CNV EH ValdEurope Poules
10.12.2017

CNV EH ValdEurope Poules

10.12.2017 -

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 LE BARBIER Hervé LANGRUNE ESC V2
2 CHATELUS Gautier PARIS UC V2
3 GOETZ Gregory PT A MOUSSON V1
4 LE TREUT Gildas LEVALLOIS V1
5 PEYRET LACOMBE Emmanuel LANGRUNE ESC V1
6 FEZARD Julien BESANCON RCE V1
7 RONDIN Stephane PARIS GRP V1
8 DELATTRE Benoit EPINAL SE V1
9 CHARTIER Antoine LEVALLOIS V2
10 CONY Philippe MOULINS NA V2
11 DESFONDS Yves CHARTRES CEA V2
12 GUEBELLAOUI Kamel PARIS ASPTT V1
13 CONRAD Christophe E3F MOSELLE V2
14 NOEL Christophe GRENOBLE PAR V2
15 GOULUT Sebastien CHARTRES CEA V1
16 LAUMET Eric BOULOGNE ACB V2
17 MILLET Jean Yves LEVALLOIS V2
18 GUILLUY Eric ARRAS CE V2
19 WACQUEZ Francois GRENOBLE PAR V2
20 DALSACE David PARIS GRP V1
21 PIRANI Claudio ITALIE V1
22 GOURSAUD Jean-Christophe LEVALLOIS V2
23 NOEL Jean Louis LAGNY MARNE V3
24 GIRIN Emmanuel LYON EPEE M V1
25 ARNOULD Pascal SEICHAMPS V3
26 RICHET COOPER Julien LEVALLOIS V1
27 CALAMBE Thierry E3F MOSELLE V2
28 GUY Hubert VENISSIEUX V2
29 CHAUVAT Patrick LANGRUNE ESC V2
30 BURTIN Philippe BEAUNE CE V1
30 CAMUS Denis SOISSONS CE V2
32 FOREST Michael MELUN VDS V1
33 VALERY Philippe LEVALLOIS V2
34 TOUBOUL Frederic PARIS ASPTT V1
35 FOUCO Jerome LEVALLOIS V1
36 SUMAC Yannick DIVONNE ESTO V1
37 LESNE Ludovic DIJON CE V1
38 CARNEC Yves LANGRUNE ESC V2
39 RABAY Mickael LES PIEUX V1
40 SOULLARD Franck PARIS UC V1
41 SAUTERON Herve ROMANS BDP V2
42 BOUTIN Thierry LILLE VAUBAN V2
43 OHANESSIAN Sarkis SUISSE V1
44 COUDERT Cyrille PARIS UC V1
45 CLERC Dominique GLEIZE V3
46 GAUDRY Francois NEVERS CE V3
47 MARGUERIE Jean Francois VINCENNES CE V2
48 STOCK Jean BELGIQUE V3
49 LAMOTHE Olivier POITIERS V1
50 MARINO Giuseppe ITALIE V3
51 DAUTEL Stephane PARIS UC V1
52 BESSEMOULIN Alexandre LEVALLOIS V1
53 BROCVIELLE Pierre ST MARCELLIN V2
54 MANGIN Cyril PARIS UC V1
55 ZINAI Amine LEVALLOIS V2
56 DREUX Serge LISIEUX EL V2
56 PRADON Emmanuel ANNECY V2
58 GUIGOT Gerard SIX FOURS SE V4
59 PACOUD Philippe MACON ESC V1
60 CARADANT Frederic BOULOGNE ACB V1
61 PROUST Rudolphe PARIS GRP V1
62 HOUDEBERT Franck MUTZIG CE V2
63 MORETTE Bernard BONDY AS V2
64 DUVAL Patrick LISIEUX EL V2
65 HOUAL Jean Baptiste MASSY CE V2
65 SEGUIN Marc ROMANS BDP V2
67 LAVOISY Eric REIMS CE V2
68 PIDET Raphael MELUN VDS V1
68 ROLLEY Olivier SEICHAMPS V1
70 CARDOZE Etienne ST GRATIEN V2
71 CHAUME Hermann EBH V1
72 BILLOT Godefroy CHATEAUROUX V1
73 MAZALAIGUE Stephane BONDY AS V1
73 SICART Jean NEUVILLE 72 V1
75 RAYMOND Stephan CLERMONT FER V1
76 CHARTIER Francois GRENOBLE PAR V3
77 MICHEL Gregory ST HERBLAIN V1
78 CHAUFFAILLE Arnaud LYON EPEE M V2
79 JOST Pascal LE CREUSOT V2
