Open épée hommes seniors
09.02.2020
MDF Montilien
Montélimar

Open épée hommes seniors

09.02.2020 - MDF Montilien


Tour n° Tour n° 1


Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°1 - Arbitre : - 10:15 - Piste 12
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA FERRIOL Frederic GRENOBLE PAR X D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 25 24 4
2 FRA KRUGLER Nicolas ST PAUL 3CHX V5 X V5 D4 D1 D2 D1 2 18 27 6
3 FRA PAROCHE Julien ST ETIENNE D4 D4 X D3 D1 D0 D4 0 16 30 7
4 FRA BERARD BOISSET Jeremy BRON AE D3 V5 V5 X D4 D4 D0 2 21 27 5
5 FRA AUBRY Mathis AUVERGNE TE D2 V5 V5 V5 X D3 D4 3 24 21 3
6 FRA PARA Alexis VENISSIEUX V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 X D3 5 28 17 2
7 FRA VASSEUR Yoran AULNAY CE V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 X 6 30 16 1
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°2 - Arbitre : - 10:15 - Piste 13
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA LE POITVIN Simon MONTELIMAR X D1 D1 D1 D3 D3 D0 0 9 30 7
2 FRA BAILLY Yannick VIENNE CE V5 X V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 4 28 23 2
3 FRA DUCOIN Sébastien PRIVAS MG V5 D4 X D3 V5 V5 D3 3 25 21 4
4 FRA SIMON Adrien AUVERGNE TE V5 V5 V4 X V5 D2 D3 4 24 21 3
5 FRA LAURENT Maxime CORBAS V5 D4 D4 D3 X V4 D3 2 23 25 5
6 FRA BERSON Gwezheneg VENISSIEUX V5 D4 D2 V5 D2 X D2 2 20 24 6
7 FRA DEDIEU Bertrand GRENOBLE PAR V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 X 6 30 15 1
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°3 - Arbitre : - 10:15 - Piste 14
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA BONNOT Antonin AUVERGNE TE X D3 D0 D2 D4 D3 D4 0 16 30 7
2 FRA CAMATCHY Mathias CORBAS V5 X D3 D2 V5 D0 D3 2 18 27 5
3 FRA HASSELBACH Martin GRENOBLE PAR V5 V5 X D0 V5 V5 D1 4 21 19 3
4 FRA TREVEJO Ivan L7T V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1
5 FRA BEGELMAN Nicholas LYON MDF V5 D4 D4 D3 X D2 D4 1 22 29 6
6 FRA JUBAULT Samuel GRENOBLE PAR V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 X D4 3 24 20 4
7 FRA BATTUT Fabien VENISSIEUX V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 X 5 28 21 2
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°4 - Arbitre : - 10:15 - Piste 15
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA GABORIEAU Romain LYON MDF X V5 D4 D3 D1 V5 D2 2 20 24 6
2 FRA JEAN Maxime MONTELIMAR D2 X D3 D1 D2 D3 V5 1 16 29 7
3 FRA DUPOUY Bastien GRENOBLE PAR V5 V5 X D3 V5 D3 D0 3 21 23 4
4 FRA FLAMENT Nicolas VENISSIEUX V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1
5 FRA GERVAISE Thomas BRON AE V5 V5 D1 D1 X V5 D3 3 20 20 3
6 FRA CHRISTIN Thibault AUVERGNE TE D2 V5 V5 D4 D2 X D3 2 21 25 5
7 FRA CONDAMINES Francois L7T V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 V4 X 4 25 18 2
