CNV EH St Maur Tab V1
02.03.2019

CNV EH St Maur Tab V1

02.03.2019 -

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 GOETZ Gregory PT A MOUSSON V1
2 MICHEL Gregory ST HERBLAIN V1
3 LAMOTHE Olivier POITIERS V1
3 LUCENAY Laurent AULNAY CE V1
5 LESNE Ludovic DIJON CE V1
6 GAWLAS Richard NEVERS CE V1
7 GRANJON Nicolas LISIEUX EL V1
8 FLOCH Jacques Yves PARIS CM V1
9 KANUNNIKOV Alexander RUSSIE V1
10 BALAY Marc ST HERBLAIN V1
11 GOUINEAU Lilian DIEPPE FL V1
12 FEZARD Julien BESANCON RCE V1
13 RIAHI Farhad GRANDE-BRETAGNE V1
13 SOLAND Vincent LILLE VAUBAN V1
15 MAZALAIGUE Stephane IVRY US V1
16 BERNERON Guillaume PARIS GRP V1
17 MOREAU Stephane CHALON SAONE V1
18 PORTMANN Lionel SUISSE V1
19 RONDIN Stephane PARIS GRP V1
20 SALAMANDRA Lev RUSSIE V1
21 BEAUDRU Olivier MERIGNAC SE V1
22 PEYRET LACOMBE Emmanuel LANGRUNE ESC V1
23 MANGIN Cyril PARIS UC V1
24 FOUILLARD Thierry COLMAR SR V1
25 FOREST Michael MELUN VDS V1
26 BOULANT Renaud LE CHESNAY V1
27 DEFEVER Boris ANGLET SE V1
28 ROUSSEAU Patrik HEROUVILLE V1
29 CROISIER Philippe NEVERS CE V1
30 REAUBOURG Benoist SAINTES CE V1
31 CHAUME Hermann HEROUVILLE V1
32 GOETTMANN Jean Julien DIVONNE ESTO V1
33 MATHEY Romain BAYONNE AVIR V1
34 GOULUT Sebastien TOULOUSE UC V1
35 TISON Cyrille LILLE VAUBAN V1
36 HELAN-CHAPEL Olivier VAL EUROPE M V1
37 EYQUEM Xavier MERIGNAC SE V1
38 CUSIN MASSET Nicolas NEUVY NA V1
39 BESSEMOULIN Alexandre LEVALLOIS V1
40 PETIT-JEAN Yannick IVRY US V1
41 MONPAYS Laurent HENIN BEAUM V1
42 GUILLEMIER Gael VAL D ORGE V1
43 FERRIOL Frederic GRENOBLE PAR V1
44 REPIQUET Matthieu PONTARLIER V1
45 COLDEFY David CLICHY ESC V1
46 VILLARD Philippe LE VIGAN V1
47 OHANESSIAN Sarkis SUISSE V1
48 DESPREZ Christophe DREUX CE V1
49 NEUTZNER Manfred GEISPOLSHEIM V1
50 GAUTIER Gregoire VINCENNES CE V1
51 SUMAC Yannick DIVONNE ESTO V1
52 DOMAINE Herve LYON EPEE M V1
53 PINHEIRO FAZENDA Michel VERNON CE V1
54 DA SILVA David BEAUMONT OIS V1
54 RAYMOND Stephan CLERMONT FER V1
56 PAILLARD Sebastien MERIGNAC SE V1
57 BOULAY Olivier BONSECOURS V1
58 GARNIER Frederic BELFORT ESC V1
59 PIOT Aymeric ST MAUR VGA V1
60 FOUCHE Sebastien ANGLET SE V1
61 CHABOISSEAU Romain UZEGE EC V1
62 MERGUI Philippe MONACO V1
63 LE CHEVALLIER Olivier MANTES AS V1
64 DUCROCQ Stephane ST GRATIEN V1
65 LEBLANC Alexandre ARRAS CE V1
66 LOUE Franck LILLE VAUBAN V1
67 GOURDIN Frederic LILLE VAUBAN V1
68 RENAUD Guillaume CHALON SAONE V1
69 LEGER Jérôme LUNEVILLE CE V1
70 PETIT Laurent LEVALLOIS V1
71 PROUST Rudolphe PARIS GRP V1
72 ABASSI Wajdi E3F THIONVIL V1
73 AUGER Niclolas SOISSONS CE V1
74 BINET Eric MERIGNAC SE V1
75 PACOUD Philippe MACON ESC V1
76 SICART Jean NEUVILLE 72 V1
77 LIZERAY Marc GONESSE V1
78 BERARD Jérome ST NAZAIRE V1
79 COMBA Gael SENLIS 3A V1
80 ROPOSTE François TROYES TG V1
81 BRISSARD Ludovic VERNON CE V1
82 ROLLEY Olivier SEICHAMPS V1
83 LAURENT Olivier CORBAS V1
84 MARTIN Thibault GRENOBLE PAR V1
85 SCHLATTER Nicolas MELUN VDS V1
86 DEJAEGHERE Patrice ARRAS CE V1
87 HERMAY Thierry LISIEUX EL V1
88 PREVOT Frederic AMIENS CEAM V1
89 NIVOIS Cyril LE CREUSOT V1
90 DOINEL Anthony SOISSONS CE V1
91 LACROIX Xavier LILLE VAUBAN V1
92 ALLAIRE Olivier NEUVILLE 72 V1
93 BERARD Stephane ST NAZAIRE V1
94 DESSENNE Nicolas ST HERBLAIN V1
95 BOSSI Sébastien BONSECOURS V1
96 GORA-CIELOCHA Alexis PARON SENS V1
97 GARCIA Marc BONSECOURS V1
98 GORDE Gilles UZEGE EC V1
99 FREMONT Lionel VINCENNES CE V1
100 ELBAZ David PARIS CM V1
101 JEANPIERRE-COUSSET Yann LANGRUNE ESC V1
102 VIAUD Bertrand LIBOURNE AS V1
103 GILLES Raphael RENNES ERM V1
104 SAVARY Damien ROSNY S BOIS V1
105 LECKI Damien VIERZON CE V1
106 JEANDEL Yvan LUNEVILLE CE V1
107 GAUTHEY Michel IVRY US V1
107 PERRA Cedric BOULOGNE ACB V1
109 DUSSES Nicolas VAL EUROPE M V1
110 DOMANIECKI Jean-Marie MONTLUCON V1
111 ALLEMAND Edouard UZEGE EC V1
112 CHAUMERLIAC Stephane MANTES AS V1
113 MARQUANT Bruno ST MAUR VGA V1
113 MEDOUKALI Djamal MONTEREAU CS V1
115 MORIN Sebastien MEAUX CE V1
116 BOONE Vivant SOCHAUX MONT V1
117 LEFRANCOIS Sebastien VERNON CE V1
118 LUGAND Philippe ROCHE YON CE V1
119 BAUDCHON Sébastien HENIN BEAUM V1
120 MAHIEU Sebastien GUEBWILLER V1
121 FERRAND David BONSECOURS V1
122 LALOU Mickael SENLIS 3A V1
123 GUERIN Fabien ARRAS CE V1
124 NOWAK Dominique ST GRATIEN V1
125 MORAS Ludovic EVREUX JA V1