Place | Nation | Equipe | Prénom Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRON AE BRON 1 | Alban DIANE Stephane VIENNE Raphael HOAREAU BERKANI Mathieu GARRUCHO |
(BRON AE) (BRON AE) (BRON AE) (BRON AE) |
|
2 | GRENOBLE PAR GRENOBLE PAR 2 | Bastien DUPOUY Rémy MADDALENO Vincent YERETZIAN Martin HASSELBACH |
(GRENOBLE PAR) (GRENOBLE PAR) (GRENOBLE PAR) (GRENOBLE PAR) |
|
3 | L7T L7T | Francois CONDAMINES Stephane DAUTEL Ivan TREVEJO Jean Michel LUCENAY |
(L7T) (L7T) (L7T) (L7T) |
|
4 | VENISSIEUX VENISSIEUX 2 | Beranger VACHET Alexis PARA Fabien BATTUT |
(VENISSIEUX) (VENISSIEUX) (VENISSIEUX) |
|
5 | VENISSIEUX VENISSIEUX 1 | Herve LAPIERRE Gregory JEUNET MANCY Gwezheneg BERSON Victor LUPRANO |
(VENISSIEUX) (VENISSIEUX) (VENISSIEUX) (VENISSIEUX) |
|
6 | AUVERGNE TE AUVERGNE TE 1 | Etienne ALAVOINE LONGUET Gautier EUSTACHE Thibault CHRISTIN |
(AUVERGNE TE) (AUVERGNE TE) (AUVERGNE TE) |
|
7 | CORBAS CORBAS 1 | Matthieu LARGY Landry PEINNEQUIN Mathias DUMONT |
(CORBAS) (CORBAS) (CORBAS) |
|
8 | CALUIRE CALUIRE | Guillaume HAYETTE Loris CHUPIN Valentin TEMPERE |
(CALUIRE) (CALUIRE) (CALUIRE) |
|
9 | GRENOBLE PAR GRENOBLE PAR 1 | Bertrand PLATRET Romain VIGNOUD Alexandre MOTTE Baptiste PELLETIER |
(GRENOBLE PAR) (GRENOBLE PAR) (GRENOBLE PAR) (GRENOBLE PAR) |
|
10 | BRON AE BRON 2 | Clément PEPERSTRAETE Mathieu GAUVERT Thomas GERVAISE Simon THEROND |
(BRON AE) (BRON AE) (BRON AE) (BRON AE) |
|
11 | BRON AE BRON 3 | Jeremy BERARD BOISSET Max BARLET Quentin VUVIET Sylvain VIOU |
(BRON AE) (BRON AE) (BRON AE) (BRON AE) |
|
12 | GRENOBLE PAR GRENOBLE PAR 3 | Emmanuel PRADON Francois WACQUEZ Francois CHARTIER |
(GRENOBLE PAR) (GRENOBLE PAR) (GRENOBLE PAR) |
|
13 | VENISSIEUX VENISSIEUX 3 | Nicolas FLAMENT Vincent PERROT Aurelien TIVILLIER Julien GUICHARDAN |
(VENISSIEUX) (VENISSIEUX) (VENISSIEUX) (VENISSIEUX) |
|
14 | PRIVAS MG PRIVAS | Sébastien DUCOIN Jocelyn MARTIN Nicolas LEMONNIER |
(PRIVAS MG) (PRIVAS MG) (PRIVAS MG) |
|
15 | CORBAS CORBAS 2 | Maxime LAURENT Sébastien HUBERT David LAUREOTE Adam TREVIN |
(CORBAS) (CORBAS) (CORBAS) (CORBAS) |
|
16 | AUVERGNE TE AUVERGNE TE 2 | Adrien SIMON Mathis AUBRY Antonin BONNOT |
(AUVERGNE TE) (AUVERGNE TE) (AUVERGNE TE) |
|
17 | MONTELIMAR MONTELIMAR 1 | Matéo LEGARCON CARNEVAL Justin BIMAL Lou LAVIGNE |
(MONTELIMAR) (MONTELIMAR) (MONTELIMAR) |
|
18 | ANNEMASSE EC ANNEMASSE | Nicolas BRES Maxence-Antoine PORTERET Nicolas PERU Sylvain HUDEBINE |
(ANNEMASSE EC) (ANNEMASSE EC) (ANNEMASSE EC) (ANNEMASSE EC) |
|
19 | GLEIZE GLEIZE | Anthony SEVE Adam SHEA Dominique CLERC |
(GLEIZE) (GLEIZE) (GLEIZE) |
|
20 | MONTELIMAR MONTELIMAR 2 | Maxime JEAN Nicolas PONTIER Simon LE POITVIN |
(MONTELIMAR) (MONTELIMAR) (MONTELIMAR) |
|
21 | MONTELIMAR MONTELIMAR 3 | David DESCHAMPS Olivier BIGAY Yoann COUSQUER |
(MONTELIMAR) (MONTELIMAR) (MONTELIMAR) |
|
22 | CORBAS CORBAS 3 | Eric PEINNEQUIN Gwendal TAXIS Jeremmy VIAL |
(CORBAS) (CORBAS) (CORBAS) |