CNV EH St Maur Tab V3
02.03.2019

CNV EH St Maur Tab V3

02.03.2019 -

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 CHARTIER Francois GRENOBLE PAR V3
2 GAUDRY Francois NEVERS CE V3
3 DEFRASNE Christian BESANCON RCE V3
3 MAHLER Michael ALLEMAGNE V3
5 DEGOUL Jean Yves BEAUMONT OIS V3
6 ABDURAGIMOV Kazbek RUSSIE V3
7 KITTLER Rolf ALLEMAGNE V3
8 MERTINE Rene RUEIL MALMAI V3
9 MION Jean Pierre SIX FOURS SE V3
10 BONNOT Philippe SOCHAUX MONT V3
11 SCHIOCHET Philippe CLERMONT FER V3
12 SICOT Bertrand NIMES SE V3
13 ZAGORULKO Alexander RUSSIE V3
14 MAILLARD Bertrand LE HAVRE CE V3
15 BETOUT Jacques AULNAY CE V3
16 DELACOUR Patrick ST DENIS HOT V3
17 RINGEISSEN Francois ST GRATIEN V3
18 BEAUFILS Jean Marie LE CHESNAY V3
19 BURCKHARDT Michael ALLEMAGNE V3
20 MARTIN Pierre-Louis CHALON SAONE V3
21 NOEL Jean Louis LAGNY MARNE V3
22 CINELU Jean Pierre PARIS GRP V3
23 LAEDERICH Antoine LEVALLOIS V3
24 PERRIN Patrick NOGENT LE PX V3
25 RIFFONNEAU Guy PARIS GRP V3
26 RAFFY Marc EVREUX JA V3
27 CLEMENT Gerard ST MAUR VGA V3
28 LAGARDE Daniel LIBOURNE AS V3
29 DUPIN Michel ANGLET SE V3
30 KLOTZ Hanz SUISSE V3
31 MULLER Paul SUISSE V3
32 PAOLO Jean Marc PARIS GRP V3
33 ROMI Didier CADETS ESSON V3
34 DURKHEIM Francois PARIS ASSAS V3
35 AMANRICH François CHABEUIL V3
36 FREIXE Philippe VINCENNES CE V3
37 LUCKMAN Andrew GRANDE-BRETAGNE V3
38 MACHADO Charles ST AUBAN V3
39 TAVERNY Alexandre SENLIS 3A V3
40 BARBAGALLO Rosario ST MARCELLIN V3
41 BADE Jan FINLANDE V3
42 MACHADO Michel ST AUBAN V3
43 DHAOUADI Mohamed VERNON CE V3
44 FALLEUR Eric ST MAUR VGA V3
45 MANTEAU Olivier YERRES V3
46 LE CLEAC'H Yannick BOURGES ESC V3
47 HERVE François ST GRATIEN V3
48 BENARD Jean Yves MAUREPAS MDF V3
49 ARNOULD Pascal SEICHAMPS V3
50 DAUENDORFFER Jean -Luc STRASBOURG E V3
51 PERRIN Olivier ST MAUR VGA V3
52 BERHAULT MERCIER Jean Paul PARIS GRP V3
53 GENU Serge CHANTILLY CE V3
53 HYDE John GRANDE-BRETAGNE V3
55 BINNS William PARIS CM V3
56 MONTEIL Guy BESANCON RCE V3
57 DECAZES Philippe PARIS CSPSE V3
58 POSNOV Alexander RUSSIE V3
59 ROSSI Pier Luigi CACHAN AL V3
60 NOTTINGHAM Jon BLOIS CE V3
61 DECORDE Bruno LE HAVRE CE V3
62 SHAPIRA Emmanuel DIVONNE ESTO V3
63 THIL Bertrand PARIS CM V3
64 TRESILLEAU Jean Claude RUEIL MALMAI V3
65 MAUCET Gerard GLEIZE V3
66 SEDAT Michel ST AUBAN V3
67 MATZ Thierry E3F THIONVIL V3
68 DANCYGIER Gerard PARIS CM V3
69 ROUSSAT Thierry BONDY AS V3
70 RAUST Jean Pierre ARLES CE V3
71 UDA Pascal SENLIS 3A V3
72 BIGEY Dominique BELFORT ESC V3
73 BOURGEOIS Jean Luc PARIS GRP V3
74 IVALDI Pierre NIMES SE V3
75 CREISMEAS Paul EVREUX JA V3
76 PILLON Bruno ST HERBLAIN V3
77 HAVELKA Zdeneck POITIERS V3
78 SASTRE Philippe MONTEREAU CS V3
79 GUARNOTTA Alain EVRY AS V3
80 LEGALL Patrick GUEBWILLER V3
81 BELLEVIER Franck ANGLET SE V3
82 MASSONI Michel MONACO V3
82 SCANDELLA Michel AULNAY CE V3
82 SERRA Marc ARRAS CE V3
85 FERRO Pasquale TROYES TG V3
86 MECHIN Marc MELUN VDS V3
87 CIBOIS Patrick CHARENTON V3
87 LEMOINE Gilles PARIS ASPTT V3
89 PFISTER Michel SELESTAT CE V3
90 ALVES Fernando VERNON CE V3
91 LE BLOND Christian HEROUVILLE V3
92 KOULOUNDJOIAN Philippe AVON US V3
93 MERLE Thierry MONTEREAU CS V3