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°5 - Arbitre : - 10:15 - Piste 16
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA LAPIERRE Herve VENISSIEUX X V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 18 1
2 FRA LAVIGNE Lou MONTELIMAR D3 X V5 V5 D1 D4 D2 2 20 24 5
3 FRA BOUANCHAUD Mickael VIENNE CE D1 D0 X V5 D1 D3 D4 1 14 29 6
4 FRA MARTIN Jocelyn PRIVAS MG D3 D4 D4 X D4 D4 D3 0 22 30 7
5 FRA PEINNEQUIN Landry CORBAS D3 V5 V5 V5 X V5 D4 4 27 20 3
6 FRA GUY Hubert ANDREZIEUX V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 X D2 4 26 25 4
7 FRA PELLETIER Baptiste GRENOBLE PAR D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 X 5 28 20 2
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°6 - Arbitre : - 10:15 - Piste 17
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA COUSQUER Yoann MONTELIMAR X D1 D2 D2 D4 D3 D3 0 15 30 7
2 FRA HAREL Jean-Christophe L7T V5 X D3 D3 D4 D1 D1 1 17 26 6
3 FRA SEGUIN Marc ROMANS BDP V5 V5 X D1 D3 D1 D2 2 17 25 5
4 FRA CORLI Clément MEXIMIEUX V5 V5 V5 X V5 D3 D1 4 24 17 3
5 FRA LARATO Fabrizio LYON MDF V5 V5 V5 D1 X D1 D3 3 20 26 4
6 FRA DIANE Alban BRON AE V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 X D4 5 29 14 2
7 FRA MADDALENO Rémy GRENOBLE PAR V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 X 6 30 14 1
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°7 - Arbitre : - 10:15 - Piste 18
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA DESCHAMPS David MONTELIMAR X V5 D4 D1 D4 D2 1 16 23 5
2 FRA TIVILLIER Aurelien VENISSIEUX D3 X D1 D4 D2 D2 0 12 25 6
3 FRA DIACOMICOLI Matthieu LYON EPEE M V5 V5 X D4 D4 D4 2 22 20 4
4 FRA HAYETTE Guillaume CALUIRE V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 5 25 13 1
5 FRA VIGNOUD Romain GRENOBLE PAR V5 V5 V5 D2 X D1 3 18 20 3
6 FRA YERETZIAN Vincent GRENOBLE PAR V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 X 4 22 14 2
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°8 - Arbitre : - 10:15 - Piste 19
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA CHARAVNER Louis LYON MDF X D2 D3 D3 D0 D1 0 9 25 6
2 FRA SEVE Anthony GLEIZE V5 X D1 V5 D2 D2 2 15 19 4
3 FRA VACHET Beranger VENISSIEUX V5 V5 X V5 D4 D4 3 23 16 3
4 FRA MONIOTTE Lucas CALUIRE V5 D2 D2 X D0 D2 1 11 23 5
5 FRA PRADON Emmanuel GRENOBLE PAR V5 V5 V5 V5 X D2 4 22 9 2
6 FRA VIENNE Stephane BRON AE V5 V5 V5 V5 V3 X 5 23 11 1
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°9 - Arbitre : - 10:15 - Piste 20
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA VIOU Sylvain BRON AE X D3 D3 V5 D4 D1 1 16 22 5
2 FRA DESBOIS Guillaume GRENOBLE PAR V5 X D4 V5 D3 D3 2 20 19 4
3 FRA TEMPERE Valentin CALUIRE V5 V5 X V5 V5 D3 4 23 17 2
4 FRA SHEA Adam GLEIZE D2 D2 D2 X D2 D1 0 9 25 6
5 FRA PASCAULT Manuel ST ETIENNE V5 V5 D3 V5 X D4 3 22 19 3
