Prétournoi EHS Vénissieux 2019
09.02.2019
Vénissieux Escrime

Prétournoi EHS Vénissieux 2019

09.02.2019 - Vénissieux Escrime

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 PLATRET Bertrand GRENOBLE PAR FRA
2 BEAUNES Tristan CHALONS CHAM FRA
3 DEDIEU Bertrand GRENOBLE PAR FRA
3 LEGUBE Benoit COLMAR SR FRA
3 VARELA Loic ST GRATIEN FRA
6 LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
7 FLEURY Guillaume TOURCOING CI FRA
8 MARCHAL Virgile LEVALLOIS FRA
9 REBUS Gregory BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
10 LEMARIE Corentin NORMANDIE EE FRA
11 VACHET Beranger VENISSIEUX FRA
12 LE BERRE Gaetan TOULON VAR FRA
13 BOUILLOT Hippolyte ST MAUR VGA FRA
14 MAJNONI D'INTIGNANO Geoffroy PARIS UC FRA
14 VASSEUR Yoran AULNAY CE FRA
16 GIANNOTTE Flavio E3F THIONVIL FRA
16 POUTRAIN Ronan LEVALLOIS FRA
18 HOUSIEAUX Marc PARIS UC FRA
19 DOGUET Clément NORMANDIE EE FRA
20 FAURE Raphael ST GRATIEN FRA
21 ROBERT Julien PERPIGNAN RO FRA
22 FRETARD Antonin NORMANDIE EE FRA
23 LE CORRE Brian LEVALLOIS FRA
24 TOLEDANO Nathan TOULON VAR FRA
25 MOTTE Alexandre GRENOBLE PAR FRA
26 LAURET Jocelyn CALUIRE FRA
26 SANNIER Valentin TOURCOING CI FRA
28 BULLE Julien LYON EPEE M FRA
29 LENOIR Alexandre ST MAUR VGA FRA
30 VIGNOUD Romain GRENOBLE PAR FRA
31 GUIDOUM Remi PARIS UC FRA
32 CONTOUX Olivier LE CANNET ES FRA
33 GIRIN Emmanuel LYON EPEE M FRA
34 GUILLEMOT Yilu LEVALLOIS FRA
35 PONCIN Nicolas E3F THIONVIL FRA
36 PIANFETTI Sacha PARIS GRP FRA
37 LAPIERRE Herve VENISSIEUX FRA
38 DUBESSY Romain COURBEVOIE FRA
39 GONON Jeremie LYON EPEE M FRA
40 MAZOIRE Nicolas TOULON VAR FRA
41 RAULO Maxime ST GRATIEN FRA
42 COMMARMOND Anthony CORBAS FRA
43 LANTERI Marc Antoine LE CANNET ES FRA
44 BERSON Gwezheneg VENISSIEUX FRA
44 GUILLEMIN Pierre GRENOBLE PAR FRA
44 VIENNE Stephane VENISSIEUX FRA
47 ROUSSEAU Vallier NORMANDIE EE FRA
48 PERIER Alexandre LEVALLOIS FRA
49 GUILHEM Romain LYON EPEE M FRA
49 WINGERTER Morgan PARIS GRP FRA
51 MALLO Axel LYON EPEE M FRA
52 WACQUEZ Francois GRENOBLE PAR FRA
53 CORLI Clément MEXIMIEUX FRA
54 KIEFFER Charles-André LEVALLOIS FRA
55 PERROT Vincent VENISSIEUX FRA
56 HUBERT Sébastien ARLES CE FRA
57 SABARD Adrien LYON EPEE M FRA
58 TOMOJZER Bence CLICHY ESC FRA
59 REIDON Antoine PARIS UC FRA
60 JOHANIDES Luka Jakob LEVALLOIS FRA
61 PIANFETTI Andric PARIS GRP FRA
62 LOZANO Michael COLOMBIE COL
63 TAUREAU Romain BRON AE FRA
63 VERNAZ Jean Baptiste RENNES ERM FRA
65 BILLA Gaetan PARIS UC FRA
66 ALAVOINE LONGUET Etienne AUVERGNE TE FRA
67 PRECY Thomas LEVALLOIS FRA
68 PEINNEQUIN Landry CORBAS FRA
69 TEMPERE Valentin AMBERIEU FRA
70 THOMAZO Michael PARIS UC FRA
71 TRINCKVEL Pierre PARIS UC FRA
72 LARGY Matthieu AIX UCE FRA
72 LEMAIRE Johann LEVALLOIS FRA
