EH N3 Ind
04.05.2016
St Paul 3 Chateaux

EH N3 Ind

04.05.2016 - St Paul 3 Chateaux

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 FEZARD Fulcran NIMES SE FRA
2 RAMIREZ Adrien ST MAUR VGA FRA
3 NGUEFACK Lilian BRON FRA
3 TAUREAU Romain BRON FRA
5 HABABOU Julien LEVALLOIS FRA
6 LHOTELLERY Julien AULNAY CE FRA
7 ROBIN Siegfried ST MAUR VGA FRA
8 ALAVOINE LONGUET Etienne CHALON SAONE FRA
9 CARNEAU Theo GRENOBLE PAR FRA
10 DOGUET Clã©ment NORMANDIE EE FRA
11 BELLEGARDE Pierre ORNON ESCR FRA
12 MISTRE-SCHAAL Antoine AIX UCE FRA
13 LEROUX Laurent ST GRATIEN FRA
14 GUEBELLAOUI Kamel PARIS ASPTT FRA
15 GOUINEAU Lilian DIEPPE FL FRA
16 CAVANE Manfreid AULNAY CE FRA
17 DALSACE David PARIS GRP FRA
18 CALAMBE Thierry E3F MOSELLE FRA
19 VIENNE Stephane VENISSIEUX FRA
20 HOCHEDE Arthur DOUAI CE FRA
21 REIDON Antoine CALUIRE FRA
22 QUARDELLE Charles LIVRY GARGAN FRA
23 JELSCH Raymond LE CHESNAY FRA
24 CONRAD Nicolas AMIENS CEAM FRA
24 HAYETTE Guillaume CALUIRE FRA
24 VAN HOVE Florent TOURCOING CI FRA
27 JEANDEL Eric LUNEVILLE CE FRA
28 RENOUVEL Quentin ORNON ESCR FRA
29 FEUILLATRE Raphael PARIS GRP FRA
30 RODRIGUEZ Pierre Emmanuel COLMAR SR FRA
31 BLOT Remi CHALONS CHAM FRA
32 DE ZORDO BANLIAT Arnaud LE CHESNAY FRA
33 CONGOS Sebastien VALENCIENNES FRA
34 COAT Quentin GRENOBLE PAR FRA
35 CHAMPION Sebastien DIEPPE FL FRA
36 LACORTE Camille ST GENE BOIS FRA
37 PILLA Julien AIX UCE FRA
38 YERETZIAN Vincent GRENOBLE PAR FRA
39 ADAM Cedric LAON CE FRA
40 MOTTE Alexandre LISIEUX EL FRA
41 LE LUC VENET Pierre NIMES SE FRA
42 BONNAIRE Didier AIX UCE FRA
43 CORNACCHIA Adrien GAGNY CT FRA
44 ROBINET Maxime ST HERBLAIN FRA
45 PETIT Eric Georges STE MARIE FRA
46 LE BARS Renan RENNES CSG FRA
47 VILLONS Quentin STE MARIE FRA
48 VACHET Beranger VENISSIEUX FRA
49 BEAUDOT Pierre Emile NEVERS CE FRA
50 LE TREUT Gildas LEVALLOIS FRA
51 DEDIEU Bertrand GRENOBLE PAR FRA
51 GRAFFIN GENET Paulin CHARTRES CEA FRA
53 DESPREZ Christophe DREUX CE FRA
54 LARRIEU Guillaume RAMONVILLE FRA
55 ROBERT Paul Adrien VANVES SE FRA
56 BELLAMY Romain CHALONS CHAM FRA
57 LEPOUTRE Quentin TOURCOING CI FRA
58 RIEU Robin RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
59 BARTHEL Arnaud STRASBOURG E FRA
60 MORGANA Thomas ORNON ESCR FRA
61 BRUN Christophe TROYES TG FRA
62 NIVOT Jean Edouard RAMONVILLE FRA
63 BOYER Victor GRENOBLE PAR FRA
64 BRETON Thibault AMIENS CEAM FRA
65 GERBET Florentin AMIENS CEAM FRA
66 SAMINADIN Kevin PARIS QDS FRA
67 FOUCO Jerome LEVALLOIS FRA
67 TASSIN Maxime VENISSIEUX FRA
69 PARA Alexis VENISSIEUX FRA
70 RONDIN Stephane PARIS GRP FRA
71 BRECQUEVILLE Antoine HYERES FRA
72 ROUSSEL Thomas RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
73 IVES Noe RAMONVILLE FRA
74 DUBESSY Romain COURBEVOIE FRA
75 AMZEL Alexandre BONDY AS FRA
76 MOTTE Sebastien NORMANDIE EE FRA
77 CHAMOUX Laurent CAYENNE CE FRA
78 AUBRY Mathis AVON US FRA
79 LAUDUMIEY Benjamin NIMES SE FRA
80 PIETON Clã©ment LILLE VAUBAN FRA
81 CHEVALIER Ikel LEVALLOIS FRA
82 REBOISSON Maxime COLMAR SR FRA
83 FARIDE Fabien VAUREAL FRA
84 GOGNY Thomas PARIS GRP FRA
85 BARENCOURT Alexandre STE MARIE FRA
86 JOBARD Romain LILLE VAUBAN FRA
87 HELAN CHAPEL Olivier LEVALLOIS FRA
88 POIRIER Benjamin ST HERBLAIN FRA
89 MICHEL Gregory ST HERBLAIN FRA
90 BAULU Aymeric POITIERS FRA
91 BERNERON Guillaume PARIS GRP FRA
92 REPIQUET Matthieu PONTARLIER FRA
93 CHAUVAT Patrick LANGRUNE ESC FRA
94 LANTERI Marc Antoine LE CANNET ES FRA
95 LEFEBVRE Harold BOBIGNY AC FRA
96 GOSSWILLER Franck MELUN VDS FRA
97 GROSSE Julien PT A MOUSSON FRA
98 CHAMBAUDET Benoit ST GRATIEN FRA
98 LANTERI Guillaume LE CANNET ES FRA
100 LEMEE Florent ST PIERRE ES FRA
101 HUARD Benoit POITIERS FRA
101 PLATRET Bertrand NANTES NEC FRA
103 DUCLOS Kevin BRIVE CE FRA
104 AMEYTI Soufi BONDY AS FRA
105 DAUNIZEAU Frã©dã©ric POITIERS FRA
106 ABEL Alexandre DIJON ASPTT FRA
106 GENINI Waren PT A MOUSSON FRA
108 COMPERE Jean-Baptiste CLICHY ESC FRA