EHS
14.10.2018

EHS

14.10.2018 -

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 MARCHAL Virgile LEVALLOIS FRA
2 WINGERTER Morgan PARIS GRP FRA
3 SCHREPFER Clement LEVALLOIS FRA
4 NGUEFACK Lilian LEVALLOIS FRA
5 LEPERS Leo TOURCOING CI FRA
6 BONAVENTURE Theo PARIS UC FRA
6 GOETZ Gregory PT A MOUSSON FRA
6 MOLIC Julien PARIS UC FRA
9 PIANFETTI Andric PARIS GRP FRA
10 CONTOUX Olivier LE CANNET ES FRA
10 PORTES Pierre RAMONVILLE FRA
12 FAURE Raphael ST GRATIEN FRA
12 TOUSSAINT Gregory BEAUMONT OIS FRA
14 SAINTE ROSE Thomas CHALONS CHAM FRA
15 PAYSAN Esteban DOUAI CE FRA
16 VON DER OSTEN Frederik RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
17 LEGUBE Benoit COLMAR SR FRA
18 JOUGANOUS Julien ORNON ESCR FRA
19 LENOIR Alexandre ST MAUR VGA FRA
20 GOUBERT Mickael RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
21 DUCHESNAY Fabien LIBOURNE AS FRA
22 HEIMENDINGER Florian COLMAR SR FRA
23 BUHDEIMA Khaled LBA
24 BIGOT DESNEL Timothe CHALONS CHAM FRA
24 DREUX David LISIEUX EL FRA
26 RAULO Aurelien ST GRATIEN FRA
27 CONTREPOIS Simon PARIS GRP FRA
28 DORIGO Clement BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
28 GALLY Aymerick RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
28 LACAZE Eudes LEVALLOIS FRA
31 PAWLACZYK Francois LILLE VAUBAN FRA
31 VAN NUNEN David DELFT FENCING CLUB NED
33 LOYOLA LAVIN Neisser CE GAUMAIS BEL
34 FOUGY Nathan NORMANDIE EE FRA
35 CORUBLE Nicolas DIEPPE FL FRA
36 REBUS Gregory BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
37 LAMY Thibault ST GRATIEN FRA
38 GUILLEMOT Yilu LEVALLOIS FRA
39 LE BERRE Gaetan TOULON VAR FRA
40 KEPPEL Colin BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
40 ROUSSEAU Vallier NORMANDIE EE FRA
42 VASSEUR Yoran AULNAY CE FRA
43 BERRY Joffrey GAGNY CT FRA
43 OLIVIER MARTIN Hugues RENNES CSG FRA
45 LEMARIE Corentin NORMANDIE EE FRA
46 BEAUNES Tristan CHALONS CHAM FRA
47 HOUSIEAUX Marc PARIS UC FRA
48 DIABATE Keletigui BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
49 FOUCO Jerome LEVALLOIS FRA
50 LE CORRE Brian LEVALLOIS FRA
51 PERTUISOT Hugo ST MAUR VGA FRA
51 ROSSILLON Timothee LEVALLOIS FRA
53 CHOTIN Titouan DOUAI CE FRA
54 FLEURY Guillaume TOURCOING CI FRA
55 UPCRAFT Alexander PARIS GRP FRA
56 PERIER Alexandre LEVALLOIS FRA
57 SAVARIN Yoann ST MAUR VGA FRA
58 MESSIEN Alexis LIBOURNE AS FRA
59 LEGAGNEUR Gregoire LYON EPEE M FRA
60 COLLIN Theo MACON ESC FRA
61 HARTVICK Colin NORMANDIE EE FRA
62 GUILLUY Bastien LILLE VAUBAN FRA
63 TAUREAU Romain BRON AE FRA
64 BERKEL Dominik TSV BAYER 04 LEVERKUUSEN GER
65 MAYNARD Calum GBR
66 HOGUET Lucas RAMONVILLE FRA
67 DOMINICI Raphael RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
