Open de Montélimar
07.04.2019
Montélimar

Open de Montélimar

07.04.2019 - Montélimar


Tour n° Tour n° 1


Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°1 - Arbitre :
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA VASSEUR Yoran AULNAY CE X V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 4 26 19 3
2 FRA DESCHAMPS David MONTELIMAR D1 X D1 D1 D3 D2 D0 0 8 30 7
3 FRA PLATRET Bertrand GRENOBLE PAR D4 V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 13 1
4 FRA SIMON Adrien AUVERGNE TE V5 V5 D1 X V5 V5 V5 5 26 13 2
5 FRA FAGET Florian OLYMPIQUE CE D0 V5 D2 D3 X D4 D2 1 16 28 6
6 FRA BOUVET Benoit AUBENAS VALS D4 V5 D0 D2 V5 X D1 2 17 26 5
7 FRA PARA Alexis VENISSIEUX V5 V5 D4 D0 V5 V5 X 4 24 17 4
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°2 - Arbitre :
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA DEDIEU Bertrand GRENOBLE PAR X V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 15 2
2 FRA MAZOYER Maël AMBERIEU D4 X D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 25 23 3
3 FRA VIENNE Alexandre BRON AE D4 V5 X V4 D2 D2 V5 3 22 26 5
4 FRA CHARLES Aurélien AUVERGNE TE D1 D4 D3 X D2 D3 D3 0 16 29 7
5 FRA JEUNET MANCY Gregory VENISSIEUX V4 V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 6 29 12 1
6 FRA FAGET Georges OLYMPIQUE CE D1 D1 V5 V5 D4 X V5 3 21 24 4
7 FRA RENAULD Rayan CALUIRE D1 D3 D4 V5 D1 D4 X 1 18 28 6
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°3 - Arbitre :
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA MOTTE Alexandre GRENOBLE PAR X V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 D1 3 22 19 4
2 FRA VIOU Sylvain BRON AE D1 X D0 D4 D0 D1 D4 0 10 30 7
3 FRA MARTIN Jocelyn PRIVAS MG D1 V5 X V5 D4 V5 D4 3 24 21 3
4 FRA ESCODA Clement AIX UCE V5 V5 D2 X D4 D3 D1 2 20 28 6
5 FRA ANTHOUARD Guillaume MONTELIMAR D2 V5 V5 V5 X D2 D3 3 22 23 5
6 FRA ROBERT Julien AUVERGNE TE V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 X V5 5 29 14 1
7 FRA BATTUT Fabien VENISSIEUX V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 X 5 26 18 2
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°4 - Arbitre :
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA PEINNEQUIN Landry CORBAS X D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 30 20 2
2 FRA ALAVOINE LONGUET Etienne AUVERGNE TE V5 X V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 D1 4 27 28 4
3 FRA HAREL Jean-Christophe L7T D1 D3 X D3 V5 V5 D1 D2 2 20 31 7
4 FRA CHARTIER Francois GRENOBLE PAR D3 V5 V5 X V5 D3 D3 D4 3 28 29 5
5 FRA TIVILLIER Aurelien VENISSIEUX D2 V5 D3 D4 X V5 D0 D4 2 23 30 6
6 FRA CHARAVNER Louis LYON MDF D1 D3 D3 V5 D1 X D0 D0 1 13 33 8
7 FRA SABARD Adrien LYON EPEE M D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 X D4 4 31 19 3
8 FRA TAUREAU Romain BRON AE V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 X 7 35 17 1
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°5 - Arbitre :
