EHS N3
26.05.2012

EHS N3

26.05.2012 -

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 LE BARBIER Herve LISIEUX CE FRA
2 GONON Jeremie LYON EPEE M FRA
3 CELLI Gerard PARIS UC FRA
3 CLEORON Jonathan ST MAUR VGA FRA
5 VABRE Guilhem GRENOBLE PAR FRA
6 CONRAD Christophe THIONVILLE FRA
7 DELATTRE Benoit LIVRY GARGAN FRA
8 LEPRESLE Geoffrey NIMES SE FRA
9 NOUAILLES Jean Michel RAMONVILLE FRA
10 LEROUZIC Morgan NIMES SE FRA
11 SAINTE ROSE Thomas ST MAUR VGA FRA
12 DESASSIS Baptiste NEVERS CE FRA
13 GUEBELLAOUI Kamel PARIS ASPTT FRA
14 GUILHEM Romain RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
15 SRECKI Antoine PARIS GRP FRA
16 CAREL Clement TOULOUSE UC FRA
17 PEYRET LACOMBE Emmanuel LANGRUNE ESC FRA
18 BERTEAU Benjamin LEVALLOIS FRA
19 ANDERSON Thomas LE CANNET ES FRA
20 PLANTE Pierre Hadrien GRENOBLE PAR FRA
21 GUILLUY Eric ARRAS CE FRA
22 LEFEBVRE Harold BOBIGNY AC FRA
23 DEMEULEMESTER Antoine STE MARIE FRA
24 SAUVAGEON Julien PARIS UC FRA
25 OMONT Benoit ANGERS NDC FRA
26 BAUMERT David ARLES CE FRA
27 MICHEL David VENELLES EST FRA
28 GRAFFIN GENET Paulin CHARTRES CEA FRA
29 GRANET Julien LE CREUSOT FRA
30 PERROT Vincent VENISSIEUX FRA
31 AUTRIQUE Pierre Yves LIVRY GARGAN FRA
32 BASILA Martin LYON EPEE M FRA
33 GUILLUY Bastien ARRAS CE FRA
34 LEMOINE Alexis AMIENS CEAM FRA
35 LEMAIRE Johann RENNES CSG FRA
36 GUY Michel LE LAMENTIN FRA
37 FICHET Guillaume CHARTRES CEA FRA
38 KARIM Medhi LEVALLOIS FRA
39 BOSELLI Julien ST MAUR VGA FRA
40 URIER Alexandre ST MAUR VGA FRA
41 LE TREUT Gildas LEVALLOIS FRA
42 FOLLOT Alexis TROYES GYMNI FRA
43 DIEU Antoine AULNAY CE FRA
44 BONNAIRE Didier LYON EPEE M FRA
45 FOUCO Jerome LEVALLOIS FRA
46 BARREAU Xavier ORNON ESCR FRA
47 DOMERGE Arnaud PARIS GRP FRA
48 CORRENTI Baptiste AIX UCE FRA
49 CHUPIN Loris LYON EPEE M FRA
50 DELAS Mathieu ORNON ESCR FRA
51 DOMANICO Alexandre LEVALLOIS FRA
52 LE BARBIER Konogan LISIEUX CE FRA
53 RABAY Mickael HEROUVILLE FRA
54 LANGLET Thibaud BEAUMONT OIS FRA
55 HANICOTTE Sebastien DOUAI CE FRA
56 BROUSSOU Arnaud PARIS UC FRA
57 HOGUET Lucas LEVALLOIS FRA
58 COULET Gregoire NIMES SE FRA
59 LARRIEU Guillaume RAMONVILLE FRA
60 JANIN Alexandre PT A MOUSSON FRA
61 AUDUSSEAU Jean Clement MAUGESBOCAGE FRA
62 BIABIANY Mathias RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
63 BONAVENTURE Theo AULNAY CE FRA
64 SMEYERS Eric LE CHESNAY FRA
65 CHAPUIS Marc VENISSIEUX FRA
66 GUY Hubert FORT DE F AE FRA
67 HAON GASC Robin NIMES SE FRA
68 FAURE Raphael ST GRATIEN FRA
69 GOUINEAU Lilian EVREUX JA FRA
70 PRADON Emmanuel ANNECY FRA
71 VARLET Mathieu NIMES SE FRA
72 DALSACE David PARIS GRP FRA
73 POTHIER Vincent BESANCON RCE FRA
74 POYET Goeffroy AMIENS CEAM FRA
75 PRITCHARD William LYON EPEE M FRA
76 REBOISSON Maxime COLMAR SR FRA
77 BREDEL Renaud ST GRATIEN FRA
78 FOUILLARD Thierry COLMAR SR FRA
79 BERTRAND Camille ANGERS NDC FRA
80 RACAN Adrien STE MARIE FRA
81 HERBERT Sebastien PARIS CSPSE FRA
82 ROVARINO Guy LIMOGES CE FRA
83 PETIT Eric Georges STE MARIE FRA
84 BAULU Aymeric POITIERS FRA
85 DEFRANCE Yanael LEVALLOIS FRA