68 SELOI Steeven PARIS GRP FRA
69 PICK Samuel ANGERS NDC FRA
70 JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick LEVALLOIS FRA
71 BELLEVIER Hugues ORNON ESCR FRA
72 DE WIJN Zoa SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH NED
73 DALSACE David PARIS GRP FRA
74 HUBERT Thomas ETAMPES MDF FRA
75 FEROT François Xavier E3F THIONVIL FRA
76 ACEVEDO Matthieu MONTEREAU CS FRA
77 COULET Gregoire NIMES SE FRA
78 KALMBACH Arnaud COLMAR SR FRA
79 BOCQUET Nicolas NANTES NEC FRA
80 DERKSEN Ruben NED
81 BOULANGE Nicolas MAISON DE L'ESCRIME BEL
82 JOBARD Romain LILLE VAUBAN FRA
83 CHEVALIER Ikel LEVALLOIS FRA
84 HAMOLINE Gautier CE BRAINE L'ALLEUD BEL
85 PONCIN Nicolas E3F THIONVIL FRA
86 LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
87 LE BARS Renan RENNES CSG FRA
88 LUCENAY Laurent AULNAY CE FRA
89 SANNIER Valentin TOURCOING CI FRA
90 LETAILLEUR Sylvain CLICHY ESC FRA
90 PARPAITE Thibault DOUAI CE FRA
92 DEWANDELEER Florian MAISON DE L'ESCRIME BEL
93 LEMAIRE Johann LEVALLOIS FRA
94 GOUSSET Natan CHALONS CHAM FRA
95 LE TREUT Gildas LEVALLOIS FRA
96 DELHOMME Martin LYON EPEE M FRA
97 BAYRAM Issa GRENOBLE PAR FRA
98 ROBERT Julien AUVERGNE TE FRA
99 LONGEAUX Matthieu PARIS UC FRA
100 CONRAD Christophe E3F THIONVIL FRA
101 ABDELLAH Lucas DOUAI CE FRA
101 DEMEULEMESTER Antoine STE MARIE FRA
103 VIGNOUD Romain GRENOBLE PAR FRA
104 LE QUANG HUY Phileas MONTEREAU CS FRA
104 RANDOL Christophe RAMONVILLE FRA
106 BELLAY Maxime PAU SECTION FRA
107 FRITSCH Vincent COLMAR SR FRA
107 VERVOITTE Louis PARIS UC FRA
109 PLATRET Bertrand GRENOBLE PAR FRA
110 LERUS ROULEZ Melvin BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
111 BERNARD Florian MAISON DE L'ESCRIME BEL
111 CLEORON Jonathan ST MAUR VGA FRA
113 BLOMMAERT Félix SINT MICHIELSGILDE GENT BEL
114 FOLLOT Alexis TROYES TG FRA
114 THOMAZO Michael PARIS UC FRA
116 JANIN Alexandre PT A MOUSSON FRA
117 LAFON Gregory PARIS UC FRA
118 PEETERS Kamiel SINT MICHIELSGILDE GENT BEL
118 PIOC Paul Andre RENNES CSG FRA
120 DUBESSY Romain COURBEVOIE FRA
121 BROUTE Donatien HYERES FRA
122 LANTERI Marc Antoine LE CANNET ES FRA
123 VERNAZ Jean Baptiste RENNES ERM FRA
124 GREZANLE Valentin PARIS UC FRA
125 LEMEE Nils ST MAUR VGA FRA
126 REMOUE Jean Emmanuel NORMANDIE EE FRA
127 VERRIER Arnaud BONDY AS FRA
128 CORNACCHIA Adrien GAGNY CT FRA
129 DELATTRE Thomas ROUEN CE FRA
130 HASSELBACH Martin GRENOBLE PAR FRA
131 MALLO Axel LYON EPEE M FRA
132 HUSSON Geoffroy MAISON DE L'ESCRIME BEL
133 PEUDEVIN Gregoire LEVALLOIS FRA
134 MANGIN Cyril PARIS UC FRA
135 TOMOJZER Bence CLICHY ESC FRA
136 FRETARD Antonin NORMANDIE EE FRA
137 ALBOUY Theo BOBIGNY AC FRA
