CNV EH ValdEurope Tableau V1
10.12.2017

CNV EH ValdEurope Tableau V1

10.12.2017 -

Tableau direct


Tableau 64 : 1/4

Gregory GOETZ PT A MOUSSON
D4
David DALSACE PARIS GRP
V5
Arbitre : Bernard MORETTE BONDY AS 
Gregory GOETZ PT A MOUSSON
V10
Yannick SUMAC DIVONNE ESTO
D9
Arbitre : Godefroy BILLOT CHATEAUROUX 
Gregory GOETZ PT A MOUSSON
V10
Godefroy BILLOT CHATEAUROUX
D5
Arbitre : Yannick SUMAC DIVONNE ESTO 
V1 1 Gregory GOETZ PT A MOUSSON
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
V1 33 Godefroy BILLOT CHATEAUROUX
V10
V1 32 Hermann CHAUME EBH
D9
Arbitre : Yannick SUMAC DIVONNE ESTO 
Piste : 1
Yannick SUMAC DIVONNE ESTO
V10
Renaud BOULANT LE CHESNAY
D9
Arbitre : Godefroy BILLOT CHATEAUROUX 
V1 17 Yannick SUMAC DIVONNE ESTO
V10
V1 48 Michel GAUTHEY IVRY US
D7
Arbitre : Godefroy BILLOT CHATEAUROUX 
Piste : 1
V1 49 Renaud BOULANT LE CHESNAY
V10
V1 16 Jerome FOUCO LEVALLOIS
D5
Arbitre : Godefroy BILLOT CHATEAUROUX 
Piste : 1
David DALSACE PARIS GRP
V10
Sebastien GOULUT CHARTRES CEA
D7
Arbitre : Loic BREDA LANGRUNE ESC 
David DALSACE PARIS GRP
V10
Jean Charles BEAUVALLET LEVALLOIS
D4
Arbitre : Loic BREDA LANGRUNE ESC 
V1 9 David DALSACE PARIS GRP
V10
V1 56 Olivier ALLAIRE NEUVILLE 72
D8
Arbitre : Loic BREDA LANGRUNE ESC 
Piste : 2
V1 41 Jean Charles BEAUVALLET LEVALLOIS
V10
V1 24 Stephane DAUTEL PARIS UC
D6
Arbitre : Loic BREDA LANGRUNE ESC 
Piste : 2
Herve DOMAINE LYON EPEE M
D9
Sebastien GOULUT CHARTRES CEA
V10
Arbitre : Olivier ALLAIRE NEUVILLE 72 
V1 25 Alexandre BESSEMOULIN LEVALLOIS
D5
V1 40 Herve DOMAINE LYON EPEE M
V10
Arbitre : Olivier ALLAIRE NEUVILLE 72 
Piste : 2
Exempt
D0
V1 8 Sebastien GOULUT CHARTRES CEA
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 64 : 2/4

