Pré-circuit national open EHS de Vénissieux 2017
02.12.2017
Vénissieux Escrime

Pré-circuit national open EHS de Vénissieux 2017

02.12.2017 - Vénissieux Escrime

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson ST GRATIEN FRA
2 MALLO Axel LYON EPEE M FRA
3 DORIGO Clement BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
4 DELHOMME Martin LYON EPEE M FRA
5 REBUS Gregory PARIS GRP FRA
6 CONRAD Nicolas CORBAS FRA
6 TAUREAU Romain BRON FRA
8 CASSE Simon PARIS UC FRA
9 FOLLEREAU Ferdinand COETQUIDAN FRA
9 VIENNE Stephane VENISSIEUX FRA
11 DEDIEU Bertrand GRENOBLE PAR FRA
12 LHOTELLERY Julien AULNAY CE FRA
13 PERIER Alexandre LEVALLOIS FRA
14 GUINARD Antoine RAMONVILLE FRA
15 FICHET Guillaume CHARTRES CEA FRA
16 SELOI Steeven PARIS GRP FRA
17 BASCLE Erwan COETQUIDAN FRA
18 MALLO Robin LYON EPEE M FRA
19 CARNEAU Theo GRENOBLE PAR FRA
20 COAT Quentin GRENOBLE PAR FRA
20 DUFRAIGNE Lucas Romain LE CREUSOT FRA
22 ALAVOINE LONGUET Etienne CHALON SAONE FRA
22 DUBESSY Romain COURBEVOIE FRA
24 GIRIN Emmanuel LYON EPEE M FRA
25 KIEFFER Charles-André LEVALLOIS FRA
25 MAJNONI D'INTIGNANO Geoffroy PARIS UC FRA
27 BOUILLOT Hippolyte PARIS GRP FRA
28 LEMEE Nils ST MAUR VGA FRA
29 SANNIER Valentin TOURCOING CI FRA
30 DESCOMBES Emeric FAREINS EC FRA
31 ZERBIB Ken-Elie GRENOBLE PAR FRA
32 MOTTE Alexandre NORMANDIE EE FRA
33 LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
34 LEGAGNEUR Gregoire LYON EPEE M FRA
35 WINGERTER Morgan GRENOBLE PAR FRA
36 VARELA Loic ST GRATIEN FRA
37 VERRIER Arnaud BONDY AS FRA
38 VIGNOUD Romain GRENOBLE PAR FRA
39 GUY Hubert VENISSIEUX FRA
40 VACHET Beranger VENISSIEUX FRA
41 CHRETIEN Marc LEVALLOIS FRA
41 PISTRE Thibaud PARIS ASPTT FRA
43 YERETZIAN Vincent GRENOBLE PAR FRA
44 PARA Alexis VENISSIEUX FRA
45 FLEURY Guillaume TOURCOING CI FRA
45 GOETZ Gregory PT A MOUSSON FRA
47 LAMBERTYN Pierre BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
47 LAPIERRE Herve VENISSIEUX FRA
49 LENOIR Alexandre ST MAUR VGA FRA
50 CHATELUS Gautier PARIS UC FRA
51 HOGUET Lucas RAMONVILLE FRA
52 GREZANLE Valentin AIX UCE FRA
53 TOMOJZER Bence CLICHY ESC FRA
54 COMMARMOND Anthony CORBAS FRA
55 PRADON Emmanuel ANNECY FRA
56 HAYETTE Guillaume CALUIRE FRA
57 WACQUEZ Francois GRENOBLE PAR FRA
58 POUTRAIN Ronan LEVALLOIS FRA
59 DIACOMICOLI Matthieu LYON EPEE M FRA
60 FAURE Raphael ST GRATIEN FRA
61 BRANGER Adrien GRENOBLE PAR FRA
61 KALMBACH Arnaud COLMAR SR FRA
63 DUCLOS Matteo ST GRATIEN FRA
64 HENRARD Alexandre PARIS UC FRA
64 REPIQUET Matthieu PONTARLIER FRA
66 JUBAULT Samuel ST GRATIEN FRA
67 LE CORRE Brian LEVALLOIS FRA
68 TRINCKVEL Pierre PARIS UC FRA
69 ZURCHER Clement AMBERIEU FRA
70 LARGY Matthieu AIX UCE FRA
71 ROBERT Julien Auvergne AUVERGNE TE FRA
