Tournoi international de Strasbourg - Pré Tournoi
23.02.2019
Strasbourg Escrime

Tournoi international de Strasbourg - Pré Tournoi

23.02.2019 - Strasbourg Escrime

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 FLEURY Guillaume TOURCOING CI FRA
2 GRANET Julien COLMAR SR FRA
3 BONAVENTURE Theo PARIS UC FRA
3 LEGUBE Benoit COLMAR SR FRA
5 MALLO Axel LYON EPEE M FRA
6 HEIMENDINGER Florian COLMAR SR FRA
6 LEPERS Leo TOURCOING CI FRA
8 BUHDEIMA Khaled GAGNY CT FRA
8 JOHANIDES Luka Jakob LEVALLOIS FRA
10 LAPIERRE Herve VENISSIEUX FRA
11 RAULO Aurelien ST GRATIEN FRA
12 BAYRAM Issa GRENOBLE PAR FRA
12 DOMINICI Raphael RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
14 HOUSIEAUX Marc PARIS UC FRA
15 LOZANO Michael ST GRATIEN FRA
16 REBUS Gregory BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
17 PERIER Alexandre LEVALLOIS FRA
18 PERTUISOT Hugo ST MAUR VGA FRA
19 COLLIN Theo MACON ESC FRA
19 PAWLACZYK Francois LILLE VAUBAN FRA
21 BOUILLOT Hippolyte ST MAUR VGA FRA
22 AUTRIQUE Pierre Yves LILLE VAUBAN FRA
23 MARCHAL Virgile LEVALLOIS FRA
24 BELLEVIER Hugues ORNON ESCR FRA
25 GIANNOTTE Flavio E3F THIONVIL FRA
25 JELSCH Raymond CLICHY ESC FRA
25 LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
28 CONTREPOIS Simon PARIS GRP FRA
28 COQUECO GUERRERO Gustavo ST GRATIEN FRA
30 KALMBACH Arnaud COLMAR SR FRA
31 CONRAD Christophe E3F THIONVIL FRA
31 SAMINADIN Kevin PARIS QDS FRA
33 CONTOUX Olivier LE CANNET ES FRA
34 PICK Samuel ANGERS NDC FRA
35 NGUEFACK Lilian LEVALLOIS FRA
36 VERRIER Arnaud BONDY AS FRA
37 PIANFETTI Andric PARIS GRP FRA
38 BILLA Gaetan PARIS UC FRA
39 TOMOJZER Bence CLICHY ESC FRA
40 ALAVOINE LONGUET Etienne AUVERGNE TE FRA
40 HABABOU Julien LEVALLOIS FRA
42 ROUSSEAU Vallier NORMANDIE EE FRA
43 LE BERRE Gaetan TOULON VAR FRA
44 PRECY Thomas LEVALLOIS FRA
45 LANGLET Quentin BEAUMONT OIS FRA
46 VASSEUR Yoran AULNAY CE FRA
47 DEDIEU Bertrand GRENOBLE PAR FRA
48 BERRY Joffrey GAGNY CT FRA
48 BOURSAUT Quentin BOBIGNY AC FRA
48 PLATRET Bertrand GRENOBLE PAR FRA
51 CHRISTIN Thibault AUVERGNE TE FRA
52 CHEVALIER Ikel LEVALLOIS FRA
52 GUILLUY Bastien LILLE VAUBAN FRA
52 SCHREPFER Clement LEVALLOIS FRA
55 DOGUET Clément NORMANDIE EE FRA
56 BONNAUDET Baptiste TOULON VAR FRA
57 HARTVICK Colin NORMANDIE EE FRA
58 BRETON Thibault E3F THIONVIL FRA
59 REIDON Antoine PARIS UC FRA
60 LAMY Thibault ST GRATIEN FRA
61 GOUBERT Mickael RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
62 LEMAIRE Johann LEVALLOIS FRA
63 BEAUNES Tristan CHALONS CHAM FRA
64 COULET Gregoire NIMES SE FRA
65 LONGEAUX Matthieu PARIS UC FRA
65 TOUSSAINT Gregory BEAUMONT OIS FRA
67 BARTHELEMY Rollon LEVALLOIS FRA
68 MICHEL Lois BONDY AS FRA
69 HOEFFEL Benjamin STRASBOURG FRA
70 PINILLA Arthur ST GRATIEN FRA
71 HAUTERVILLE Jonathan CHALONS CHAM FRA
72 ROSSILLON Timothee LEVALLOIS FRA
73 MAYA Vivien BOBIGNY AC FRA
