CNV EH St Maur Tab V2
02.03.2019

CNV EH St Maur Tab V2

02.03.2019 -

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 WACQUEZ Francois GRENOBLE PAR V2
2 WENDT Carl SUEDE V2
3 CHATELUS Gautier PARIS UC V2
3 GUY Michel BEAUMONT OIS V2
5 CARNEC Yves LANGRUNE ESC V2
6 VARDANYAN Gharib LE MESNIL ST V2
7 FOUCO Jerome LEVALLOIS V2
8 GIRIN Emmanuel LYON EPEE M V2
9 CONRAD Christophe E3F THIONVIL V2
10 GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Eric SUISSE V2
11 DOUSSE Christian SUISSE V2
11 LECORRE Olivier RENNES ERM V2
13 DESFONDS Yves CHARTRES CEA V2
14 VALERY Philippe LEVALLOIS V2
15 CHARTIER Antoine LEVALLOIS V2
16 AUBRET Christophe BEAUMONT OIS V2
17 CALAMBE Thierry E3F THIONVIL V2
18 SJODAHL Fredrik SUEDE V2
19 VOILET Frederic CREIL CE V2
20 SCHUELER Thomas SUISSE V2
21 GUILLUY Eric ARRAS CE V2
22 PRADON Emmanuel GRENOBLE PAR V2
23 MILLET Jean Yves LEVALLOIS V2
24 GRASSET Laurent POITIERS V2
25 TRUET Stephane POITIERS V2
26 GUY Hubert BOEN V2
27 MACHADO Daniel ST AUBAN V2
28 LAUMET Eric BOULOGNE ACB V2
29 LAVOISY Eric REIMS CE V2
30 BERG Paul PAYS-BAS V2
31 MARKOV Philippe BONDY AS V2
32 BIENFAIT Philippe BRUAY BUISSI V2
33 GOURSAUD Jean-Christophe LEVALLOIS V2
34 LE BARBIER Hervé LANGRUNE ESC V2
35 CONY Philippe NEUVY NA V2
36 LUQUIAU Eric LEVALLOIS V2
37 MOULTON Gavin GRANDE-BRETAGNE V2
38 WALLE Emmanuel LEVALLOIS V2
39 VRIGNAUD Olivier HEROUVILLE V2
40 JOST Pascal LE CREUSOT V2
41 MUNN Stephan IRLANDE V2
42 BOUTIN Thierry LILLE VAUBAN V2
43 PINK Simon GRANDE-BRETAGNE V2
44 DAUTEL Stephane L7T V2
45 LASSON Francois CHABEUIL V2
46 LOURDELLE Dominique HENIN BEAUM V2
47 CHAUVAT Patrick LANGRUNE ESC V2
48 DE BURG Etienne GRANDE-BRETAGNE V2
49 MORETTE Bernard BONDY AS V2
49 SUTER Frederic SENLIS 3A V2
49 ZINAI Amine LEVALLOIS V2
52 CAMUS Denis SOISSONS CE V2
53 MAURY Benoit BRIVE CE V2
54 MISCHLER Didier RENNES ERM V2
55 SABATIER Benoit ST MAUR VGA V2
56 HEROLD Denis WITTENHEIM V2
57 TURA Bruno PARIS ASPTT V2
58 ROUSSET Luc PLAISANCE TO V2
59 GAUTIER Francois GIEN CE V2
60 FLAMME Emmanuel AVON US V2
61 BLIN Olivier PERIGUEUX EP V2
62 HOUDEBERT Franck MUTZIG CE V2
63 GOGNY Thomas PARIS GRP V2
64 MOULIA Christophe LIBOURNE AS V2
65 BOURRUT LACOUTURE Pascal SELESTAT CE V2
66 SAUTERON Herve ROMANS BDP V2
67 GUILLOIR Emmanuel WITTENHEIM V2
68 BACKER Eric LAON CE V2
69 GAMMA Alain PONTARLIER V2