80 PHILIPPON Jean Pierre PARIS UC V3
81 BOULAY Olivier BONSECOURS V1
81 SMEYERS Eric LE CHESNAY V2
83 LUQUIAU Eric LEVALLOIS V2
84 CUSIN MASSET Nicolas MOULINS NA V1
85 DOMAINE Herve LYON EPEE M V1
86 BEAUVALLET Jean Charles LEVALLOIS V1
87 KUJAWA Patrick SEICHAMPS V1
88 LENOIR Jean Luc PAU SECTION V4
89 BLIN Raoul ORNON ESCR V4
90 BARBAGALLO Rosario ST MARCELLIN V3
91 DELACOUR Patrick ST DENIS HOT V3
92 BACKER Eric LAON CE V2
93 AMANRICH François CHABEUIL V3
94 GOETTMANN Jean Julien DIVONNE ESTO V1
95 DUFAILLY Pascal BONDY AS V1
96 MASSE Didier LUNEVILLE CE V2
97 GOGNY Thomas PARIS GRP V2
98 LOURDELLE Dominique HENIN BEAUM V2
99 ZUMER Olivier AVON US V2
100 BAGARD Olivier LUNEVILLE CE V2
101 BOREL Laurent DREUX CE V2
102 CHAUDRON Alain ARRAS CE V2
103 ROMI Didier CADETS ESSON V3
104 BENA Jean-Jacques CADETS ESSON V3
105 DAUENDORFFER Jean -Luc STRASBOURG E V3
106 MAILLARD Bertrand LE HAVRE CE V3
107 KEIZER Bernard SARLAT CE V4
108 GROSSELLE Jean Marie MONACO V2
109 BOITEL Jean Paul DOUAI CE V4
110 MAUCET Gerard GLEIZE V3
111 CHATEAU Nicolas SEICHAMPS V2
112 DANGREAUX Bernard GRENOBLE PAR V4
113 MATZ Thierry E3F MOSELLE V3
114 BERHAULT MERCIER Jean Paul PARIS GRP V3
115 FERRIOL Frederic GRENOBLE PAR V1
116 MOREAU Michel MELUN VDS V2
117 MERGUI Philippe MONACO V1
118 BIENFAIT Philippe BRUAY BUISSI V2
119 BETOUT Jacques AULNAY CE V3
120 ABASSI Wajdi E3F MOSELLE V1
121 GAUTHEY Michel IVRY US V1
122 BOULANT Renaud LE CHESNAY V1
123 GRANJON Nicolas LISIEUX EL V1
123 PLATRET Guy LE CREUSOT V4
125 CLEMENT Gerard ST MAUR VGA V3
126 L ORPHELIN Dominique E3F MOSELLE V3
127 BILHAUT Philippe PARIS UC V1
128 BLONDEAU Michel CREIL CE V4
129 MION Jean Pierre SIX FOURS SE V3
130 CLAIRET Yvan ST MAUR VGA V3
131 RODARY Emmanuel ST MARCELLIN V2
132 SOUCHOIS Eddie VAL D ORGE V1
133 PINCEMAILLE Benoit LAVAL CE V3
134 DEFRASNE Christian BESANCON RCE V3
134 RIFFONNEAU Guy PARIS GRP V3
136 PELIZZA Laurent PLAISANCE TO V2
137 ROBERT Jean Michel MOULINS NA V2
138 BONNOT Philippe SOCHAUX MONT V3
139 COLDEFY David CLICHY ESC V1
140 VOILET Frederic CREIL CE V2
141 GAMMA Alain PONTARLIER V2
142 DUCLOS Laurent ST GRATIEN V2
143 SASTRE Philippe MONTEREAU CS V3
144 NATOURI Karim LEVALLOIS V2
145 POUPON Joel ST GRATIEN V2
146 HERVE François ST GRATIEN V3
147 CHOUVIAT Jean Pierre MERIGNAC SE V4
148 MECHIN Marc MELUN VDS V3
149 GAGNE Gilles CHATEAUROUX V2
150 MARTIN Michel MOULINS NA V4
150 PERESSON Aurelio LE CREUSOT V1
152 LATTERNER Jean Louis ETAMPES MDF V3
153 MARINONI Fabrice IVRY US V1
154 HULEUX Jacques TORCY CE V4
155 LORAUX Jean Francois LAGNY MARNE V3
156 LENET Jean Pierre TORCY CE V4
157 MOREL MARECHAL Christian PARIS CM V4
158 ALLAIRE Olivier NEUVILLE 72 V1
158 DUPLESSIS Michel MELUN VDS V4