74 DUMONT Mathias CORBAS FRA
75 SAMINADIN Kevin PARIS QDS FRA
76 DUFRAIGNE Lucas Romain LE CREUSOT FRA
77 EDOM Jordan CLICHY ESC FRA
78 REPIQUET Matthieu PONTARLIER FRA
79 LERUS ROULEZ Melvin BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
80 KALMBACH Arnaud COLMAR SR FRA
81 BONNAUDET Baptiste TOULON VAR FRA
81 GENIE Thibault LILLE VAUBAN FRA
83 BATTUT Fabien VENISSIEUX FRA
84 DRON Ricardo CHALONS CHAM FRA
85 PILLA Julien AIX UCE FRA
86 ARNAULT Louis-Edouard LYON EPEE M FRA
87 GACOIN Arnaud CLICHY ESC FRA
88 DOMAINE Herve LYON EPEE M FRA
89 CHAUMOND Lionel ST GRATIEN FRA
90 LEMAIRE Antoine PERPIGNAN RO FRA
91 GUY Hubert BOEN FRA
92 PRADON Emmanuel GRENOBLE PAR FRA
93 BRUNET Maxence CORBAS FRA
94 BOST Thomas VENISSIEUX FRA
95 NOURY David VAUZELLES EC FRA
96 BERTONI Laurent OYO ESC FRA
97 FLAMENT Nicolas VENISSIEUX FRA
98 JEANDEL Eric LUNEVILLE CE FRA
99 CHRISTIN Thibault AUVERGNE TE FRA
100 HASSELBACH Martin GRENOBLE PAR FRA
101 DIACOMICOLI Matthieu LYON EPEE M FRA
102 VIENNE Alexandre BRON AE FRA
103 DESCOMBES Emeric FAREINS EC FRA
104 BOGANIN Nathan DIJON ASPTT FRA
105 PEPERSTRAETE Clément BRON AE FRA
106 FAGET Florian OLYMPIQUE CE FRA
107 HORIUCHI Shingo LEVALLOIS FRA
108 PAROCHE Julien ST ETIENNE FRA
109 KONG A SIOU Kevin VAUZELLES EC FRA
110 TURELIER Mathieu AIX UCE FRA
111 FANTIN Pierre ROMANS BDP FRA
112 CONDAMINES Francois BOURG ANDEOL FRA
113 PEREZ Cedric LE CANNET ES FRA
114 PINILLA Arthur COLOMBIE COL
115 PIERROT Julien VENISSIEUX FRA
116 PARA Alexis VENISSIEUX FRA
117 MAZOYER Maël AMBERIEU FRA
118 AMANRICH François CHABEUIL FRA
119 LARATO Fabrizio LYON MDF FRA
119 REYES Manuel COLOMBIE COL
121 MICOLON Thomas FAREINS EC FRA
122 GERVAISE Thomas BRON AE FRA
123 DUJET Louis AMBERIEU FRA
124 SIMON Adrien AUVERGNE TE FRA
125 HOAREAU BERKANI Raphael BRON AE FRA
126 NGUYEN Jean Marc ST ETIENNE FRA
127 LEGAGNEUR Gregoire LYON EPEE M FRA
128 BRESSON Carl LE CREUSOT FRA
129 GUICHARNAUD Francois LE CANNET ES FRA
130 BOUVET Benoit AUBENAS VALS FRA
131 ESCODA Clement AIX UCE FRA
131 WIRTH Emmanuel ILLZACH ASIM FRA
133 PASCAULT Manuel ST ETIENNE FRA
134 BONNOT Antonin AUVERGNE TE FRA
135 DURAFFOURG Clement PARIS QDS FRA
136 RUBAUDO Lilian LE CANNET ES FRA
137 RUBAUDO Sébastien LE CANNET ES FRA
138 VUVIET Quentin BRON AE FRA
139 VIAL Frederic FAREINS EC FRA
140 BAULU Aymeric POITIERS FRA
141 FAGET Georges OLYMPIQUE CE FRA
141 KLOTZ Hans ZURICH SUI
141 THEROND Pierre BRON AE FRA
144 LEMONNIER Nicolas PRIVAS MG FRA
144 MONIOTTE Lucas CALUIRE FRA
146 CABUT Ludovic ST ETIENNE FRA
147 TIVILLIER Aurelien VENISSIEUX FRA
148 CHARTIER Francois GRENOBLE PAR FRA
149 VIOU Sylvain BRON AE FRA
150 TAXIS Gwendal CORBAS FRA
151 PEINNEQUIN Eric CORBAS FRA

Organisateur : http://venissieux.escrime.free.fr/