CNV EH ValdEurope Poules
10.12.2017

CNV EH ValdEurope Poules

10.12.2017 -

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P ABASSI Wajdi E3F MOSELLE V1
P ALLAIRE Olivier NEUVILLE 72 V1
P AMANRICH François CHABEUIL V3
P ARNOULD Pascal SEICHAMPS V3
P BACKER Eric LAON CE V2
P BAGARD Olivier LUNEVILLE CE V2
P BARBAGALLO Rosario ST MARCELLIN V3
P BEAUVALLET Jean Charles LEVALLOIS V1
P BENA Jean-Jacques CADETS ESSON V3
P BERHAULT MERCIER Jean Paul PARIS GRP V3
P BESSEMOULIN Alexandre LEVALLOIS V1
P BETOUT Jacques AULNAY CE V3
P BIENFAIT Philippe BRUAY BUISSI V2
P BILHAUT Philippe PARIS UC V1
P BILLOT Godefroy CHATEAUROUX V1
P BLIN Raoul ORNON ESCR V4
P BLONDEAU Michel CREIL CE V4
P BOITEL Jean Paul DOUAI CE V4
P BONNOT Philippe SOCHAUX MONT V3
P BOREL Laurent DREUX CE V2
P BOULANT Renaud LE CHESNAY V1
P BOULAY Olivier BONSECOURS V1
P BOUTIN Thierry LILLE VAUBAN V2
P BROCVIELLE Pierre ST MARCELLIN V2
P BURTIN Philippe BEAUNE CE V1
P CALAMBE Thierry E3F MOSELLE V2
P CAMUS Denis SOISSONS CE V2
P CARADANT Frederic BOULOGNE ACB V1
P CARDOZE Etienne ST GRATIEN V2
P CARNEC Yves LANGRUNE ESC V2
P CHARTIER Antoine LEVALLOIS V2
P CHARTIER Francois GRENOBLE PAR V3
P CHATEAU Nicolas SEICHAMPS V2
P CHATELUS Gautier PARIS UC V2
P CHAUDRON Alain ARRAS CE V2
P CHAUFFAILLE Arnaud LYON EPEE M V2
P CHAUME Hermann EBH V1
P CHAUVAT Patrick LANGRUNE ESC V2
P CHOUVIAT Jean Pierre MERIGNAC SE V4
P CLAIRET Yvan ST MAUR VGA V3
P CLEMENT Gerard ST MAUR VGA V3
P CLERC Dominique GLEIZE V3
P COLDEFY David CLICHY ESC V1
P CONRAD Christophe E3F MOSELLE V2
P CONY Philippe MOULINS NA V2
P COUDERT Cyrille PARIS UC V1
P CUSIN MASSET Nicolas MOULINS NA V1
P DALSACE David PARIS GRP V1
P DANGREAUX Bernard GRENOBLE PAR V4
P DAUENDORFFER Jean -Luc STRASBOURG E V3
P DAUTEL Stephane PARIS UC V1
P DEFRASNE Christian BESANCON RCE V3
P DELACOUR Patrick ST DENIS HOT V3
P DELATTRE Benoit EPINAL SE V1
P DESFONDS Yves CHARTRES CEA V2
P DOMAINE Herve LYON EPEE M V1
P DREUX Serge LISIEUX EL V2
P DUCLOS Laurent ST GRATIEN V2
P DUFAILLY Pascal BONDY AS V1
P DUPLESSIS Michel MELUN VDS V4
P DUVAL Patrick LISIEUX EL V2
P FERRIOL Frederic GRENOBLE PAR V1
P FEZARD Julien BESANCON RCE V1
P FOREST Michael MELUN VDS V1
P FOUCO Jerome LEVALLOIS V1
P GAGNE Gilles CHATEAUROUX V2
P GAMMA Alain PONTARLIER V2
P GAUDRY Francois NEVERS CE V3
P GAUTHEY Michel IVRY US V1
P GIRIN Emmanuel LYON EPEE M V1
P GOETTMANN Jean Julien DIVONNE ESTO V1
P GOETZ Gregory PT A MOUSSON V1
P GOGNY Thomas PARIS GRP V2
P GOULUT Sebastien CHARTRES CEA V1
P GOURSAUD Jean-Christophe LEVALLOIS V2
P GRANJON Nicolas LISIEUX EL V1
P GROSSELLE Jean Marie MONACO V2
P GUEBELLAOUI Kamel PARIS ASPTT V1
P GUIGOT Gerard SIX FOURS SE V4
P GUILLUY Eric ARRAS CE V2
P GUY Hubert VENISSIEUX V2
P HERVE François ST GRATIEN V3
P HOUAL Jean Baptiste MASSY CE V2
P HOUDEBERT Franck MUTZIG CE V2
P HULEUX Jacques TORCY CE V4
P JOST Pascal LE CREUSOT V2
P KEIZER Bernard SARLAT CE V4
P KUJAWA Patrick SEICHAMPS V1
P L ORPHELIN Dominique E3F MOSELLE V3
P LAMOTHE Olivier POITIERS V1
P LATTERNER Jean Louis ETAMPES MDF V3
P LAUMET Eric BOULOGNE ACB V2
P LAVOISY Eric REIMS CE V2
P LE BARBIER Hervé LANGRUNE ESC V2
P LE TREUT Gildas LEVALLOIS V1
P LENET Jean Pierre TORCY CE V4
P LENOIR Jean Luc PAU SECTION V4
P LESNE Ludovic DIJON CE V1
P LORAUX Jean Francois LAGNY MARNE V3
P LOURDELLE Dominique HENIN BEAUM V2
P LUQUIAU Eric LEVALLOIS V2
P MAILLARD Bertrand LE HAVRE CE V3
P MANGIN Cyril PARIS UC V1
P MARGUERIE Jean Francois VINCENNES CE V2
P MARINO Giuseppe ITALIE V3
P MARINONI Fabrice IVRY US V1
P MARTIN Michel MOULINS NA V4
P MASSE Didier LUNEVILLE CE V2
P MATZ Thierry E3F MOSELLE V3
P MAUCET Gerard GLEIZE V3
P MAZALAIGUE Stephane BONDY AS V1
P MECHIN Marc MELUN VDS V3
P MERGUI Philippe MONACO V1
P MICHEL Gregory ST HERBLAIN V1
P MILLET Jean Yves LEVALLOIS V2
P MION Jean Pierre SIX FOURS SE V3
P MOREAU Michel MELUN VDS V2
P MOREL MARECHAL Christian PARIS CM V4
P MORETTE Bernard BONDY AS V2
P NATOURI Karim LEVALLOIS V2
P NOEL Christophe GRENOBLE PAR V2
P NOEL Jean Louis LAGNY MARNE V3
P OHANESSIAN Sarkis SUISSE V1
P PACOUD Philippe MACON ESC V1
P PELIZZA Laurent PLAISANCE TO V2
P PERESSON Aurelio LE CREUSOT V1
P PEYRET LACOMBE Emmanuel LANGRUNE ESC V1
P PHILIPPON Jean Pierre PARIS UC V3
P PIDET Raphael MELUN VDS V1
P PINCEMAILLE Benoit LAVAL CE V3
P PIRANI Claudio ITALIE V1
P PLATRET Guy LE CREUSOT V4
P POUPON Joel ST GRATIEN V2
P PRADON Emmanuel ANNECY V2
P PROUST Rudolphe PARIS GRP V1
P RABAY Mickael LES PIEUX V1
P RAYMOND Stephan CLERMONT FER V1
P RICHET COOPER Julien LEVALLOIS V1
P RIFFONNEAU Guy PARIS GRP V3
P ROBERT Jean Michel MOULINS NA V2
P RODARY Emmanuel ST MARCELLIN V2
P ROLLEY Olivier SEICHAMPS V1
P ROMI Didier CADETS ESSON V3
P RONDIN Stephane PARIS GRP V1
P SASTRE Philippe MONTEREAU CS V3
P SAUTERON Herve ROMANS BDP V2
P SEGUIN Marc ROMANS BDP V2
P SICART Jean NEUVILLE 72 V1
P SMEYERS Eric LE CHESNAY V2
P SOUCHOIS Eddie VAL D ORGE V1
P SOULLARD Franck PARIS UC V1
P STOCK Jean BELGIQUE V3
P SUMAC Yannick DIVONNE ESTO V1
P TOUBOUL Frederic PARIS ASPTT V1
P VALERY Philippe LEVALLOIS V2
P VOILET Frederic CREIL CE V2
P WACQUEZ Francois GRENOBLE PAR V2
P ZINAI Amine LEVALLOIS V2
P ZUMER Olivier AVON US V2



