Nation | Equipe | Prénom Nom | Club | Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
AUVERGNE TE AUVERGNE TE 1 | Julien ROBERT Thibault CHRISTIN Etienne ALAVOINE LONGUET Adrien SIMON |
(AUVERGNE TE) (AUVERGNE TE) (AUVERGNE TE) (AUVERGNE TE) |
Q | |
GRENOBLE PAR GRENOBLE PAR 1 | Romain VIGNOUD Bertrand PLATRET Martin HASSELBACH Rémy MADDALENO |
(GRENOBLE PAR) (GRENOBLE PAR) (GRENOBLE PAR) (GRENOBLE PAR) |
Q | |
VENISSIEUX VENISSIEUX 1 | Stephane VIENNE Herve LAPIERRE Fabien BATTUT Gregory JEUNET MANCY |
(VENISSIEUX) (VENISSIEUX) (VENISSIEUX) (VENISSIEUX) |
Q | |
LYON EPEE M LYON EPEE M 1 | Gregoire LEGAGNEUR Adrien SABARD Matthieu DIACOMICOLI Louis-Edouard ARNAULT |
(LYON EPEE M) (LYON EPEE M) (LYON EPEE M) (LYON EPEE M) |
Q | |
VENISSIEUX VENISSIEUX 2 | Beranger VACHET Alexis PARA Vincent PERROT |
(VENISSIEUX) (VENISSIEUX) (VENISSIEUX) |
Q | |
BRON AE BRON AE 1 | Romain TAUREAU Simon THEROND Alexandre VIENNE Alban DIANE |
(BRON AE) (BRON AE) (BRON AE) (BRON AE) |
Q | |
CORBAS CORBAS 1 | Anthony COMMARMOND Maxence BRUNET Mathias DUMONT Landry PEINNEQUIN |
(CORBAS) (CORBAS) (CORBAS) (CORBAS) |
Q | |
AMBERIEU AMBERIEU 1 | Maël MAZOYER Valentin TEMPERE Louis DUJET |
(AMBERIEU) (AMBERIEU) (AMBERIEU) |
Q | |
FAREINS EC FAREINS EC 1 | Thomas MICOLON Emeric DESCOMBES Frederic VIAL |
(FAREINS EC) (FAREINS EC) (FAREINS EC) |
Q | |
PRIVAS MG PRIVAS MG 1 | Sébastien DUCOIN Nicolas LEMONNIER Jocelyn MARTIN Alexandre VANOTTI |
(PRIVAS MG) (PRIVAS MG) (PRIVAS MG) (PRIVAS MG) |
Q | |
VENISSIEUX VENISSIEUX 3 | Thomas BOST Nicolas FLAMENT Aurelien TIVILLIER |
(VENISSIEUX) (VENISSIEUX) (VENISSIEUX) |
Q | |
FONTAINE ES FONTAINE ES 1 | Theo CARNEAU Paul CARNEAU Jules CARNEAU |
(FONTAINE ES) (FONTAINE ES) (FONTAINE ES) |
Q | |
CALUIRE CALUIRE 1 | Jocelyn LAURET Rayan RENAULD Guillaume HAYETTE Jonathan GROSSIER |
(CALUIRE) (CALUIRE) (CALUIRE) (CALUIRE) |
Q | |
AUVERGNE TE AUVERGNE TE 2 | Antonin BONNOT Aurélien CHARLES Anthony D'INCO |
(AUVERGNE TE) (AUVERGNE TE) (AUVERGNE TE) |
Q | |
BRON AE BRON AE 2 | Thomas GERVAISE Quentin VUVIET Sylvain VIOU Kevin BOZON |
(BRON AE) (BRON AE) (BRON AE) (BRON AE) |
Q | |
ST PAUL 3CHX ST PAUL 3CHX 1 | Nicolas KRUGLER Florian GARAGNON Remy FERSING |
(ST PAUL 3CHX) (ST PAUL 3CHX) (ST PAUL 3CHX) |
Q | |
MONTELIMAR MONTELIMAR 1 | Lionel ANTHOUARD Franck LAVIGNE Guillaume ANTHOUARD |
(MONTELIMAR) (MONTELIMAR) (MONTELIMAR) |
Q | |
L7T L7T 1 | Dominique BRUN Jean-Christophe HAREL Stephane DAUTEL |
(L7T) (L7T) (L7T) |
Q |
Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Diplôme | Nation |
---|