74 PORTES Pierre RAMONVILLE FRA
75 RAMUZ Jeremy FECHTCLUB BERN SUI
75 ROBERT Julien AUVERGNE TE FRA
77 MANGIN Jules PARIS UC FRA
78 SIMON Adrien AUVERGNE TE FRA
79 FOLLOT Alexis TROYES TG FRA
80 MANCEAUX Antoine TROYES TG FRA
81 TROUVE Theo RENNES CSG FRA
82 GOETZ Gregory PT A MOUSSON FRA
83 SANNIER Valentin TOURCOING CI FRA
84 JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick LEVALLOIS FRA
85 OLIVIER MARTIN Hugues RENNES CSG FRA
85 PARPAITE Thibault DOUAI CE FRA
87 CADE Maxime ALGER ALG
88 REYES ALVAREZ Manuel Alejandro ST GRATIEN FRA
89 POUTRAIN Ronan LEVALLOIS FRA
90 ROA RODRIGUEZ Hernando ST GRATIEN FRA
91 CHATELUS Gautier PARIS UC FRA
92 REMOUE Jean Emmanuel NORMANDIE EE FRA
93 DUCHESNAY Fabien LIBOURNE AS FRA
93 TRINCKVEL Pierre PARIS UC FRA
95 CORUBLE Nicolas DIEPPE FL FRA
95 FRETARD Antonin NORMANDIE EE FRA
97 LENOIR Alexandre ST MAUR VGA FRA
98 CONGOS Sebastien VALENCIENNES FRA
99 LEROUX Laurent ST GRATIEN FRA
99 ROUSSEAU Arthur LES PIEUX FRA
101 BOCQUET Nicolas DIEPPE FL FRA
102 FICHET Guillaume CHARTRES CEA FRA
103 ROBERT Barthélémy ST DIZIER FRA
104 GUIDOUM Remi PARIS UC FRA
105 CHAMBAUDET Benoit ST GRATIEN FRA
105 DUCLOS Matteo ST GRATIEN FRA
107 DALSACE David PARIS GRP FRA
107 KORHONEN Jussi E3F THIONVIL FRA
109 WINGERTER Morgan PARIS GRP FRA
110 HUBERT Thomas ETAMPES MDF FRA
111 MESSIEN Alexis LIBOURNE AS FRA
112 MUELLER Léonard SE BALE SUI
113 LE BARS Renan RENNES CSG FRA
114 FOUILLARD Thierry COLMAR SR FRA
115 LEGAGNEUR Gregoire LYON EPEE M FRA
116 PARA Alexis VENISSIEUX FRA
117 GUILHEM Romain LYON EPEE M FRA
117 PAYSAN Esteban DOUAI CE FRA
119 MOTTE Alexandre GRENOBLE PAR FRA
120 LACAZE Eudes LEVALLOIS FRA
120 MANGIN Cyril PARIS UC FRA
120 VACHET Beranger VENISSIEUX FRA
123 CLEORON Jonathan ST MAUR VGA FRA
123 LARGY Matthieu AIX UCE FRA
123 LEMARIE Corentin NORMANDIE EE FRA
126 GUILLEMOT Yilu LEVALLOIS FRA
126 RONDIN Stephane PARIS GRP FRA
128 SAVARIN Yoann ST MAUR VGA FRA
129 WIRTH Emmanuel ILLZACH ASIM FRA
130 CHOTIN Titouan DOUAI CE FRA
131 BATTUT Fabien VENISSIEUX FRA
132 DALSASSO Jean Romain HYERES FRA
133 ABDOU El Habib Omar DOUAI CE FRA
134 YERETZIAN Vincent GRENOBLE PAR FRA
135 MOINE Jeremy DIEPPE FL FRA
136 RANDOL Christophe RAMONVILLE FRA
137 JOUVE Stephane EPINAL SE FRA
138 LANTERI Marc Antoine LE CANNET ES FRA
139 CARENE Ange BOBIGNY AC FRA
140 RIAHI Farhad HAVERSTOCK GBR
141 HUSAR Peter PARIS UC FRA
142 KONG A SIOU Kevin VAUZELLES EC FRA
143 LE CORRE Brian LEVALLOIS FRA
144 LALLEMENT Yann PT A MOUSSON FRA
145 RAULO Maxime ST GRATIEN FRA
146 MAZOIRE Nicolas TOULON VAR FRA
147 HOGUET Lucas RAMONVILLE FRA
148 PIANFETTI Sacha PARIS GRP FRA
148 RIGAUT Guillaume PARIS UC FRA
150 BULLE Julien LYON EPEE M FRA
151 MOTTE Sebastien NORMANDIE EE FRA
152 DUPOUY Bastien ORNON ESCR FRA
153 VISBECQ Jonathan EPINAL SE FRA
154 ARNAULT Louis-Edouard LYON EPEE M FRA