138 MORGADO Tiago CLICHY ESC FRA
139 HOSSEN Irchaad PARIS UC FRA
140 GARCIA Pierre NIMES SE FRA
141 ROBERT Paul Adrien DOUAI CE FRA
142 RAULO Maxime ST GRATIEN FRA
143 LAMOTHE Olivier POITIERS FRA
144 GILBERT Antoine GAGNY CT FRA
145 TROUMP Maxime LEVALLOIS FRA
146 SINGH Paolo PARIS UC FRA
147 TRIGUEROS Antonin ANGERS NDC FRA
148 DORCE Carl AULNAY CE FRA
149 DEDIEU Bertrand GRENOBLE PAR FRA
150 LEPOUTRE Quentin TOURCOING CI FRA
151 GENIE Thibault LILLE VAUBAN FRA
152 PELLAN Corentin DOUAI CE FRA
153 GUEBELLAOUI Kamel PARIS ASPTT FRA
154 PARIS LE CLERC Quentin TROYES TG FRA
155 GUILLEMIN Pierre GRENOBLE PAR FRA
156 KIEFFER Tom HYERES FRA
157 DESBOIS Guillaume GRENOBLE PAR FRA
158 CUGERONE Antoine BERGERAC CAD FRA
159 CONGOS Romain VALENCIENNES FRA
160 MOSCHIETTO Corentin CHALONS CHAM FRA
160 POUTRAIN Ronan LEVALLOIS FRA
162 SERDAR Alexandre COURBEVOIE FRA
162 VISBECQ Jonathan EPINAL SE FRA
164 JEANDEL Eric LUNEVILLE CE FRA
165 MANGIN Jules PARIS UC FRA
166 GOUIN Louis POITIERS FRA
167 TRINCKVEL Pierre PARIS UC FRA
168 BUREZ Olivier SINT MICHIELSGILDE GENT BEL
169 MONPAYS Laurent HENIN BEAUM FRA
170 GUILBERT Olivier PARIS UC FRA
171 BOUVIGNIES Alexandre ANGERS NDC FRA
172 MORELE Jeremy BERGERAC CAD FRA
173 PILLA Julien AIX UCE FRA
174 BAJOC Rubben AULNAY CE FRA
175 BARTHELEMY Rollon LEVALLOIS FRA
176 VANDENBERGHE Arthur TOURCOING CI FRA
177 BILLA Gaetan PARIS UC FRA
178 CAFFIAUX Benjamin NORMANDIE EE FRA
179 THEROND Simon BRON AE FRA
180 CHAUVAT Patrick LANGRUNE ESC FRA
181 TROUVE Theo RENNES CSG FRA
182 DOGUET Clément NORMANDIE EE FRA
183 FERMAUD Gabriel NIMES SE FRA
184 LEROUX Laurent ST GRATIEN FRA
184 SINGH Udaivir IND
186 VAN DER VAEREN Andy MAISON DE L'ESCRIME BEL
187 IVES Noe RAMONVILLE FRA
187 MUELLER Dean TSV BAYER 04 LEVERKUUSEN GER
187 REIDON Antoine PARIS UC FRA
190 AVAERT Arnaud MAISON DE L'ESCRIME BEL
190 LANGLET Quentin BEAUMONT OIS FRA
190 PISTRE Thibaud PARIS ASPTT FRA
193 BELLAMY Romain PARIS UC FRA
194 RONDIN Stephane PARIS GRP FRA
195 JUBAULT Samuel GRENOBLE PAR FRA
196 NOURY David VAUZELLES EC FRA
197 TISON Cyrille LILLE VAUBAN FRA
198 HABRAN Maxime CE BRAINE L'ALLEUD BEL
199 HAMCHA Leo LEVALLOIS FRA
199 TULEN Rafaël DOUAI CE FRA
201 YERETZIAN Vincent GRENOBLE PAR FRA
202 CERE Antony BOULOGNE ACB FRA
202 ROUSSEAU Arthur LES PIEUX FRA
204 MONOT Benoît LILLE VAUBAN FRA
205 RAFFY Benjamin ETAMPES MDF FRA
206 SUEL Adrien LILLE VAUBAN FRA
207 BONNAUDET Baptiste TOULON VAR FRA
207 MOURCIA Jean-Baptiste PARIS UC FRA
209 PYRAM Josue FORT DE F DU FRA
210 COICAUD Emile ORNON ESCR FRA
210 DUBECHOT Nicolas PARIS UC FRA
212 KARIM Medhi LEVALLOIS FRA
213 GODIN Barthelemy ST MAUR VGA FRA
213 LEGER Christophe ST MALO FRA
