Tournoi international de Strasbourg
23.02.2019
Strasbourg Escrime

Tournoi international de Strasbourg

23.02.2019 - Strasbourg Escrime

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 RODRIGUEZ QUEVEDO John Edison ST GRATIEN FRA
2 STOLZ Olivier PARIS UC FRA
3 CORRENTI Baptiste PARIS UC FRA
3 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson ST GRATIEN FRA
5 FOUGY Nathan NORMANDIE EE FRA
6 CONTREPOIS Simon PARIS GRP FRA
7 ALLEGRE Paul LEVALLOIS FRA
8 MARCHAL Virgile LEVALLOIS FRA
9 LE BERRE Gaetan TOULON VAR FRA
10 PORTES Pierre RAMONVILLE FRA
11 REBUS Gregory BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
12 VASSEUR Yoran AULNAY CE FRA
13 GIANNOTTE Flavio E3F THIONVIL FRA
14 BARTHELEMY Rollon LEVALLOIS FRA
15 DORIGO Clement BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
16 NGUEFACK Lilian LEVALLOIS FRA
17 SCHREPFER Clement LEVALLOIS FRA
18 LAMY Thibault ST GRATIEN FRA
19 GRANET Julien COLMAR SR FRA
20 JORGENSEN Patrick DIEPPE FL FRA
21 CONRAD Nicolas ST MAUR VGA FRA
22 CONTOUX Olivier LE CANNET ES FRA
23 PAWLACZYK Francois LILLE VAUBAN FRA
24 COULET Gregoire NIMES SE FRA
25 DEDIEU Bertrand GRENOBLE PAR FRA
26 PIANFETTI Andric PARIS GRP FRA
27 HOUSIEAUX Marc PARIS UC FRA
28 CANNONE Romain COLMAR SR FRA
29 HABABOU Julien LEVALLOIS FRA
30 LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
31 LEPERS Leo TOURCOING CI FRA
32 JOHANIDES Luka Jakob LEVALLOIS FRA
33 MIDELTON Luidgi BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
34 ROUSSEAU Vallier NORMANDIE EE FRA
35 VERWIJLEN Bas TOURCOING CI FRA
36 MOLIC Julien PARIS UC FRA
37 FAVA Alex ST GRATIEN FRA
38 BAYRAM Issa GRENOBLE PAR FRA
39 BILLA Gaetan PARIS UC FRA
40 COQUECO GUERRERO Gustavo ST GRATIEN FRA
41 LUCANI Quentin EPINAL SE FRA
42 PERIER Alexandre LEVALLOIS FRA
43 RAULO Aurelien ST GRATIEN FRA
44 HARTVICK Colin NORMANDIE EE FRA
44 LOZANO Michael ST GRATIEN FRA
46 BEAUNES Tristan CHALONS CHAM FRA
46 MALLO Axel LYON EPEE M FRA
48 BOUILLOT Hippolyte ST MAUR VGA FRA
49 LEGUBE Benoit COLMAR SR FRA
50 BERRY Joffrey GAGNY CT FRA
51 BONAVENTURE Theo PARIS UC FRA
51 TOMOJZER Bence CLICHY ESC FRA
53 MANGIN Jules PARIS UC FRA
54 COLLIN Theo MACON ESC FRA
55 HEIMENDINGER Florian COLMAR SR FRA
56 BON Gregory PARIS UC FRA
57 CHRISTIN Thibault AUVERGNE TE FRA
58 HAUTERVILLE Jonathan CHALONS CHAM FRA
58 LEMAIRE Johann LEVALLOIS FRA
58 VERRIER Arnaud BONDY AS FRA
61 PINILLA Arthur ST GRATIEN FRA
62 TOUSSAINT Gregory BEAUMONT OIS FRA
63 BONNAUDET Baptiste TOULON VAR FRA
63 REIDON Antoine PARIS UC FRA
65 LANGLET Quentin BEAUMONT OIS FRA
66 BUHDEIMA Khaled GAGNY CT FRA
66 CHEVALIER Ikel LEVALLOIS FRA
68 DOGUET Clément NORMANDIE EE FRA
68 DOMINICI Raphael RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
70 PERTUISOT Hugo ST MAUR VGA FRA
71 BELLEVIER Hugues ORNON ESCR FRA
72 GUILLUY Bastien LILLE VAUBAN FRA
73 CONRAD Christophe E3F THIONVIL FRA
74 KALMBACH Arnaud COLMAR SR FRA
75 LAPIERRE Herve VENISSIEUX FRA
76 MANCEAUX Antoine TROYES TG FRA
77 MAYA Vivien BOBIGNY AC FRA
78 PRECY Thomas LEVALLOIS FRA
79 JELSCH Raymond CLICHY ESC FRA
80 PICK Samuel ANGERS NDC FRA
81 FOLLOT Alexis TROYES TG FRA
82 FLEURY Guillaume TOURCOING CI FRA
83 ROSSILLON Timothee LEVALLOIS FRA
84 LONGEAUX Matthieu PARIS UC FRA
85 SAMINADIN Kevin PARIS QDS FRA
86 MICHEL Lois BONDY AS FRA
87 PLATRET Bertrand GRENOBLE PAR FRA
88 ALAVOINE LONGUET Etienne AUVERGNE TE FRA
89 ROBERT Julien AUVERGNE TE FRA
90 HOEFFEL Benjamin STRASBOURG E FRA
91 BOURSAUT Quentin BOBIGNY AC FRA
92 BRETON Thibault E3F THIONVIL FRA
93 SIMON Adrien AUVERGNE TE FRA
94 RAMUZ Jeremy FECHTCLUB BERN SUI
95 GOUBERT Mickael RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
96 AUTRIQUE Pierre Yves LILLE VAUBAN FRA