70 GROSSELLE Jean Marie MONACO V2
71 KUJAWA Patrick SEICHAMPS V2
72 OBSTANCIAS Jean CLERMONT FER V2
73 MARTINAGE Gilles GUEBWILLER V2
74 DREUX Serge LISIEUX EL V2
74 MAMAN Thierry LEVALLOIS V2
76 DUVAL Patrick LISIEUX EL V2
77 REZE Emmanuel ST MICHEL SP V2
78 MILLER Will GRANDE-BRETAGNE V2
79 DEROUSSENT Pascal DOUAI CE V2
79 SMEYERS Eric LE CHESNAY V2
81 MARGUERIE Jean Francois VINCENNES CE V2
81 NABERA SARTOULET Jean-Olivier MERIGNAC SE V2
83 LA BELLE Dany PARIS UC V2
84 SCHMIDT Andre ALLEMAGNE V2
85 CARADANT Frederic BOULOGNE ACB V2
86 MROWICKI Vincent LISIEUX EL V2
87 BROCVIELLE Pierre ST MARCELLIN V2
87 MACH Pierre GAGNY CT V2
89 CHAUDRON Alain ARRAS CE V2
90 DUCLOS Laurent ST GRATIEN V2
90 NEVEUX Bertrand BOULOGNE ACB V2
92 GENEVEY Philippe LIBOURNE AS V2
93 BILHAUT Thierry PARIS GRP V2
94 CARPENTIER Florent CLERMONT FER V2
95 TOUBOUL Charles LEVALLOIS V2
96 SOUCHOIS Eddie VAL D ORGE V2
97 LE LOUARN Stephan ROSNY S BOIS V2
98 GAUTRIN Gilles NEUVILLE 72 V2
99 FLAMENT Pascal EVREUX JA V2
100 LIZANA Yann BOBIGNY AC V2
101 DONNELLY Paul GRANDE-BRETAGNE V2
102 SANS Philippe PARIS ASPTT V2
103 SEFRIN Jean-Jacques E3F THIONVIL V2
104 ALLEMAND Luc CACHAN AL V2
105 ZUMER Olivier AVON US V2
106 LENGAGNE Hugues AMIENS CEAM V2
107 PEON Benoit SOISSONS CE V2
108 BARDELOT Loic MOIRANS CES V2
109 BACCILIERI Bruno VERNON CE V2
110 DUFFROS Christian MELUN VDS V2
110 RODARY Emmanuel ST MARCELLIN V2
112 HENNESSY Francois PARIS AUTOMO V2
112 PRUGNE William NEUVILLE 72 V2
114 GOUBIN Patrick LE CHESNAY V2
115 LIMEREZ Bruno LILLE VAUBAN V2
116 SEGUIN Marc ROMANS BDP V2
117 PLUCHET Laurent NEVERS CE V2
118 MOREAU Michel MELUN VDS V2
119 NATOURI Karim LEVALLOIS V2
120 BASSIGNANI Laurent GAGNY CT V2
121 LANGE Christophe OUEST LYONN V2
122 HUMBERT Bruno MONTPEL UC V2
123 ESSNER Christophe GUEBWILLER V2
124 POTIER Emmanuel SOISSONS CE V2
125 BOEGLIN Richard GUEBWILLER V2
126 JERJOIMIN Vladimir ESTONIE V2
127 MEYER Pascal VINCENNES CE V2
128 BOIXAREU Pierre VINCENNES CE V2
129 PISSOT Armel TROYES TG V2
130 DESPERIER Jean-Francois PARAY MONIAL V2
131 LEGRAND Denis LILLE VAUBAN V2
132 MERGOLA Luigi ROMANS BDP V2
133 RUE THIBAL Lionel BLOIS CE V2
134 MESNIL Herve GRENOBLE PAR V2
135 AIRPACH Fabrice NEUVY NA V2
136 FOURTAUX Guillaume LILLE VAUBAN V2
137 FARGEOT Jean Philippe NEUVY NA V2
138 SERAUT Alain IVRY US V2
139 ZANARDI Didier GRENOBLE PAR V2