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
ALLAIRE Olivier NEUVILLE 72 FRA
ANNET Marie Christine ST MAUR VGA FRA
BERRY Geoffrey GAGNY FRA
BILLOT Godefroy CHATEAUROUX FRA
BREDA Loic LANGRUNES nom
CAPRAJA Daphne NANTES EC FRA
CHEVALLOT Marion DIJON ASPTT FRA
CLEMENT Gerard ST MAUR VGA FRA
CONY Philippe MOULINS NA FRA
DELMAS Bernard PARIS CM FRA
DUCLOS Matteo ST GRATIEN FRA
DUVAL Patrick LISIEUX EL FRA
HAUTERVILLE Jonathan CHALON FRA
HEBERT Xavier LEVALLOIS FRA
IBARZ Xavier PARIS GRP FRA
KUJAWA Patrick SEICHAMPS FRA
LABADIE Matthieu BEAUVAIS ABE FRA
LE BLOND Christian HEROUVILLE FRA
MENUT Philippe SOISSONS CE FRA
MORETTE Bernard BONDY AS FRA
NEVEUX Bertrand LE CHESNAY V2
PERCHE Gilles ARRAS CE FRA
POUYET Patrick NOYON FRA
PRADIER Frederic MELUN VDS FRA
RENOUF Emmanuelle HEROUVILLE FRA
SANGANI Christelle PARIS UC FRA
SUMAC Yannick DIVONNE ESTO FRA
WACQUEZ Francois GRENOBLE PAR FRA