Venissieux EHS dimanche
03.12.2017
Venissieux Escrime

Venissieux EHS dimanche

03.12.2017 - Venissieux Escrime

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
3 CONRAD Nicolas CORBAS FRA
3 VARELA Loic ST GRATIEN FRA
5 DORIGO Clement BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
6 SELOI Steeven PARIS GRP FRA
7 BLASZYCK Alexandre ST MAUR VGA FRA
8 ROBERT Julien Auvergne AUVERGNE TE FRA
9 MOLIC Julien PARIS UC FRA
10 COLLIN Theo MACON ESC FRA
11 DUCLOS Matteo ST GRATIEN FRA
12 LEMEE Nils ST MAUR VGA FRA
13 LAPIERRE Herve VENISSIEUX FRA
14 BRANGER Adrien GRENOBLE PAR FRA
15 BULLE Julien LYON EPEE M FRA
16 BON Gregory PARIS UC FRA
17 COMMARMOND Anthony CORBAS FRA
18 VERRIER Arnaud BONDY AS FRA
19 FAURE Raphael ST GRATIEN FRA
20 CHRETIEN Marc LEVALLOIS FRA
21 CORRENTI Baptiste PARIS UC FRA
22 ZERBIB Ken-Elie GRENOBLE PAR FRA
23 DELHOMME Martin LYON EPEE M FRA
24 DEDIEU Bertrand GRENOBLE PAR FRA
25 TOMOJZER Bence CLICHY ESC FRA
26 REBUS Gregory PARIS GRP FRA
27 GUILLEMOT Yilu PARIS UC FRA
28 WACQUEZ Francois GRENOBLE PAR FRA
29 FOLLEREAU Ferdinand COETQUIDAN FRA
30 GIRIN Emmanuel LYON EPEE M FRA
31 BEAUDOT Pierre Emile LEVALLOIS FRA
32 FANTIN Pierre LYON EPEE M FRA
33 LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
34 PARA Alexis VENISSIEUX FRA
35 BOUILLOT Hippolyte PARIS GRP FRA
36 SANNIER Valentin TOURCOING CI FRA
37 LARGY Matthieu AIX UCE FRA
38 LE CORRE Brian LEVALLOIS FRA
39 FLEURY Guillaume TOURCOING CI FRA
40 WINGERTER Morgan GRENOBLE PAR FRA
41 HOGUET Lucas RAMONVILLE FRA
42 POUTRAIN Ronan LEVALLOIS FRA
43 ZURCHER Clement AMBERIEU FRA
44 CHATELUS Gautier PARIS UC FRA
45 DIACOMICOLI Matthieu LYON EPEE M FRA
46 RODRIGUEZ Pierre Emmanuel CHALONS CHAM FRA
47 DUFRAIGNE Lucas Romain LE CREUSOT FRA
48 MICHEL David BONDY AS FRA
48 PERIER Alexandre LEVALLOIS FRA
48 TRINCKVEL Pierre PARIS UC FRA
51 COAT Quentin GRENOBLE PAR FRA
52 PRADON Emmanuel ANNECY FRA
53 KALMBACH Arnaud COLMAR SR FRA
54 PISTRE Thibaud PARIS ASPTT FRA
55 VACHET Beranger VENISSIEUX FRA
56 TAUREAU Romain BRON FRA
57 LHOTELLERY Julien AULNAY CE FRA
58 ROBERT Julien Perpignan PERPIGNAN RO FRA
59 GOETZ Gregory PT A MOUSSON FRA
60 CARNEAU Theo GRENOBLE PAR FRA
61 MALLO Robin LYON EPEE M FRA
62 JUBAULT Samuel ST GRATIEN FRA
63 HENRARD Alexandre PARIS UC FRA
64 VIENNE Stephane VENISSIEUX FRA
65 DUBESSY Romain COURBEVOIE FRA
66 MOTTE Alexandre NORMANDIE EE FRA
67 CUGERONE Arnaud BERGERAC CAD FRA
68 PERTUISOT Hugo BEAUMONT OIS FRA
69 MALLO Axel LYON EPEE M FRA
70 GENIE Thibault LILLE VAUBAN FRA
71 BASCLE Erwan COETQUIDAN FRA
72 LAMBERTYN Pierre BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
73 AMEYTI Soufi BONDY AS FRA
74 GUILLOT Romaric MARSEILLE EC FRA
75 CHARLOT Joannes SAINTES CE FRA
75 ROUSSEAU Arthur LES PIEUX FRA
77 LENOIR Alexandre ST MAUR VGA FRA
78 FICHET Guillaume CHARTRES CEA FRA
79 VIGNOUD Romain GRENOBLE PAR FRA
80 LEGAGNEUR Gregoire LYON EPEE M FRA
81 CASSE Simon PARIS UC FRA
82 LALLEMENT Yann PT A MOUSSON FRA
83 MOURCIA Jean-Baptiste PARIS UC FRA
84 JEANDEL Eric LUNEVILLE CE FRA
85 GREZANLE Valentin AIX UCE FRA
85 KIEFFER Charles-André LEVALLOIS FRA
87 GUINARD Antoine RAMONVILLE FRA
87 GUY Hubert VENISSIEUX FRA
89 REPIQUET Matthieu PONTARLIER FRA
90 CHAPUIS Marc BLAGNAC FRA
91 SINGH Paolo AIX UCE FRA
92 MAJNONI D'INTIGNANO Geoffroy PARIS UC FRA
93 THEROND Simon BRON FRA
94 ALAVOINE LONGUET Etienne CHALON SAONE FRA
95 CHARLOT Lionel SAINTES CE FRA
95 DESCOMBES Emeric FAREINS EC FRA

Organisateur : http://venissieux.escrime.free.fr/