EHV1 - CF Cognac 2017
10.06.2017
Cognac

EHV1 - CF Cognac 2017

10.06.2017 - Cognac

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 RONDIN Stephane PARIS GRP FRA
2 FOREST Michael MELUN VDS FRA
3 DELATTRE Benoit EPINAL SE FRA
3 LAMOTHE Olivier POITIERS FRA
5 GOSSWILLER Franck MELUN VDS FRA
6 BERNERON Guillaume PARIS GRP FRA
7 GIRIN Emmanuel LYON EPEE M FRA
8 LE TREUT Gildas LEVALLOIS FRA
9 GOETZ Gregory PT A MOUSSON FRA
10 DALSACE David PARIS GRP FRA
11 COSQUER Sebastien AUNIS FRA
12 GOULUT Sebastien CHARTRES CEA FRA
13 MONPAYS Laurent DOUAI CE FRA
14 GOGNY Thomas PARIS GRP FRA
15 BARGETZI Jean Francois BAYONNE AVIR FRA
16 CHARLOT Lionel SAINTES CE FRA
17 PEYRET LACOMBE Emmanuel LANGRUNE ESC FRA
18 RICHET COOPER Julien LEVALLOIS FRA
19 FOUILLARD Thierry COLMAR SR FRA
20 GRANJON Nicolas LISIEUX EL FRA
21 CUSIN MASSET Nicolas MOULINS NA FRA
22 BILLOT Godefroy CHATEAUROUX FRA
23 LECORRE Olivier RENNES ERM FRA
24 PACOUD Philippe MACON ESC FRA
25 FOUCO Jerome LEVALLOIS FRA
26 SUMAC Yannick DIVONNE ESTO FRA
27 LE CHEVALLIER Olivier MANTES AS FRA
28 LEFEBVRE Harold BOBIGNY AC FRA
29 SCOHY Philippe BAYONNE AVIR FRA
30 HERMAY Thierry LISIEUX EL FRA
31 SOULLARD Franck PARIS UC FRA
32 MAZALAIGUE Stephane BONDY AS FRA
33 MARINONI Fabrice IVRY US FRA
34 CHAUME Hermann ENTENTE BH FRA
34 MATHEY Romain BAYONNE AVIR FRA
36 BESSEMOULIN Alexandre CHATILLON FRA
36 CLOUARD Jerome PESSAC SE FRA
38 GOETTMANN Jean Julien DIVONNE ESTO FRA
38 NIVOIS Cyril LE CREUSOT FRA
40 ROPOSTE François TROYES TG FRA
41 GAUTIER Gregoire VINCENNES CE FRA
42 FEZARD Julien BESANCON RCE FRA
43 BLIN Olivier PERIGUEUX EP FRA
44 BEAUVALLET Jean Charles LEVALLOIS FRA
45 FREMONT Lionel VINCENNES CE FRA
46 GAUTHEY Michel IVRY US FRA
47 BARDELOT Loic MOIRANS CES FRA
48 REAUBOURG Benoist SAINTES CE FRA
49 EYQUEM Xavier MERIGNAC SE FRA
50 DEJAEGHERE Patrice ARRAS CE FRA
51 MERGUI Philippe MONACO FRA
52 ALLAIRE Olivier NEUVILLE 72 FRA
53 DUFAILLY Pascal BONDY AS FRA
54 PERESSON Aurelio LE CREUSOT FRA
55 VRIGNAUD Olivier CAEN EC FRA
56 SAUBESTY Thierry ALBI CE FRA
57 POSSELT Lionel AURAY ESCRIM FRA
58 VIRIOT Cyrille FRA
59 CARRE DE MALBERG Alexandre PARIS AUTOMO FRA
60 DUCLOS Laurent ST GRATIEN FRA
61 NEVEU Pascal BONDY AS FRA
62 RAYMOND Stephan CLERMONT FER FRA
63 COUDERT Cyrille PARIS UC FRA
64 MONGARS Gael SAINTES CE FRA
65 COLDEFY David CLICHY ESC FRA
66 KUJAWA Patrick SEICHAMPS FRA
67 CHAUDRON Alain ARRAS CE FRA
67 PIDET Raphael MELUN VDS FRA
69 LEBLANC Alexandre ARRAS CE FRA
70 GUILLOIR Emmanuel GUEBWILLER FRA
71 CHABOISSEAU Romain UZEGE EC FRA
72 MROWICKI Vincent LISIEUX EL FRA
73 SICART Jean NEUVILLE 72 FRA
74 RODARY Emmanuel ST MARCELIN FRA
75 MOURAREAU Didier PLAISANCE TO FRA
76 DREANO Franck AURAY ESCRIM FRA
76 LOZACH Philippe BORDEAUX EC FRA
78 BOUGEARD Pierre HAINNEVILLE FRA
79 LACROIX Xavier LILLE VAUBAN FRA
80 LUGAND Phillipe ROCHE YON CE FRA
81 DAVET Laurent HAINNEVILLE FRA
82 PETIT Laurent LEVALLOIS FRA
83 DUCROCQ Stephane COLOMBES FRA
84 DOMAINE Herve LYON EPEE M FRA
85 ESSNER Christophe GUEBWILLER FRA
86 LEFRANCOIS Sebastien VERNON CE FRA
87 VIAUD Bertrand LIBOURNE AS FRA
88 BILHAUT Philippe PARIS UC FRA
89 CHANTREL Etienne PARIS GRP FRA
89 MARTIN Thibault GRENOBLE PAR FRA
91 CART Vincent ARCACHON AST FRA
92 LE CALVEZ Erwan RENNES CSG FRA
93 CERTIN Florian SAINTES CE FRA
94 PROUST Rudolphe PARIS GRP FRA
95 LAQUERBE Fabrice VILLEFRA ROU FRA
96 LADRANGE Christophe LIBOURNE AS FRA
97 BERNARD Fabrice NANTES NEC FRA
98 CHARTIER Guillaume MELUN VDS FRA
99 BEZARD FALGAS Cyrille RAMONVILLE FRA
100 CHAMBELLANT Cédric DIJON ASPTT FRA
101 BEYNE Eric CORREZE HAUT FRA
101 MORENO Fabien VILLEFRA ROU FRA
103 BOSSI Sébastien BONSECOURS FRA
103 JEANDEL Yvan LUNEVILLE CE FRA
105 DA SILVA David BEAUMONT OIS FRA
106 HARENDARCZYK Richard AULNAY CE FRA
107 CARADANT Frederic BOULOGNE ACB FRA
108 PULON Vincent ALBI CE FRA
109 COMBA Gael SENLIS 3A FRA
110 BOULAY Olivier BONSECOURS FRA
111 VADOT Dominique DIJON ASPTT FRA
112 LLORENTE Samuel PARIS UC FRA
112 NOWAK Dominique ST GRATIEN FRA
114 MOULIA Christophe LIBOURNE AS FRA
115 CARRARA Christophe IVRY US FRA
116 BUSE Benoit ARRAS CE FRA
117 SCHLATTER Nicolas MELUN VDS FRA
118 BOUCHON Stephane PRIVAS MG FRA
119 BODAN Christophe SURGERES FRA
120 PINHEIRO FAZENDA Michel VERNON CE FRA
121 POTIER Emmanuel SOISSONS CE FRA
122 GUERIN Fabien ARRAS CE FRA
122 THILLET Erick BERGERAC CAD FRA
124 MORAS Ludovic EVREUX JA FRA
124 VOGIN Fabien AULNAY CE FRA

Organisateur : http://www.escrime-cognac.fr/