DED Epée
20.10.2018
AEB

DED Epée

20.10.2018 - AEB


Inscrits

Club/Nom Composition
FRAVENISSIEUX BATTUT - VACHET Beranger VACHET (VENISSIEUX),
Fabien BATTUT (VENISSIEUX)
FRABRON AE VIENNE - THEROND Alexandre VIENNE (BRON AE),
Pierre THEROND (BRON AE)
FRALYON EPEE M DIACOMICOLI - ARNAULT Matthieu DIACOMICOLI (LYON EPEE M),
Louis-Edouard ARNAULT (LYON EPEE M)
FRAECULLY VAUTERIN - PATRICE Patrick VAUTERIN (ECULLY),
William PATRICE (ECULLY)
FRABRON AE TAUREAU - FRIARD Romain TAUREAU (BRON AE),
Guillaume FRIARD (BRON AE)
FRASTE SIGOLENE BERGER - BERGER Marion BERGER (STE SIGOLENE),
Jean Pierre BERGER (STE SIGOLENE)
FRALYON CA HUET - COLMARS Geraldine HUET (LYON CA),
Julien COLMARS (LYON CA)
FRAMONTLUCON GRIMAULT - GUERS Corentin GRIMAULT (MONTLUCON),
Jean Francois GUERS (MONTLUCON)
FRAOUEST LYONN CANTAIS - LANGE Christophe LANGE (OUEST LYONN),
Etienne CANTAIS (OUEST LYONN)
FRAAMBERIEU DUJET - TEMPERE Louis DUJET (AMBERIEU),
Valentin TEMPERE (AMBERIEU)
FRAVENISSIEUX TIVILLIER - LEVET Aurelien TIVILLIER (VENISSIEUX),
Amélie LEVET (VENISSIEUX)
FRATASSIN DL GILLET - BLANC Cyril BLANC (TASSIN DL),
Guillaume GILLET (TASSIN DL)
FRACORBAS BRUNET - DUMONT Mathias DUMONT (CORBAS),
Maxence BRUNET (CORBAS)
FRAOUEST LYONN DUPLAND - COQ Frédéric COQ (OUEST LYONN),
David DUPLAND (OUEST LYONN)
FRAGLEIZE AUGROS - GOLCHENKO Daniil GOLCHENKO (GLEIZE),
Fabien AUGROS (GLEIZE)
FRABRON AE JULLIAN - GERVAISE Thomas GERVAISE (BRON AE),
Claude JULLIAN (BRON AE)
FRACALUIRE RENAULD - RENAULD Rayan RENAULD (CALUIRE),
Romuald RENAULD (CALUIRE)
FRACALUIRE GUILLAUME - LAURET Jocelyn LAURET (CALUIRE),
Vincent GUILLAUME (CALUIRE)
FRACORBAS TAXIS - BLUZET Febee BLUZET (CORBAS),
Gwendal TAXIS (CORBAS)

Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
AMBROSINI Alessio BOURG ANDEOL FRA
BALSAMO Alessio CALUIRE FRA
BENOLIEL Arthur AMBERIEU FRA
BLANC Paul
BLANC Benjamin TASSIN DL FRA
BLANC RAYNAUD Adrien LYON EPEE M FRA
BOONE Mathieu VENISSIEUX FRA
BOTHOREL Ethan CALUIRE FRA
BOUVARD Théo
BRUN Lucas ST PAUL 3CHX FRA
BRUNEAU Cyriac AMBERIEU FRA
BUYS-LAZZAROTTO Lucas FONTAINE ES FRA
CATINON Fanny ANNONAY CE FRA
CAZENAVE Tancrede CALUIRE FRA
CHAMBRE Cleo BOURG ANDEOL FRA
CHAMPAUZAC Augustin ROMANS BDP FRA
CHAVANEL Félix BRON AE FRA
CHAZEL Edgar OUEST LYONN FRA
CHRAKA Mohamed BRON AE FRA
COLLIGNON Maël TASSIN DL FRA
CROISILE--LAURENCON Candide BRON AE FRA
DESCURE Céleste FONTAINE ES FRA
DESPARAIN Grégoire
DUVERNOIS Edouard
ENRICI Fabio BRON AE FRA
FAUCHILLE Astrid LYON EPEE M FRA
GAUVERT Mathieu
GONTHIER Perrine ST PAUL 3CHX FRA
IMBS Zoé FONTAINE ES FRA
LARDERET Antoine TASSIN DL FRA
LEFEVRE Hadrien BRON AE FRA
LESTANG Louise ANNONAY CE FRA
LICHAIRE Eliott
LORTHIOIR Callisto MEXIMIEUX FRA
MAGNO-DEBONNEL Nathan VENISSIEUX FRA
MALICORNET Jules ANNONAY CE FRA
MALIE Chloe ROMANS BDP FRA
MALIN Timeo BRON AE FRA
MAMMOU-SPSITO Ayrton ROMANS BDP FRA
MARIGNIER Louis BRON AE FRA
MICHELIS LIGNEE Alexandre ST PAUL 3CHX FRA
MINARDI Aude
MOHAMED ROBLEH Kamil LYON EPEE M FRA
MONCUIT Clara BRON AE FRA
MOREAU Maxime MEXIMIEUX FRA
MORENO Florent MEXIMIEUX FRA
MORT-BONTEMPS William AMBERIEU FRA
MOUILLEBOUCHE Aristide BOURG ANDEOL FRA
NASSIVERA Lyna ROMANS BDP FRA
OUDOT Samuel-Marin VENISSIEUX FRA
PAULETTO Nils
PONSODA Nathan VENISSIEUX FRA
PREVOT Lilian FONTAINE ES FRA
RIANO TORRES Jesus
ROATTINO Louis BRON AE FRA
ROCHE Mattias ANNONAY CE FRA
SIGAUD Noa AMBERIEU FRA
THEROND Olivier BRON AE FRA
TREVIN Stéphane
VALETTE Enzo ANNONAY CE FRA
VIELFAURE Loris BRON AE FRA
VIOU Noah BRON AE FRA