DED Epée
20.10.2018
AEB

DED Epée

20.10.2018 - AEB



Tour n° Tour n° 1

Poule n°1

Nation Ligue Club Nom 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA LYONNAIS OUEST LYONN CANTAIS - LANGE X V8 D4 D7 D7 1 26 30 4
2 FRA LYONNAIS BRON AE JULLIAN - GERVAISE D6 X D3 D5 D1 0 15 32 5
3 FRA LYONNAIS CALUIRE RENAULD - RENAULD V8 V8 X D7 D5 2 28 23 3
4 FRA AUVERGNE MONTLUCON GRIMAULT - GUERS V8 V8 V8 X D4 3 28 27 2
5 FRA LYONNAIS VENISSIEUX BATTUT - VACHET V8 V8 V8 V8 X 4 32 17 1

Poule n°2

Nation Ligue Club Nom 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA LYONNAIS AMBERIEU DUJET - TEMPERE X V8 D7 V8 V8 3 31 28 2
2 FRA LYONNAIS CALUIRE GUILLAUME - LAURET D7 X V8 D6 V8 2 29 29 3
3 FRA LYONNAIS LYON CA HUET - COLMARS V8 D6 X D6 D6 1 26 31 5
4 FRA LYONNAIS BRON AE VIENNE - THEROND D7 V8 V8 X V8 3 31 25 1
5 FRA LYONNAIS GLEIZE AUGROS - GOLCHENKO D6 D7 V8 D5 X 1 26 30 4

Poule n°3

Nation Ligue Club Nom 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA LYONNAIS CORBAS TAXIS - BLUZET X D7 V8 D1 D1 1 17 31 4
2 FRA LYONNAIS OUEST LYONN DUPLAND - COQ V8 X V8 D1 D5 2 22 28 3
3 FRA LYONNAIS VENISSIEUX TIVILLIER - LEVET D7 D5 X D2 D3 0 17 32 5
4 FRA LYONNAIS LYON EPEE M DIACOMICOLI - ARNAULT V8 V8 V8 X V8 4 32 8 1
5 FRA AUVERGNE STE SIGOLENE BERGER - BERGER V8 V8 V8 D4 X 3 28 17 2

Poule n°4

Nation Ligue Club Nom 1 2 3 4 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA LYONNAIS CORBAS BRUNET - DUMONT X V8 D6 D6 1 20 23 3
2 FRA LYONNAIS ECULLY VAUTERIN - PATRICE D7 X V8 V8 2 23 18 2
3 FRA LYONNAIS TASSIN DL GILLET - BLANC V8 D4 X D2 1 14 22 4
4 FRA LYONNAIS BRON AE TAUREAU - FRIARD V8 D6 V8 X 2 22 16 1

Classement a l'issue du tour n° Tour n° 1

Classement Nation Ligue Club Nom
1 FRA LYONNAIS LYON EPEE M DIACOMICOLI - ARNAULT
2 FRA LYONNAIS VENISSIEUX BATTUT - VACHET
3 FRA AUVERGNE STE SIGOLENE BERGER - BERGER
4 FRA LYONNAIS BRON AE VIENNE - THEROND
5 FRA LYONNAIS AMBERIEU DUJET - TEMPERE
6 FRA AUVERGNE MONTLUCON GRIMAULT - GUERS
7 FRA LYONNAIS BRON AE TAUREAU - FRIARD
8 FRA LYONNAIS ECULLY VAUTERIN - PATRICE
9 FRA LYONNAIS CALUIRE RENAULD - RENAULD
10 FRA LYONNAIS CALUIRE GUILLAUME - LAURET
11 FRA LYONNAIS OUEST LYONN DUPLAND - COQ
12 FRA LYONNAIS CORBAS BRUNET - DUMONT
13 FRA LYONNAIS TASSIN DL GILLET - BLANC
14 FRA LYONNAIS OUEST LYONN CANTAIS - LANGE
14 FRA LYONNAIS GLEIZE AUGROS - GOLCHENKO
16 FRA LYONNAIS LYON CA HUET - COLMARS
17 FRA LYONNAIS CORBAS TAXIS - BLUZET
18 FRA LYONNAIS VENISSIEUX TIVILLIER - LEVET
19 FRA LYONNAIS BRON AE JULLIAN - GERVAISE