155 KARIM Medhi LEVALLOIS FRA
156 MAJNONI D'INTIGNANO Geoffroy PARIS UC FRA
157 DUFRAIGNE Lucas Romain LE CREUSOT FRA
158 DIABATE Keletigui BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
159 PETITJEAN Louis EPINAL SE FRA
160 CORNACCHIA Adrien GAGNY CT FRA
161 CHARLOT Joannes ORNON ESCR FRA
162 DESBOIS Guillaume GRENOBLE PAR FRA
163 CHAUMOND Lionel ST GRATIEN FRA
164 PEPERSTRAETE Clément BRON AE FRA
165 FAURE Raphael ST GRATIEN FRA
166 TAUREAU Romain BRON AE FRA
167 CONGOS Romain VALENCIENNES FRA
167 GAUTHERON Paco MONTEREAU CS FRA
169 ABDELLAH Lucas DOUAI CE FRA
170 BREDA Loic BOBIGNY AC FRA
171 DESCAMPS Constantin LILLE VAUBAN FRA
172 REBOISSON Maxime COLMAR SR FRA
173 BIGOT DESNEL Timothe CHALONS CHAM FRA
173 HASSELBACH Martin GRENOBLE PAR FRA
175 HUERTO Stephane MUTZIG CE FRA
176 JOBARD Romain LILLE VAUBAN FRA
177 BRECQUEVILLE Antoine HYERES FRA
177 FOUCO Jerome LEVALLOIS FRA
179 SCHEUNER Joel SE BALE SUI
180 LUCENAY Laurent AULNAY CE FRA
181 BOXBERGER Antonin COLMAR SR FRA
181 COICAUD Emile ORNON ESCR FRA
183 TISON Cyrille LILLE VAUBAN FRA
184 LABORIE Pierre-Jean VINCENNES CE FRA
185 LERUS ROULEZ Melvin BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
186 DURAFFOURG Clement PARIS QDS FRA
187 GOUSSET Natan CHALONS CHAM FRA
188 DUBESSY Romain COURBEVOIE FRA
189 LAUDUMIEY Benjamin E3F THIONVIL FRA
189 MAZOYER Maël AMBERIEU FRA
191 LE MOINE Nicolas COLMAR SR FRA
191 PIETON Clément PARIS UC FRA
193 IBARZ Xavier PARIS QDS FRA
194 JEANDEL Eric LUNEVILLE CE FRA
195 BONAL Eric STRASBOURG FRA
196 GODIN Barthelemy ST MAUR VGA FRA
197 NICAUD Gaspard BOBIGNY AC FRA
198 THEROND Simon BRON AE FRA
199 DAMBRUNE Raphael PARIS UC FRA
200 CARDOZE Etienne ST GRATIEN FRA
200 CARITEY Dorian COLMAR SR FRA
202 VIGNOUD Romain GRENOBLE PAR FRA
203 DERIS Leo COLMAR SR FRA
204 DELVA Marc ANGERS NDC FRA
205 GENIE Thibault LILLE VAUBAN FRA
206 CUGERONE Arnaud BERGERAC CAD FRA
207 PELLE Nicolas DIEPPE FL FRA
208 CAFFIAUX Benjamin NORMANDIE EE FRA
209 BROUTE Donatien HYERES FRA
210 KREMER Nicolas SCHILTIGHEIM FRA
211 RAFFY Benjamin ETAMPES MDF FRA
212 PEYROLADE Arnaud COLMAR SR FRA
213 GILBERT Antoine GAGNY CT FRA
214 LERMECHAIN Alban DIEPPE FL FRA
215 VASEUX Antonin ANGERS NDC FRA
216 MUNOZ Adrien DIEPPE FL FRA
217 MEYER Thomas PARIS UC FRA
218 NOURY David VAUZELLES EC FRA
218 VIN DATICHE Lanh Lovann DOUAI CE FRA
220 PELLAN Corentin DOUAI CE FRA
221 BAECHEL Nicolas STRASBOURG FRA
222 BOST Thomas VENISSIEUX FRA
223 BIZON Nicolas CHALONS CHAM FRA
223 HEUDECKER Thomas ROPPENTZWILL FRA
223 LE RHUN Arthur PARIS ECE FRA
226 ROUYER Tristan VANDOEUVRE FRA
227 CARITEY Christian ROPPENTZWILL FRA
227 FALL Mathurin ANGLET SE FRA
229 GAYRAL Thibaut STRASBOURG FRA
229 PFISTER Pierre CHALONS CHAM FRA
231 VERBURGH Maurice KMSV NED
232 BATISTE Xavier RAMONVILLE FRA
232 BAULU Aymeric POITIERS FRA
232 TIVILLIER Aurelien VENISSIEUX FRA