CNV EH ValdEurope Tableau V1
10.12.2017

CNV EH ValdEurope Tableau V1

10.12.2017 -

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P ABASSI Wajdi E3F MOSELLE V1
P ALLAIRE Olivier NEUVILLE 72 V1
P BEAUVALLET Jean Charles LEVALLOIS V1
P BESSEMOULIN Alexandre LEVALLOIS V1
P BILHAUT Philippe PARIS UC V1
P BILLOT Godefroy CHATEAUROUX V1
P BOULANT Renaud LE CHESNAY V1
P BOULAY Olivier BONSECOURS V1
P BURTIN Philippe BEAUNE CE V1
P CARADANT Frederic BOULOGNE ACB V1
P CHAUME Hermann EBH V1
P COLDEFY David CLICHY ESC V1
P COUDERT Cyrille PARIS UC V1
P CUSIN MASSET Nicolas MOULINS NA V1
P DALSACE David PARIS GRP V1
P DAUTEL Stephane PARIS UC V1
P DELATTRE Benoit EPINAL SE V1
P DOMAINE Herve LYON EPEE M V1
P DUFAILLY Pascal BONDY AS V1
P FERRIOL Frederic GRENOBLE PAR V1
P FEZARD Julien BESANCON RCE V1
P FOREST Michael MELUN VDS V1
P FOUCO Jerome LEVALLOIS V1
P GAUTHEY Michel IVRY US V1
P GIRIN Emmanuel LYON EPEE M V1
P GOETTMANN Jean Julien DIVONNE ESTO V1
P GOETZ Gregory PT A MOUSSON V1
P GOULUT Sebastien CHARTRES CEA V1
P GRANJON Nicolas LISIEUX EL V1
P GUEBELLAOUI Kamel PARIS ASPTT V1
P KUJAWA Patrick SEICHAMPS V1
P LAMOTHE Olivier POITIERS V1
P LE TREUT Gildas LEVALLOIS V1
P LESNE Ludovic DIJON CE V1
P MANGIN Cyril PARIS UC V1
P MARINONI Fabrice IVRY US V1
P MAZALAIGUE Stephane BONDY AS V1
P MERGUI Philippe MONACO V1
P MICHEL Gregory ST HERBLAIN V1
P OHANESSIAN Sarkis SUISSE V1
P PACOUD Philippe MACON ESC V1
P PERESSON Aurelio LE CREUSOT V1
P PEYRET LACOMBE Emmanuel LANGRUNE ESC V1
P PIDET Raphael MELUN VDS V1
P PIRANI Claudio ITALIE V1
P PROUST Rudolphe PARIS GRP V1
P RABAY Mickael LES PIEUX V1
P RAYMOND Stephan CLERMONT FER V1
P RICHET COOPER Julien LEVALLOIS V1
P ROLLEY Olivier SEICHAMPS V1
P RONDIN Stephane PARIS GRP V1
P SICART Jean NEUVILLE 72 V1
P SOUCHOIS Eddie VAL D ORGE V1
P SOULLARD Franck PARIS UC V1
P SUMAC Yannick DIVONNE ESTO V1
P TOUBOUL Frederic PARIS ASPTT V1



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
ALLAIRE Olivier NEUVILLE 72 FRA
BILLOT Godefroy CHATEAUROUX FRA
BREDA Loic LANGRUNE ESC FRA
CAPRAJA Daphne NANTES EC FRA
CHEVALLOT Marion DIJON ASPTT FRA
DELMAS Bernard PARIS CM FRA
DUCLOS Matteo ST GRATIEN FRA
HAUTERVILLE Jonathan CHALON CHAM FRA
HEBERT Xavier LEVALLOIS FRA
IBARZ Xavier PARIS GRP FRA
KUJAWA Patrick SEICHAMPS FRA
LABADIE Matthieu BEAUVAIS ABE FRA
MORETTE Bernard BONDY AS FRA
SUMAC Yannick DIVONNE ESTO FRA