CNV EH ValdEurope Tableau V3
10.12.2017

CNV EH ValdEurope Tableau V3

10.12.2017 -

Tableau direct


Tableau 32 : 1/2

Jean Louis NOEL LAGNY MARNE
D5
Jean STOCK BELGIQUE
V10
Arbitre : Emmanuelle RENOUF HEROUVILLE 
Jean Louis NOEL LAGNY MARNE
V10
Jean Pierre PHILIPPON PARIS UC
D5
Arbitre : Marie Christine ANNET ST MAUR VGA 
Jean Louis NOEL LAGNY MARNE
V10
Gerard MAUCET GLEIZE
D4
Arbitre : Marie Christine ANNET ST MAUR VGA 
V3 1 Jean Louis NOEL LAGNY MARNE
V10
V3 32 Jean Francois LORAUX LAGNY MARNE
D8
Arbitre : Marie Christine ANNET ST MAUR VGA 
V3 17 Thierry MATZ E3F MOSELLE
D1
V3 16 Gerard MAUCET GLEIZE
V10
Arbitre : Marie Christine ANNET ST MAUR VGA 
Benoit PINCEMAILLE LAVAL CE
D5
Jean Pierre PHILIPPON PARIS UC
V8
Arbitre : Marie Christine ANNET ST MAUR VGA 
V3 9 Rosario BARBAGALLO ST MARCELLIN
D5
V3 24 Benoit PINCEMAILLE LAVAL CE
V6
Arbitre : Marie Christine ANNET ST MAUR VGA 
V3 25 Christian DEFRASNE BESANCON RCE
D9
V3 8 Jean Pierre PHILIPPON PARIS UC
V10
Arbitre : Marie Christine ANNET ST MAUR VGA 
Jean STOCK BELGIQUE
V10
Francois GAUDRY NEVERS CE
D4
Arbitre : Jean-Jacques SEFRIN E3F MOSELLE 
Jean STOCK BELGIQUE
V10
Didier ROMI CADETS ESSON
D4
Arbitre : Jean-Jacques SEFRIN E3F MOSELLE 
V3 5 Jean STOCK BELGIQUE
V10
V3 28 Philippe SASTRE MONTEREAU CS
D2
Arbitre : Gerard CLEMENT ST MAUR VGA 
V3 21 Dominique L ORPHELIN E3F MOSELLE
D9
V3 12 Didier ROMI CADETS ESSON
V10
Arbitre : Gerard CLEMENT ST MAUR VGA 
Gerard CLEMENT ST MAUR VGA
D1
Francois GAUDRY NEVERS CE
V10
Arbitre : Jean-Jacques SEFRIN E3F MOSELLE 
V3 13 Jean-Jacques BENA CADETS ESSON
D6
V3 20 Gerard CLEMENT ST MAUR VGA
V10
Arbitre : Jean-Jacques SEFRIN E3F MOSELLE 
V3 29 François HERVE ST GRATIEN
D4
V3 4 Francois GAUDRY NEVERS CE
V10
Arbitre : Jean-Jacques SEFRIN E3F MOSELLE 

Tableau 32 : 2/2

Dominique CLERC GLEIZE
D7
Bertrand MAILLARD LE HAVRE CE
V10
Arbitre : Jonathan HAUTERVILLE CHALON CHAMP 
Dominique CLERC GLEIZE
V10
Jean Pierre MION SIX FOURS SE
D9
Arbitre : Joffrey BERRY GAGNY 
Dominique CLERC GLEIZE
V10
Jacques BETOUT AULNAY CE
D8
Arbitre : Joffrey BERRY GAGNY 
V3 3 Dominique CLERC GLEIZE
V10
V3 30 Marc MECHIN MELUN VDS
D6
Arbitre : Joffrey BERRY GAGNY 
V3 19 Jacques BETOUT AULNAY CE
V10
V3 14 Jean -Luc DAUENDORFFER STRASBOURG E
D4
Arbitre : Joffrey BERRY GAGNY 
Jean Pierre MION SIX FOURS SE
V10
Giuseppe MARINO ITALIE
D6
Arbitre : Joffrey BERRY GAGNY 
V3 11 François AMANRICH CHABEUIL
D4
V3 22 Jean Pierre MION SIX FOURS SE
V10
Arbitre : Joffrey BERRY GAGNY 
V3 27 Philippe BONNOT SOCHAUX MONT
D9
V3 6 Giuseppe MARINO ITALIE
V10
Arbitre : Joffrey BERRY GAGNY 
Patrick DELACOUR ST DENIS HOT
D6
Bertrand MAILLARD LE HAVRE CE
V10
Arbitre : Bertrand NEVEUX LE CHESNAY 
Francois CHARTIER GRENOBLE PAR
D4
Patrick DELACOUR ST DENIS HOT
V10
Arbitre : Bertrand NEVEUX LE CHESNAY 
V3 7 Francois CHARTIER GRENOBLE PAR
V10
V3 25 Guy RIFFONNEAU PARIS GRP
D6
Arbitre : Bertrand NEVEUX LE CHESNAY 
V3 23 Yvan CLAIRET ST MAUR VGA
D5
V3 10 Patrick DELACOUR ST DENIS HOT
V10
Arbitre : Bertrand NEVEUX LE CHESNAY 
Bertrand MAILLARD LE HAVRE CE
V10
Pascal ARNOULD SEICHAMPS
D7
Arbitre : Bertrand NEVEUX LE CHESNAY 
V3 15 Bertrand MAILLARD LE HAVRE CE
V10
V3 18 Jean Paul BERHAULT MERCIER PARIS GRP
D3
Arbitre : Bertrand NEVEUX LE CHESNAY 
V3 31 Jean Louis LATTERNER ETAMPES MDF
D7
V3 2 Pascal ARNOULD SEICHAMPS
V10
Arbitre : Bertrand NEVEUX LE CHESNAY 

Tableau 8

Jean STOCK BELGIQUE
D9
Bertrand MAILLARD LE HAVRE CE
V10
Arbitre : Philippe MENUT SOISSONS CE 
Jean Louis NOEL LAGNY MARNE
D5
Jean STOCK BELGIQUE
V10
Arbitre : Emmanuelle RENOUF HEROUVILLE 
V3 1 Jean Louis NOEL LAGNY MARNE
V10
V3 8 Jean Pierre PHILIPPON PARIS UC
D5
Arbitre : Marie Christine ANNET ST MAUR VGA 
V3 5 Jean STOCK BELGIQUE
V10
V3 4 Francois GAUDRY NEVERS CE
D4
Arbitre : Jean-Jacques SEFRIN E3F MOSELLE 
Dominique CLERC GLEIZE
D7
Bertrand MAILLARD LE HAVRE CE
V10
Arbitre : Jonathan HAUTERVILLE CHALON CHAMP 
V3 3 Dominique CLERC GLEIZE
V10
V3 22 Jean Pierre MION SIX FOURS SE
D9
Arbitre : Joffrey BERRY GAGNY 
V3 10 Patrick DELACOUR ST DENIS HOT
D6
V3 15 Bertrand MAILLARD LE HAVRE CE
V10
Arbitre : Bertrand NEVEUX LE CHESNAY