Nation | Equipe | Prénom Nom | Club | Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
VILLENEUVE L VILLENEUVE L 2 | Quentin GUENARD Christophe BARRERE |
(VILLENEUVE L) (VILLENEUVE L) |
Q | |
PERIGUEUX EP PERIGUEUX EP 2 | Julian VEDRENNE Jean Christophe ROUSSEL |
(PERIGUEUX EP) (PERIGUEUX EP) |
Q | |
LIBOURNE AS LIBOURNE AS 2 | Christophe MOULIA Stephanie LAGARDE |
(LIBOURNE AS) (LIBOURNE AS) |
Q | |
PESSAC SE PESSAC SE | Jérome CLOUARD Philippe MANCEAU |
(PESSAC SE) (PESSAC SE) |
Q | |
PERIGUEUX EP PERIGUEUX EP 3 | Philippe GUIONNET Grania SCOTT |
(PERIGUEUX EP) (PERIGUEUX EP) |
Q | |
BORDEAUX EC BORDEAUX EC 4 | Laurent CANIZARES Clément HUVET |
(BORDEAUX EC) (BORDEAUX EC) |
Q | |
BORDEAUX EC BORDEAUX EC 2 | Guillaume PHILIPPON Simon BOISSET |
(BORDEAUX EC) (BORDEAUX EC) |
Q | |
BUHAN 3 | Nicolas GUYARD Stéphnane LIAUD Mathéo d'ANGELO |
(MONT MARSAN) (BOUSCAT US) (MONT MARSAN) |
Q | |
PERIGUEUX EP PERIGUEUX EP 1 | Clémence SADAHIRO-MAUNAC Pierre Louis NAVAUD |
(PERIGUEUX EP) (PERIGUEUX EP) |
Q | |
PARIS ECE PARIS ECE 1 | Flora RENDA Vincent DE LA FONTAINE |
(PARIS ECE) (PARIS ECE) |
Q | |
LIBOURNE AS LIBOURNE AS 4 | Julien DUBOIS Michel DUBOIS |
(LIBOURNE AS) (LIBOURNE AS) |
Q | |
PARIS BDF/BNP | Corentin SOUBIGOU Mathilde LE BAILLY |
(PARIS BDF) (PARIS BNP PA) |
Q | |
ST MEDARD ST MEDARD 1 | Sebastien CHARVET Sara LETE SIMORRE |
(ST MEDARD) (ST MEDARD) |
Q | |
PAYS FOYEN PAYS FOYEN 1 | Pierre CASTERA Jannis VITSAS Serge BRASSEM |
(PAYS FOYEN) (PAYS FOYEN) (PAYS FOYEN) |
Q | |
LIBOURNE AS LIBOURNE AS 1 | Maxence LADRANGE Christophe LADRANGE |
(LIBOURNE AS) (LIBOURNE AS) |
Q | |
LIBOURNE AS LIBOURNE AS 3 | Daniel LAGARDE Arthur LUCAS |
(LIBOURNE AS) (LIBOURNE AS) |
Q | |
BORDEAUX EC BORDEAUX EC 3 | Julien GONZALEZ Ludovic GROS |
(BORDEAUX EC) (BORDEAUX EC) |
Q | |
BOUSCAT US BOUSCAT US 2 | Antoine CHATEIL Fabien GUYOMARD |
(BOUSCAT US) (BOUSCAT US) |
Q | |
BOUSCAT US BOUSCAT US 1 | Vincent de BRISSON Julien LOISON |
(BOUSCAT US) (BOUSCAT US) |
Q | |
VILLENEUVE L VILLENEUVE L 1 | Quentin HAREL Dominique DUCREUX |
(VILLENEUVE L) (VILLENEUVE L) |
Q | |
BUHAN 1 | Adam BALSE Stéphane BROGIOTTI |
(LA REOLE AE) (BLANQUEFORT) |
Q | |
ST MEDARD ST MEDARD 2 | Vincent DUVAL Sylvain HUDRISIER |
(ST MEDARD) (ST MEDARD) |
Q | |
BORDEAUX EC BORDEAUX EC 1 | Noémie LEMAIRE Laurent LARBAIGT |
(BORDEAUX EC) (BORDEAUX EC) |
Q | |
BUHAN 2 | Patrick RIOUAL Eric LEGROS |
(MONT MARSAN) (STE MARIE) |
Q | |
MERIGNAC SE MERIGNAC SE 1 | Eric BINET Frederic AMEN |
(MERIGNAC SE) (MERIGNAC SE) |
Q | |
MERIGNAC SE MERIGNAC SE 4 | Cyrille DINDART Simon MATHIS |
(MERIGNAC SE) (MERIGNAC SE) |
Q | |
MERIGNAC SE MERIGNAC SE 3 | Thomas LE BRUN Jean Pierre CHOUVIAT |
(MERIGNAC SE) (MERIGNAC SE) |
Q | |
VILLENEUVE L VILLENEUVE L 3 | Adrien COTTIN Patrick BERNAZZOLI |
(VILLENEUVE L) (VILLENEUVE L) |
Q | |
MERIGNAC SE MERIGNAC SE 2 | Jean-Olivier NABERA SARTOULET Xavier EYQUEM |
(MERIGNAC SE) (MERIGNAC SE) |
Q | |
ORNON ESCR ORNON ESCR 1 | Vincent CART Raoul BLIN |
(ORNON ESCR) (ORNON ESCR) |
Q | |
MERIGNAC SE MERIGNAC SE 5 | Karine SOUVAY Béatrice DESAIGUES |
(MERIGNAC SE) (MERIGNAC SE) |
Q | |
PARIS BDF PARIS BDF 1 | Astrid LASSALLE Loan SANTIAGO |
(PARIS BDF) (PARIS BDF) |
Q | |
ORNON ESCR ORNON ESCR 2 | Fabrice POTELET Pierre GINESTET |
(ORNON ESCR) (ORNON ESCR) |
Q |
Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Diplôme | Nation |
---|