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA PRADON Emmanuel GRENOBLE PAR X V3 V5 V5 D4 V5 D1 D3 4 26 23 4
2 FRA MASMIQUEL Jean Luc BOURG VALEN D2 X D4 V5 D4 V5 D1 D2 2 23 26 6
3 FRA HAYETTE Guillaume CALUIRE D1 V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 31 25 2
4 FRA BONNOT Antonin AUVERGNE TE D1 D2 D3 X D3 D2 D2 D4 0 17 35 8
5 FRA BOZON Kevin BRON AE V5 V5 D4 V5 X D1 D2 D1 3 23 31 5
6 FRA LARGY Matthieu AIX UCE D4 D1 D2 V5 V5 X D1 D3 2 21 27 7
7 FRA VACHET Beranger VENISSIEUX V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 X D2 5 30 17 3
8 FRA DESBOIS Guillaume GRENOBLE PAR V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V4 V5 X 6 33 20 1
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°6 - Arbitre :
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA VUVIET Quentin BRON AE X D2 V5 D3 D2 V5 D0 D3 2 20 29 6
2 FRA LEGAGNEUR Gregoire LYON EPEE M V5 X V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 V4 5 31 20 3
3 FRA D'INCO Anthony AUVERGNE TE D3 D4 X D3 D4 V2 D2 D4 1 22 31 7
4 FRA LAPIERRE Herve VENISSIEUX V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 D1 V5 6 31 20 1
5 FRA DUMONT Mathias CORBAS V5 V5 V5 D2 X D4 D4 V5 4 30 29 5
6 FRA VALLE Marc CHABEUIL D1 D1 D1 D0 V5 X D0 D0 1 8 30 8
7 FRA MADDALENO Rémy GRENOBLE PAR V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 X D4 5 31 17 2
8 FRA LARATO Fabrizio LYON MDF V5 D1 V5 D4 D4 V4 V5 X 4 28 25 4
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°7 - Arbitre :
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA YERETZIAN Vincent GRENOBLE PAR X D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 34 19 1
2 FRA DIACOMICOLI Matthieu LYON EPEE M V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 5 31 26 2
3 FRA GERI Paul BOURG VALEN D1 D2 X D3 V5 V5 D4 D1 2 21 32 7
4 FRA BRUNET Maxence CORBAS D3 D4 V5 X V5 V5 D2 V5 4 29 27 4
5 FRA TERRASSE Valentin MONTELIMAR D1 D4 D3 D4 X D4 D3 V5 1 24 33 8
6 FRA FLAMENT Nicolas VENISSIEUX D3 D4 D4 D1 V5 X V5 D1 2 23 33 6
7 FRA GERVAISE Thomas BRON AE D3 V3 V5 V5 V5 D4 X V5 5 30 25 3
8 FRA CHRISTIN Thibault AUVERGNE TE D3 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 D4 X 3 29 26 5
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°8 - Arbitre :
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA FANTIN Pierre ROMANS BDP X D3 V5 D3 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 28 31 5
2 FRA COMMARMOND Anthony CORBAS V5 X V5 D2 V5 V3 V5 V5 6 30 14 1
3 FRA ANTHOUARD Lionel MONTELIMAR D4 D1 X D1 D1 D2 D2 D2 0 13 34 8
4 FRA VIGNOUD Romain GRENOBLE PAR V5 V5 V5 X D4 V5 V5 V5 6 34 23 3
5 FRA DUJET Louis AMBERIEU V5 D3 V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 6 33 20 2
6 FRA PERROT Vincent VENISSIEUX D4 D0 V5 D4 D3 X V5 V5 3 26 24 4
7 FRA LOMBARDO Mauro PAYS AIX V5 D1 V5 D4 D4 D3 X V5 3 27 30 6
8 FRA DUCHATEAU-HACHE Guy BOURG ANDEOL D3 D1 V4 D4 D0 D1 D4 X 1 17 32 7