213 LEJEUNE Mathieu ORNON ESCR FRA
216 AUBRY Temoe AVON US FRA
217 LERMECHAIN Alban DIEPPE FL FRA
217 MAZOYER Maël AMBERIEU FRA
219 LABORIE Pierre-Jean VINCENNES CE FRA
220 ADAM Cedric LAON CE FRA
221 AUBRY Mathis AVON US FRA
222 DUCLOS Kevin BRIVE CE FRA
222 PARREIRA Baptiste ST MICHEL SP FRA
224 GOSSWILLER Franck MELUN VDS FRA
225 CLEMENT Aurelien GAGNY CT FRA
226 BEGARD Theo HYERES FRA
226 DUCLOS Matteo ST GRATIEN FRA
228 COLOMBANI Matthieu PARIS SCUF FRA
229 VIN DATICHE Lanh Lovann DOUAI CE FRA
230 KONG A SIOU Kevin VAUZELLES EC FRA
231 DENNEULIN William BOBIGNY AC FRA
232 ABDOU El Habib Omar DOUAI CE FRA
233 ALAVOINE LONGUET Etienne AUVERGNE TE FRA
233 DUBOIS Clément CLICHY ESC FRA
235 FRANCESCHI Hadrien MASSY CE FRA
236 GRANDIDIER Johann COLMAR SR FRA
237 ROUSSEAU Patrik HEROUVILLE FRA
238 FICHET Guillaume CHARTRES CEA FRA
239 CARENE Ange BOBIGNY AC FRA
240 FERRI Vincent PARIS AUTOMO FRA
241 VERWAAL Criijn SINT MICHIELSGILDE GENT BEL
242 BOURGINE Oscar LEVALLOIS FRA
243 PETITJEAN Louis EPINAL SE FRA
244 MARKOV Philippe BONDY AS FRA
245 CAVANE Manfreid PARIS UC FRA
246 CAUDRELIER Baptiste ABBEVILLE FRA
247 LEFEBVRE Harold BOBIGNY AC FRA
248 HENAULT Julien LEVALLOIS FRA
249 ROBERT Julien PERPIGNAN RO FRA
250 FOUILLARD Thierry COLMAR SR FRA
250 LE TREUT Jeremy ST GRATIEN FRA
252 BENREGUIA Menaouer RAMONVILLE FRA
252 BOURGUIGNON Brice MAISON DE L'ESCRIME BEL
252 GAWLAS Maxime NEVERS CE FRA
255 RIGAUT Guillaume PARIS UC FRA
256 RONZIERE Pierre MELUN VDS FRA
256 VASEUX Antonin ANGERS NDC FRA
258 GAUTHERON Paco MONTEREAU CS FRA
259 LALLEMENT Yann PT A MOUSSON FRA
260 JEANPIERRE-COUSSET Yann LANGRUNE ESC FRA
261 EVERARD Romain PARIS SCUF FRA
261 ROUDBAR Samuel CE BESSEMANS BEL
263 LEMAIRE Antoine PERPIGNAN RO FRA
263 VERRY Julien MASSY CE FRA
265 PRIE Emilien VINCENNES CE FRA
266 LE LUC VENET Pierre NIMES SE FRA
267 SIMON Adrien AUVERGNE TE FRA
268 DESCAMPS Constantin LILLE VAUBAN FRA
268 DUVAL Stanislas PARIS AUTOMO FRA
270 JALAT Paul PARIS UC FRA
270 REZE Emmanuel ST MICHEL SP FRA
270 RODEFF Nicolas BONDY AS FRA
270 SUCHET Quentin HYERES FRA
274 CAPDEVILA Remi ST GRATIEN FRA
275 LAMBERTYN Pierre BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
276 SMEYERS Eric LE CHESNAY FRA
277 MADDALENO Rémy GRENOBLE PAR FRA
278 PRECY Thomas LEVALLOIS FRA
279 MANCEAUX Antoine TROYES TG FRA
280 DALSASSO Jean Romain HYERES FRA
280 DEFEVER Boris ANGLET SE FRA
282 BRECQUEVILLE Antoine HYERES FRA
283 LHOTELLERY Julien AULNAY CE FRA
284 CHAUME Hermann HEROUVILLE FRA
285 AMZEL Alexandre BONDY AS FRA
286 DOYHAMBOURE Loic LISIEUX EL FRA
287 GUIDOUM Remi PARIS UC FRA
288 LACAZE Igor LEVALLOIS FRA