72 GUILLEMOT Yilu PARIS UC FRA
73 BULLE Julien LYON EPEE M FRA
74 JEANDEL Eric LUNEVILLE CE FRA
75 BEAUDOT Pierre Emile LEVALLOIS FRA
75 COLLIN Theo MACON ESC FRA
77 GENIE Thibault LILLE VAUBAN FRA
78 THEROND Simon BRON FRA
79 FANTIN Pierre LYON EPEE M FRA
80 ROBERT Julien Perpignan, PERPIGNAN RO FRA
81 PERTUISOT Hugo BEAUMONT OIS FRA
82 MOLIC Julien PARIS UC FRA
83 CHARLOT Joannes SAINTES CE FRA
84 CHARLOT Lionel SAINTES CE FRA
85 ROUSSEAU Arthur LES PIEUX FRA
86 CHAPUIS Marc BLAGNAC FRA
87 LALLEMENT Yann PT A MOUSSON FRA
88 GONNET Baptiste ROMANS BDP FRA
89 AMEYTI Soufi BONDY AS FRA
90 SINGH Paolo AIX UCE FRA
91 GUILLOT Romaric MARSEILLE EC FRA
92 MOURCIA Jean-Baptiste PARIS UC FRA
93 MICHEL David BONDY AS FRA
94 CUGERONE Arnaud BERGERAC CAD FRA
95 JANIN Alexandre PT A MOUSSON FRA
96 COUIC Ewan ST MAUR VGA FRA
97 BICHASCLE Sebastien AULNAY CE FRA
98 CHARTIER Francois GRENOBLE PAR FRA
99 GENTILE Maxence CLICHY ESC FRA
100 BARBEDETTE Valentin ST MALO FRA
101 MAZOYER Maël AMBERIEU FRA
102 AMANRICH François CHABEUIL FRA
103 SABARD Adrien LYON EPEE M FRA
104 PLATRET Guy LE CREUSOT FRA
105 CONDAMINES Francois BOURG ANDEOL FRA
106 CABUT Benjamin ST ETIENNE FRA
106 FAGET Florian OLYMPIQUE CE FRA
108 LEPERS Leo TOURCOING CI FRA
108 SIMON Adrien DECINES CS FRA
110 WIRTH Emmanuel VILLEURBANNE FRA
111 DUJET Louis AMBERIEU FRA
112 DOMAINE Herve LYON EPEE M FRA
113 GODIN Barthelemy ST MAUR VGA FRA
114 RUBAUDO Lilian LE CANNET ES FRA
115 PIERROT Julien VENISSIEUX FRA
116 VIAL Frederic FAREINS EC FRA
117 LABORIE Pierre-Jean VINCENNES CE FRA
118 CHARLES Aurélien AUVERGNE TE FRA
119 CABUT Ludovic ST ETIENNE FRA
120 LOUBET Brice PARIS UC FRA
121 VALQUE Leo LYON EPEE M FRA
122 MISANDEAU Bastien MARSEILLE EC FRA
123 CASTERAN Olivier CHATILLON FRA
124 GASTALDI Anthony MELUN VDS FRA
125 ROBERT Antoine MACON ESC FRA
126 LEMONNIER Nicolas PRIVAS MG FRA
127 DUBOS Dorian CORBAS FRA
128 LEBORGNE Corentin STE SIGOLENE FRA
129 AUCLAIR Julien COURNON CE FRA
130 MORICHON Julien LIMOGES CE FRA
131 LACOUTURE Diego ANGLET SE FRA
132 PERU Nicolas ANNEMASSE EC FRA
133 TIVILLIER Aurelien VENISSIEUX FRA
134 MACE Xavier COURBEVOIE FRA
135 DESMARAIS Sebastien BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
136 JOST Pascal LE CREUSOT FRA
137 SECKIN Ercan GRENOBLE PAR FRA
138 BOUVET Benoit AUBENAS VALS FRA
139 PARIS Martin AMBERIEU FRA
140 ALLOISIO Bastien CORBAS FRA
141 LANGE Christophe OUEST LYONN FRA
142 SCIUTTI Cyril MARSEILLE EC FRA
143 VUVIET Quentin BRON FRA
144 NGUYEN Jean Marc ST ETIENNE FRA
145 COLRAT Virgile LYON RAPIERE FRA
146 DULIEU Frederic CORBAS FRA
147 FAGET Georges OLYMPIQUE CE FRA
148 POUPON Emmanuel LYON RAPIERE FRA

Organisateur : http://venissieux.escrime.free.fr/