6 FRA JEUNET MANCY Gregory VENISSIEUX V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 X 5 24 12 1
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°10 - Arbitre : - 10:15 - Piste 21
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA VUVIET Quentin BRON AE X D1 D4 D2 D2 D3 0 12 25 6
2 FRA WACQUEZ Francois GRENOBLE PAR V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1
3 FRA PEINNEQUIN Eric CORBAS V5 D0 X D4 D1 V5 2 15 23 5
4 FRA PERROT Vincent VENISSIEUX V5 D3 V5 X D2 D3 2 18 21 4
5 FRA ALAVOINE LONGUET Etienne AUVERGNE TE V5 D2 V5 V5 X D1 3 18 15 3
6 FRA MAZOYER Maël AMBERIEU V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 X 3 22 17 2
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°11 - Arbitre : - 10:15 - Piste 22
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA BRES Nicolas ANNEMASSE EC X D3 D1 D1 D0 D2 0 7 25 6
2 FRA LEMONNIER Nicolas PRIVAS MG V5 X D4 D2 D4 D1 1 16 23 5
3 FRA TREMOULET Joris CASTELNAU LL V5 V5 X V5 D4 D4 3 23 19 4
4 FRA FANTIN Pierre ROMANS BDP V5 V5 D4 X D2 V5 3 21 14 3
5 FRA MOTTE Alexandre GRENOBLE PAR V5 V5 V5 V5 X D4 4 24 15 1
6 FRA CHUPIN Loris CALUIRE V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 X 4 21 16 2
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°12 - Arbitre : - 10:15 - Piste 23
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA NIGRO Gabriel GUILHERAND G X D4 V5 D1 D0 D3 1 13 24 5
2 FRA EUSTACHE Gautier AUVERGNE TE V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 15 1
3 FRA AMANRICH François MONACO D4 D2 X D2 D2 D3 0 13 25 6
4 FRA PEPERSTRAETE Clément BRON AE V5 D2 V5 X D3 D4 2 19 18 4
5 FRA LARGY Matthieu CORBAS V5 D4 V5 V5 X D3 3 22 15 3
6 FRA BERTONI Pierre GRENOBLE PAR V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 X 4 23 18 2

Classement à l'issue du tour n° Tour n° 1


Pl. Nation Nom Prenom Club V TD TR I
1 FRA TREVEJO Ivan L7T 6 / 6 30 13 17
2 FRA MADDALENO Rémy GRENOBLE PAR 6 / 6 30 14 16
2 FRA FLAMENT Nicolas VENISSIEUX 6 / 6 30 14 16
4 FRA WACQUEZ Francois GRENOBLE PAR 5 / 5 25 9 16
5 FRA DEDIEU Bertrand GRENOBLE PAR 6 / 6 30 15 15
6 FRA VASSEUR Yoran AULNAY CE 6 / 6 30 16 14
7 FRA HAYETTE Guillaume CALUIRE 5 / 5 25 13 12
8 FRA JEUNET MANCY Gregory VENISSIEUX 5 / 5 24 12 12
9 FRA VIENNE Stephane BRON AE 5 / 5 23 11 12
10 FRA EUSTACHE Gautier AUVERGNE TE 5 / 5 25 15 10
11 FRA DIANE Alban BRON AE 5 / 6 29 14 15
12 FRA LAPIERRE Herve VENISSIEUX 5 / 6 29 18 11
13 FRA PARA Alexis VENISSIEUX 5 / 6 28 17 11
14 FRA PELLETIER Baptiste GRENOBLE PAR 5 / 6 28 20 8
15 FRA BATTUT Fabien VENISSIEUX 5 / 6 28 21 7
16 FRA PRADON Emmanuel GRENOBLE PAR 4 / 5 22 9 13
17 FRA MOTTE Alexandre GRENOBLE PAR 4 / 5 24 15 9
18 FRA YERETZIAN Vincent GRENOBLE PAR 4 / 5 22 14 8
19 FRA TEMPERE Valentin CALUIRE 4 / 5 23 17 6
20 FRA BERTONI Pierre GRENOBLE PAR 4 / 5 23 18 5
