINS NA FRA
72 NATOURI Karim LEVALLOIS FRA
73 VOILET Frederic CREIL CE FRA
74 BACCILIERI Bruno VERNON CE FRA
75 MESNIL Herve GRENOBLE PAR FRA
76 GALLINA Gilles LYON CA FRA
77 LAVOISY Eric REIMS CE FRA
78 PASQUET Jacques PAYS FOYEN FRA
79 MISCHLER Didier RENNES ERM FRA
80 BILHAUT Thierry PARIS GRP FRA
81 LE BAIL Mickaël ENTENTE BH FRA
82 MACHADO Michel ST AUBAN FRA
83 GUARNOTTA Alain EVRY AS FRA
84 LANDAIS Pascal PERIGUEUX EP FRA
85 KOULOUNDJOIAN Philippe AVON US FRA
86 KUNERT Vincent HAINNEVILLE FRA
87 DARGENTON Laurent CHATEAUROUX FRA
88 BEAUBE Christophe SENLIS 3A FRA
89 GARNIER Michel ANGOULEME FRA
90 PHILIPPON Jean Pierre PARIS UC FRA
91 BASSIGNANI Laurent GAGNY CT FRA
92 ARNAIZ DE LA FUENTE Miguel SEICHAMPS FRA
93 GENEVEY Philippe LIBOURNE AS FRA
94 SANTONI Erick PRIVAS MG FRA
95 LOURDELLE Dominique HENIN BEAUM FRA
96 TOUBOUL Charles LEVALLOIS FRA
97 LE CORRE Yves LEVALLOIS FRA
98 MORANNE Didier BOBIGNY AC FRA
99 PELIZZA Laurent PLAISANCE TO FRA
100 LE BERRUYER Louis François NEUVILLE 72 FRA
101 PRUGNE William NEUVILLE 72 FRA
102 CHEDEMAILLE Xavier ST DENIS CE FRA
103 HOBBES Alain MERIGNAC SE FRA
104 FARGEOT Jean Philippe MOULINS NA FRA
105 MARGUERIE Jean Francois VINCENNES CE FRA
106 MORETTE Bernard BONDY AS FRA
107 FLAMENT Pascal EVREUX JA FRA
108 SANCHEZ Bruno FRA
109 ZANARDI Didier GRENOBLE PAR FRA
110 ADNOT Bruno TROYES TG FRA
110 PIGNOT Franck HAINNEVILLE FRA
112 BESSOU Marc PARIS CM FRA
112 FIGUERAS Manuel AULNAY CE FRA
114 GODIN Bruno VIERZON CE FRA
115 GAUTRIN Gilles NEUVILLE 72 FRA
116 EVANGELISTA Serge ST DENIS HOT FRA
117 BIDAULT Pascal VIERZON CE FRA
118 GOUBIN Patrick LEVALLOIS FRA
119 PISSOT Armel TROYES TG FRA
120 TUFEU Thierry BONDY AS FRA
121 TRESILLEAU Jean Claude RUEIL MALMAI FRA
122 AIRPACH Fabrice MOULINS NA FRA
123 LENGAGNE Hugues AMIENS CEAM FRA
124 LEGRAND Denis LILLE VAUBAN FRA
125 AUROY Yannick NANTES NEC FRA
126 DHAOUADI Mohamed VERNON CE FRA
127 MANGUET Patrick CHATEAUROUX FRA
128 RUSSIER Jean Marc PRIVAS MG FRA

Organisateur : http://www.escrime-cognac.fr/