288 LEROUX Antonin BEAUMONT OIS FRA
290 HUSAR Peter PARIS UC FRA
291 DELARUE Camille SOTTEVILLE FRA
292 CHIZ Max Hayden USA
292 CUGERONE Arnaud BERGERAC CAD FRA
294 CHARTIER Antoine LEVALLOIS FRA
295 PRYEN Gregoire LILLE VAUBAN FRA
296 GOGNY Thomas PARIS GRP FRA
297 BOURSAUT Quentin BOBIGNY AC FRA
298 NAUDET Jules PARIS UC FRA
298 SANCHEZ Etienne PARIS UC FRA
300 LHEMERY Nathan NORMANDIE EE FRA
301 MOTTE Sebastien NORMANDIE EE FRA
302 PIETON Clément PARIS UC FRA
303 DECHAMPS Quentin BRUSSELS FENCING CLUB BEL
304 LE GARS Erwann CLICHY ESC FRA
305 BIZON Nicolas CHALONS CHAM FRA
306 CALVET Pierre PARIS UC FRA
306 CHAMBAUDET Benoit ST GRATIEN FRA
306 DAMBRUNE Raphael PARIS UC FRA
306 DEVILLERS Francois BOBIGNY AC FRA
310 WARTEL Liam MONTEREAU CS FRA
311 FAVIER Maxime LEVALLOIS FRA
311 FOREST Michael MELUN VDS FRA
313 BOHBOT Baptiste PARIS UC FRA
314 ARNAULT Louis-Edouard LYON EPEE M FRA
314 CHRISTIN Thibault AUVERGNE TE FRA
314 GUILLEMIN Christophe CHALONS CHAM FRA
317 CAILLET Francois-Xavier POITIERS FRA
318 POTIN Jules BOBIGNY AC FRA
319 LOUZEAU Theophile MASSY CE FRA
320 BREDA Loic BOBIGNY AC FRA
320 GARIME Sacha BOBIGNY AC FRA
322 DESMARAIS Sebastien BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
322 JELSCH Raymond CLICHY ESC FRA
322 PIOT Aymeric ST MAUR VGA FRA
325 DRON Ricardo CHALONS CHAM FRA
326 CARITEY Dorian ROPPENTZWILL FRA
327 LAMBERT Kryss BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
327 PHILIPPE William GAGNY CT FRA
329 FOSSEY Loic MONACO FRA
330 REIBEL Pierre MUTZIG CE FRA
331 BAULU Aymeric POITIERS FRA
332 PELLE Nicolas DIEPPE FL FRA
333 BENEZET Aldric BOULOGNE ACB FRA
334 DURAFFOURG Clement PARIS QDS FRA
335 ANTONIOU Jean-Christophe LILLE VAUBAN FRA
335 RAGOT Robin MELUN VDS FRA
337 AIELLO Pierre MONTEREAU CS FRA
337 GOUAILLE Arthur CHALONS CHAM FRA
337 MAJNONI D'INTIGNANO Geoffroy PARIS UC FRA
340 HUARD Benoit POITIERS FRA
341 LE RHUN Arthur PARIS ECE FRA
342 MARINHO Mathieu MASSY CE FRA
343 VEDELAGO Maxime COURBEVOIE FRA
344 FOSSIER Sebastien PARIS UC FRA
344 SUTER Frederic SENLIS 3A FRA
346 CHARLOT Joannes ORNON ESCR FRA
347 JUBAULT Adrien MONTPEL UC FRA
348 MEYER Thomas PARIS UC FRA
348 PETIZON Francois PARIS GRP FRA
350 AILLOT Bastien MELUN VDS FRA
351 BLONDY Kenny ST GENE BOIS FRA
352 DELVA Marc ANGERS NDC FRA
353 CONNAN Yves BOULOGNE ACB FRA
353 DANSART Herve LILLE VAUBAN FRA
353 PUDYSZ Remy ST MAUR VGA FRA
353 RODAT Antoine NANTES NEC FRA
357 BICHASCLE Sebastien AULNAY CE FRA
358 BATISTE Xavier RAMONVILLE FRA
358 GOSSIN Cédric MASSY CE FRA
358 SCHMIDT Alexander BOULOGNE ACB FRA
361 SERBOURCE-GOGUEL Jean MELUN VDS FRA
362 MESSIEN Nicolas CLICHY ESC FRA
363 DE SOUSA Maxime ST MAUR VGA FRA