Circuit de Référence Seniors Laon
09.03.2020

Circuit de Référence Seniors Laon

09.03.2020 -

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 CHOTIN Titouan DOUAI CE FRA
2 BOUILLOT Hippolyte ST MAUR VGA FRA
3 FOUGY Nathan NORMANDIE EE FRA
3 PHILIPPE Arthur ST GRATIEN FRA
5 CONTREPOIS Simon PARIS GRP FRA
6 BON Gregory PARIS UC FRA
7 GALLY Aymerick RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
8 BARTHELEMY Rollon LEVALLOIS FRA
9 BRETON Thibault E3F THIONVIL FRA
10 REBUS Gregory BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
11 RAULO Maxime ST GRATIEN FRA
12 BEAUNES Tristan BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
13 LONGEAUX Matthieu RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
14 JOBARD Romain LILLE VAUBAN FRA
15 LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
16 CONRAD Nicolas ST MAUR VGA FRA
17 DORIGO Clement BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
18 PIANFETTI Sacha PARIS GRP FRA
19 TURAKIEWICZ Tristan GDE SYNTHE FRA
20 FLEURY Guillaume TOURCOING CI FRA
21 LEGUBE Benoit COLMAR SR FRA
22 FORTIN Paul AMIENS CEAM FRA
23 TOURNY Elie-Louis LEVALLOIS FRA
24 LEMAIRE Johann LEVALLOIS FRA
25 AUTRIQUE Pierre Yves LILLE VAUBAN FRA
25 CONRAD Christophe E3F THIONVIL FRA
27 RAULO Aurelien ST GRATIEN FRA
28 BUFQUIN Alexandre DOUAI CE FRA
29 LEMARIE Corentin NORMANDIE EE FRA
30 PONNET Robin GAND BEL
31 JELSCH Raymond DIEPPE FL FRA
32 PODIGUE Quentin DOUAI CE FRA
33 GUILHEM Romain ST MAUR VGA FRA
34 KUSIAK Joffrey AULNAY CE FRA
35 COLLIN Theo MACON ESC FRA
36 LERUS ROULEZ Melvin BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
37 COUESNON Maxime PARIS UC FRA
38 GOGNY Thomas PARIS GRP FRA
39 MOTTE Sebastien NORMANDIE EE FRA
39 SCHREPFER Clement LEVALLOIS FRA
41 CHAUVAT Patrick LANGRUNE ESC FRA
42 CHARLOT Joannes ORNON ESCR FRA
43 ROUSSEAU Vallier NORMANDIE EE FRA
44 BAULU Aymeric POITIERS FRA
45 CLERCX Robin GAND BEL
46 LE GOURIEREC Florentin PETIT BOURG FRA
47 GENIE Thibault LILLE VAUBAN FRA
48 PATTE Chris PARIS UC FRA
49 ADAM Cedric LAON CE FRA
50 BACKER Eric SENLIS 3A FRA
51 KIEFFER Charles-André LEVALLOIS FRA
52 VIN DATICHE Lanh Lovann DOUAI CE FRA
53 PRUVOST Frederic DOUAI CE FRA
54 BAEKELANDT Maxime GAND BEL
55 FLAMME Guillaume AVON US FRA
56 BOGANIN Nathan DIJON ASPTT FRA
57 ROGER Zacharie RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
58 DEJARDIN Pierre PARIS UC FRA
59 JANSSENS William GAND BEL
60 GHYSELS Léo Octave MAISON ESCRIME BEL
61 JEBALI Ahmed NEUILLY ESCR FRA
62 BARNIAUD Maxime PARIS UC FRA
63 FLEUROT Ugo PARIS UC FRA
64 LACROIX Xavier LILLE VAUBAN FRA
65 LANGHADE Augustin VELIZY CE FRA
66 JACOB Alexis PARIS BLC MT FRA
67 PAROCHE Julien ST ETIENNE FRA
68 PHILIPPE Eric ST GRATIEN FRA
69 PORRO Jefferson ASNIERES SP FRA
70 HAIM Benjamin NEUILLY ESCR FRA
71 RAOULT Nicolas LAON CE FRA