Gregory MICHEL ST HERBLAIN
D7
Julien FEZARD BESANCON RCE
V10
Arbitre : Bernard MORETTE BONDY AS 
Gregory MICHEL ST HERBLAIN
V10
Sarkis OHANESSIAN SUISSE
D8
Arbitre : Marion CHEVALLOT DIJON ASPTT 
Stephane RONDIN PARIS GRP
D4
Gregory MICHEL ST HERBLAIN
V10
Arbitre : Marion CHEVALLOT DIJON ASPTT 
V1 5 Stephane RONDIN PARIS GRP
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
V1 37 Gregory MICHEL ST HERBLAIN
V10
V1 28 Frederic CARADANT BOULOGNE ACB
D9
Arbitre : Marion CHEVALLOT DIJON ASPTT 
Piste : 3
Sarkis OHANESSIAN SUISSE
V10
Julien RICHET COOPER LEVALLOIS
D8
Arbitre : Marion CHEVALLOT DIJON ASPTT 
V1 21 Sarkis OHANESSIAN SUISSE
V10
V1 44 Pascal DUFAILLY BONDY AS
D8
Arbitre : Marion CHEVALLOT DIJON ASPTT 
Piste : 3
V1 53 David COLDEFY CLICHY ESC
D7
V1 12 Julien RICHET COOPER LEVALLOIS
V10
Arbitre : Marion CHEVALLOT DIJON ASPTT 
Piste : 3
Philippe BURTIN BEAUNE CE
D7
Julien FEZARD BESANCON RCE
V10
Arbitre : Matteo DUCLOS ST GRATIEN 
Philippe BURTIN BEAUNE CE
V10
Frederic FERRIOL GRENOBLE PAR
D5
Arbitre : Matteo DUCLOS ST GRATIEN 
V1 13 Philippe BURTIN BEAUNE CE
V10
V1 52 Eddie SOUCHOIS VAL D ORGE
D5
Arbitre : Matteo DUCLOS ST GRATIEN 
Piste : 4
V1 45 Frederic FERRIOL GRENOBLE PAR
V10
V1 20 Franck SOULLARD PARIS UC
D6
Arbitre : Matteo DUCLOS ST GRATIEN 
Piste : 4
Rudolphe PROUST PARIS GRP
D8
Julien FEZARD BESANCON RCE
V9
Arbitre : Matteo DUCLOS ST GRATIEN 
V1 29 Rudolphe PROUST PARIS GRP
V10
V1 36 Stephan RAYMOND CLERMONT FER
D4
Arbitre : Matteo DUCLOS ST GRATIEN 
Piste : 4
Exempt
D0
V1 4 Julien FEZARD BESANCON RCE
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 64 : 3/4

Emmanuel PEYRET LACOMBE LANGRUNE ESC
D9
Benoit DELATTRE EPINAL SE
V10
Arbitre : Xavier HEBERT LEVALLOIS 
Emmanuel PEYRET LACOMBE LANGRUNE ESC
V10
Mickael RABAY LES PIEUX
D7
Arbitre : Jonathan HAUTERVILLE CHALON CHAM 
Emmanuel PEYRET LACOMBE LANGRUNE ESC
V10
Stephane MAZALAIGUE BONDY AS
D1
Arbitre : Jonathan HAUTERVILLE CHALON CHAM 
V1 3 Emmanuel PEYRET LACOMBE LANGRUNE ESC
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
V1 34 Stephane MAZALAIGUE BONDY AS
V10
V1 30 Raphael PIDET MELUN VDS
D5
Arbitre : Jonathan HAUTERVILLE CHALON CHAM 
Piste : 5
Mickael RABAY LES PIEUX
V10
Michael FOREST MELUN VDS
D6
Arbitre : Jonathan HAUTERVILLE CHALON CHAM 
V1 19 Mickael RABAY LES PIEUX
V10
V1 46 Philippe MERGUI MONACO
D5
Arbitre : Jonathan HAUTERVILLE CHALON CHAM 
Piste : 5
V1 51 Philippe BILHAUT PARIS UC
D6
V1 14 Michael FOREST MELUN VDS
V10
Arbitre : Jonathan HAUTERVILLE CHALON CHAM 
Piste : 5
Emmanuel GIRIN LYON EPEE M
D0
Benoit DELATTRE EPINAL SE
V10
Arbitre : Daphne CAPRAJA NANTES EC 
Emmanuel GIRIN LYON EPEE M
V10
Jean Julien GOETTMANN DIVONNE ESTO
D9
Arbitre : Daphne CAPRAJA NANTES EC 
V1 11 Emmanuel GIRIN LYON EPEE M
V10
V1 54 Aurelio PERESSON LE CREUSOT
D6
Arbitre : Daphne CAPRAJA NANTES EC 
Piste : 6
V1 43 Jean Julien GOETTMANN DIVONNE ESTO
V10
V1 22 Cyrille COUDERT PARIS UC
D8
Arbitre : Daphne CAPRAJA NANTES EC 
Piste : 6
Philippe PACOUD MACON ESC
D4
Benoit DELATTRE EPINAL SE
V10
Arbitre : Daphne CAPRAJA NANTES EC 
V1 27 Philippe PACOUD MACON ESC
V10
V1 38 Olivier BOULAY BONSECOURS
D7
Arbitre : Daphne CAPRAJA NANTES EC 
Piste : 6
Exempt
D0
V1 6 Benoit DELATTRE EPINAL SE
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 64 : 4/4