21 FRA CHUPIN Loris CALUIRE 4 / 5 21 16 5
22 FRA PEINNEQUIN Landry CORBAS 4 / 6 27 20 7
23 FRA CONDAMINES Francois L7T 4 / 6 25 18 7
24 FRA CORLI Clément MEXIMIEUX 4 / 6 24 17 7
25 FRA BAILLY Yannick VIENNE CE 4 / 6 28 23 5
26 FRA SIMON Adrien AUVERGNE TE 4 / 6 24 21 3
27 FRA HASSELBACH Martin GRENOBLE PAR 4 / 6 21 19 2
28 FRA GUY Hubert ANDREZIEUX 4 / 6 26 25 1
29 FRA VACHET Beranger VENISSIEUX 3 / 5 23 16 7
30 FRA LARGY Matthieu CORBAS 3 / 5 22 15 7
31 FRA FANTIN Pierre ROMANS BDP 3 / 5 21 14 7
32 FRA MAZOYER Maël AMBERIEU 3 / 5 22 17 5
33 FRA TREMOULET Joris CASTELNAU LL 3 / 5 23 19 4
34 FRA PASCAULT Manuel ST ETIENNE 3 / 5 22 19 3
35 FRA ALAVOINE LONGUET Etienne AUVERGNE TE 3 / 5 18 15 3
36 FRA VIGNOUD Romain GRENOBLE PAR 3 / 5 18 20 -2
37 FRA DUCOIN Sébastien PRIVAS MG 3 / 6 25 21 4
38 FRA JUBAULT Samuel GRENOBLE PAR 3 / 6 24 20 4
39 FRA AUBRY Mathis AUVERGNE TE 3 / 6 24 21 3
40 FRA FERRIOL Frederic GRENOBLE PAR 3 / 6 25 24 1
41 FRA GERVAISE Thomas BRON AE 3 / 6 20 20 0
42 FRA DUPOUY Bastien GRENOBLE PAR 3 / 6 21 23 -2
43 FRA LARATO Fabrizio LYON MDF 3 / 6 20 26 -6
44 FRA DIACOMICOLI Matthieu LYON EPEE M 2 / 5 22 20 2
45 FRA DESBOIS Guillaume GRENOBLE PAR 2 / 5 20 19 1
46 FRA PEPERSTRAETE Clément BRON AE 2 / 5 19 18 1
47 FRA PERROT Vincent VENISSIEUX 2 / 5 18 21 -3
48 FRA SEVE Anthony GLEIZE 2 / 5 15 19 -4
49 FRA PEINNEQUIN Eric CORBAS 2 / 5 15 23 -8
50 FRA LAURENT Maxime CORBAS 2 / 6 23 25 -2
51 FRA CHRISTIN Thibault AUVERGNE TE 2 / 6 21 25 -4
52 FRA BERSON Gwezheneg VENISSIEUX 2 / 6 20 24 -4
52 FRA LAVIGNE Lou MONTELIMAR 2 / 6 20 24 -4
52 FRA GABORIEAU Romain LYON MDF 2 / 6 20 24 -4
55 FRA BERARD BOISSET Jeremy BRON AE 2 / 6 21 27 -6
56 FRA SEGUIN Marc ROMANS BDP 2 / 6 17 25 -8
57 FRA CAMATCHY Mathias CORBAS 2 / 6 18 27 -9
57 FRA KRUGLER Nicolas ST PAUL 3CHX 2 / 6 18 27 -9
59 FRA VIOU Sylvain BRON AE 1 / 5 16 22 -6
60 FRA LEMONNIER Nicolas PRIVAS MG 1 / 5 16 23 -7
60 FRA DESCHAMPS David MONTELIMAR 1 / 5 16 23 -7
62 FRA NIGRO Gabriel GUILHERAND G 1 / 5 13 24 -11
63 FRA MONIOTTE Lucas CALUIRE 1 / 5 11 23 -12
64 FRA BEGELMAN Nicholas LYON MDF 1 / 6 22 29 -7
65 FRA HAREL Jean-Christophe L7T 1 / 6 17 26 -9
66 FRA JEAN Maxime MONTELIMAR 1 / 6 16 29 -13
67 FRA BOUANCHAUD Mickael VIENNE CE 1 / 6 14 29 -15
68 FRA MARTIN Jocelyn PRIVAS MG 0 / 6 22 30 -8
69 FRA AMANRICH François MONACO 0 / 5 13 25 -12
70 FRA TIVILLIER Aurelien VENISSIEUX 0 / 5 12 25 -13
70 FRA VUVIET Quentin BRON AE 0 / 5 12 25 -13
72 FRA PAROCHE Julien ST ETIENNE 0 / 6 16 30 -14
72 FRA BONNOT Antonin AUVERGNE TE 0 / 6 16 30 -14
74 FRA COUSQUER Yoann MONTELIMAR 0 / 6 15 30 -15
75 FRA SHEA Adam GLEIZE 0 / 5 9 25 -16
75 FRA CHARAVNER Louis LYON MDF 0 / 5 9 25 -16
77 FRA BRES Nicolas ANNEMASSE EC 0 / 5 7 25 -18
78 FRA LE POITVIN Simon MONTELIMAR 0 / 6 9 30 -21