Classement à l'issue du tour n° Tour n° 1


Pl. Nation Nom Prenom Club V TD TR I
1 FRA TAUREAU Romain BRON AE 7 / 7 35 17 18
2 FRA JEUNET MANCY Gregory VENISSIEUX 6 / 6 29 12 17
3 FRA COMMARMOND Anthony CORBAS 6 / 7 30 14 16
4 FRA YERETZIAN Vincent GRENOBLE PAR 6 / 7 34 19 15
5 FRA DESBOIS Guillaume GRENOBLE PAR 6 / 7 33 20 13
5 FRA DUJET Louis AMBERIEU 6 / 7 33 20 13
7 FRA VIGNOUD Romain GRENOBLE PAR 6 / 7 34 23 11
8 FRA LAPIERRE Herve VENISSIEUX 6 / 7 31 20 11
9 FRA HAYETTE Guillaume CALUIRE 6 / 7 31 25 6
10 FRA PLATRET Bertrand GRENOBLE PAR 5 / 6 29 13 16
11 FRA ROBERT Julien AUVERGNE TE 5 / 6 29 14 15
12 FRA SIMON Adrien AUVERGNE TE 5 / 6 26 13 13
13 FRA DEDIEU Bertrand GRENOBLE PAR 5 / 6 26 15 11
14 FRA BATTUT Fabien VENISSIEUX 5 / 6 26 18 8
15 FRA MADDALENO Rémy GRENOBLE PAR 5 / 7 31 17 14
16 FRA VACHET Beranger VENISSIEUX 5 / 7 30 17 13
17 FRA LEGAGNEUR Gregoire LYON EPEE M 5 / 7 31 20 11
18 FRA PEINNEQUIN Landry CORBAS 5 / 7 30 20 10
19 FRA DIACOMICOLI Matthieu LYON EPEE M 5 / 7 31 26 5
20 FRA GERVAISE Thomas BRON AE 5 / 7 30 25 5
21 FRA VASSEUR Yoran AULNAY CE 4 / 6 26 19 7
22 FRA PARA Alexis VENISSIEUX 4 / 6 24 17 7
23 FRA SABARD Adrien LYON EPEE M 4 / 7 31 19 12
24 FRA LARATO Fabrizio LYON MDF 4 / 7 28 25 3
25 FRA PRADON Emmanuel GRENOBLE PAR 4 / 7 26 23 3
26 FRA BRUNET Maxence CORBAS 4 / 7 29 27 2
27 FRA DUMONT Mathias CORBAS 4 / 7 30 29 1
28 FRA ALAVOINE LONGUET Etienne AUVERGNE TE 4 / 7 27 28 -1
29 FRA MARTIN Jocelyn PRIVAS MG 3 / 6 24 21 3
30 FRA MOTTE Alexandre GRENOBLE PAR 3 / 6 22 19 3
31 FRA MAZOYER Maël AMBERIEU 3 / 6 25 23 2
32 FRA ANTHOUARD Guillaume MONTELIMAR 3 / 6 22 23 -1
33 FRA FAGET Georges OLYMPIQUE CE 3 / 6 21 24 -3
34 FRA VIENNE Alexandre BRON AE 3 / 6 22 26 -4
35 FRA CHRISTIN Thibault AUVERGNE TE 3 / 7 29 26 3
36 FRA PERROT Vincent VENISSIEUX 3 / 7 26 24 2
37 FRA CHARTIER Francois GRENOBLE PAR 3 / 7 28 29 -1
38 FRA FANTIN Pierre ROMANS BDP 3 / 7 28 31 -3
39 FRA LOMBARDO Mauro PAYS AIX 3 / 7 27 30 -3
40 FRA BOZON Kevin BRON AE 3 / 7 23 31 -8
41 FRA ESCODA Clement AIX UCE 2 / 6 20 28 -8
42 FRA BOUVET Benoit AUBENAS VALS 2 / 6 17 26 -9
43 FRA MASMIQUEL Jean Luc BOURG VALEN 2 / 7 23 26 -3
44 FRA LARGY Matthieu AIX UCE 2 / 7 21 27 -6
45 FRA TIVILLIER Aurelien VENISSIEUX 2 / 7 23 30 -7
46 FRA VUVIET Quentin BRON AE 2 / 7 20 29 -9
47 FRA FLAMENT Nicolas VENISSIEUX 2 / 7 23 33 -10
48 FRA GERI Paul BOURG VALEN 2 / 7 21 32 -11
49 FRA HAREL Jean-Christophe L7T 2 / 7 20 31 -11
50 FRA RENAULD Rayan CALUIRE 1 / 6 18 28 -10
51 FRA FAGET Florian OLYMPIQUE CE 1 / 6 16 28 -12
52 FRA TERRASSE Valentin MONTELIMAR 1 / 7 24 33 -9
53 FRA D'INCO Anthony AUVERGNE TE 1 / 7 22 31 -9
54 FRA DUCHATEAU-HACHE Guy BOURG ANDEOL 1 / 7 17 32 -15
55 FRA CHARAVNER Louis LYON MDF 1 / 7 13 33 -20
56 FRA VALLE Marc CHABEUIL 1 / 7 8 30 -22
57 FRA CHARLES Aurélien AUVERGNE TE 0 / 6 16 29 -13
58 FRA BONNOT Antonin AUVERGNE TE 0 / 7 17 35 -18
59 FRA VIOU Sylvain BRON AE 0 / 6 10 30 -20
60 FRA ANTHOUARD Lionel MONTELIMAR 0 / 7 13 34 -21
61 FRA DESCHAMPS David MONTELIMAR 0 / 6 8 30 -22