Olivier LAMOTHE POITIERS
V10
Nicolas GRANJON LISIEUX EL
D5
Arbitre : Xavier HEBERT LEVALLOIS 
Kamel GUEBELLAOUI PARIS ASPTT
D6
Olivier LAMOTHE POITIERS
V10
Arbitre : Xavier IBARZ PARIS GRP 
Kamel GUEBELLAOUI PARIS ASPTT
V5
Cyril MANGIN PARIS UC
D4
Arbitre : Xavier IBARZ PARIS GRP 
V1 7 Kamel GUEBELLAOUI PARIS ASPTT
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
V1 39 Nicolas CUSIN MASSET MOULINS NA
D7
V1 26 Cyril MANGIN PARIS UC
V10
Arbitre : Patrick KUJAWA SEICHAMPS 
Piste : 9
Olivier LAMOTHE POITIERS
V10
Claudio PIRANI ITALIE
D4
Arbitre : Patrick KUJAWA SEICHAMPS 
V1 23 Olivier LAMOTHE POITIERS
V10
V1 42 Patrick KUJAWA SEICHAMPS
D7
Arbitre : Xavier IBARZ PARIS GRP 
Piste : 9
V1 55 Fabrice MARINONI IVRY US
D4
V1 10 Claudio PIRANI ITALIE
V10
Arbitre : Xavier IBARZ PARIS GRP 
Piste : 9
Nicolas GRANJON LISIEUX EL
V10
Gildas LE TREUT LEVALLOIS
D9
Arbitre : Bernard DELMAS PARIS CM 
Nicolas GRANJON LISIEUX EL
V10
Ludovic LESNE DIJON CE
D8
Arbitre : Bernard DELMAS PARIS CM 
V1 15 Frederic TOUBOUL PARIS ASPTT
D9
V1 50 Nicolas GRANJON LISIEUX EL
V10
Arbitre : Bernard DELMAS PARIS CM 
Piste : 10
V1 47 Wajdi ABASSI E3F MOSELLE
D3
V1 18 Ludovic LESNE DIJON CE
V9
Arbitre : Bernard DELMAS PARIS CM 
Piste : 10
Olivier ROLLEY SEICHAMPS
D3
Gildas LE TREUT LEVALLOIS
V10
Arbitre : Bernard DELMAS PARIS CM 
V1 30 Olivier ROLLEY SEICHAMPS
V10
V1 34 Jean SICART NEUVILLE 72
D3
Arbitre : Bernard DELMAS PARIS CM 
Piste : 10
Exempt
D0
V1 2 Gildas LE TREUT LEVALLOIS
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 8

David DALSACE PARIS GRP
D6
Olivier LAMOTHE POITIERS
V10
Arbitre : Matthieu LABADIE BEAUVAIS ABE 
David DALSACE PARIS GRP
V10
Julien FEZARD BESANCON RCE
D9
Arbitre : Bernard MORETTE BONDY AS 
V1 1 Gregory GOETZ PT A MOUSSON
D4
V1 9 David DALSACE PARIS GRP
V5
Arbitre : Bernard MORETTE BONDY AS 
V1 37 Gregory MICHEL ST HERBLAIN
D7
V1 4 Julien FEZARD BESANCON RCE
V10
Arbitre : Bernard MORETTE BONDY AS 
Benoit DELATTRE EPINAL SE
D9
Olivier LAMOTHE POITIERS
V10
Arbitre : Xavier HEBERT LEVALLOIS 
V1 3 Emmanuel PEYRET LACOMBE LANGRUNE ESC
D9
V1 6 Benoit DELATTRE EPINAL SE
V10
Arbitre : Xavier HEBERT LEVALLOIS 
V1 23 Olivier LAMOTHE POITIERS
V10
V1 50 Nicolas GRANJON LISIEUX EL
D5
Arbitre : Xavier HEBERT LEVALLOIS