Coupe Jean Moret 2016
09.10.2016

Coupe Jean Moret 2016

09.10.2016 -

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 BARDENET Alexandre RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
2 GRANET Julien LYON EPEE M FRA
3 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson ST GRATIEN FRA
3 MARCHAL Virgile LEVALLOIS FRA
5 BONNAIRE Jonathan RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
6 GUSTIN Ronan LEVALLOIS FRA
7 BLASZYCK Alexandre ST MAUR VGA FRA
8 STOLZ Olivier COLMAR SR FRA
9 HEIMENDINGER Florian COLMAR SR FRA
10 MOLIC Julien PARIS UC FRA
11 TREVEJO Ivan ST GRATIEN FRA
12 MIDELTON Luidgi BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
13 TULEN Tristan NED
14 CORRENTI Baptiste AIX UCE FRA
15 DORCE Carl AULNAY CE FRA
16 LOYOLA LAVIN Neisser AMIENS CEAM FRA
17 FEROT François Xavier AMIENS CEAM FRA
18 VERVOITTE Louis PARIS UC FRA
19 PRADES Valentin PARIS UC FRA
20 SANNIER Valentin GRENOBLE PAR FRA
21 ELKORD Houssam LEVALLOIS FRA
22 DELHOMME Martin LYON EPEE M FRA
23 FOUGY Nathan NORMANDIE EE FRA
24 DUCLOS Matteo ST GRATIEN FRA
25 CONRAD Nicolas AMIENS CEAM FRA
26 FAVA Alex ST GRATIEN FRA
27 RODRIGUEZ QUEVEDO John Edison ST GRATIEN FRA
28 FLEURY Guillaume TOURCOING CI FRA
29 SAINTE ROSE Thomas CHALONS CHAM FRA
30 LAMBERT Kryss BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
31 COMMARMOND Anthony AIX UCE FRA
32 CHANUT Florent ORNON ESCR FRA
33 LANGLET Quentin BEAUMONT OIS FRA
33 MICHEL David BONDY AS FRA
35 DOMANICO Alexandre LEVALLOIS FRA
36 GOUBERT Mickael RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
37 DEFRANCE Julien PARIS GRP FRA
38 LUCENAY Laurent AULNAY CE FRA
39 KILO Clayde AULNAY CE FRA
40 DIABATE Keletigui BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
40 FERAGE Thibault AULNAY CE FRA
40 JEUNET MANCY Gregory VENISSIEUX FRA
40 LACAZE Eudes LEVALLOIS FRA
44 PERTUISOT Hugo BEAUMONT OIS FRA
45 HAUWEL Stephane TOURCOING CI FRA
46 BLOT Remi CHALONS CHAM FRA
47 GONON Jeremie LYON EPEE M FRA
48 GALLY Aymerick RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
49 OZIER Anthony RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
50 TULEN Rafael NED
51 MALLO Robin LYON EPEE M FRA
52 CALAMBE Thierry E3F MOSELLE FRA
53 LEMEE Nils ST MAUR VGA FRA
54 SRECKI Antoine PARIS GRP FRA
55 LEMARIE Corentin NORMANDIE EE FRA
55 PIANFETTI Andric PARIS GRP FRA
57 ABDOU El Habib Omar DOUAI CE FRA
57 CADE Maxime PARIS UC FRA
59 LEROUX Antonin BEAUMONT OIS FRA
60 DESBOIS Guillaume GRENOBLE PAR FRA
61 ALLEGRE Paul LEVALLOIS FRA
61 DEWANDELEER Florian BEL
63 BROUTE Donatien HYERES FRA
63 COULET Gregoire NIMES SE FRA
65 FAURE Raphael ST GRATIEN FRA
66 ROBERT Julien AUVERGNE TE FRA
67 BONNAUDET Baptiste TOULON VAR FRA
67 CANNONE Romain COLMAR SR FRA
69 GUNPUT Satyadev LANGRUNE ESC FRA
70 LOYOLA Nelson E3F MOSELLE FRA
71 LHOTELLERY Julien AULNAY CE FRA
72 AUTRIQUE Pierre Yves LILLE VAUBAN FRA
73 AVAERT Arnaud BEL
74 GENTY Maximilien BEAUMONT OIS FRA
74 LUCANI Quentin EPINAL SE FRA
76 CARNEAU Theo GRENOBLE PAR FRA
77 GIANNOTTE Flavio E3F MOSELLE FRA
78 BEAUDOT Pierre Emile NEVERS CE FRA
79 GUILLEMOT Yilu BRON FRA
80 CONRAD Christophe E3F MOSELLE FRA
80 OROZCO David BEL
82 TOUSSAINT Gregory BEAUMONT OIS FRA
83 BERRY Joffrey GAGNY CT FRA
84 BONAVENTURE Theo PARIS UC FRA
84 ZERBIB Ken-Elie GRENOBLE PAR FRA
86 FANTIN Pierre GRENOBLE PAR FRA
86 GERBET Florentin AMIENS CEAM FRA
88 PICHON Louis NEVERS CE FRA
89 DOGUET Clã©ment NORMANDIE EE FRA
90 PHILIPPE Arthur ST GRATIEN FRA
91 MAURICE Quentin COLMAR SR FRA
92 BOUILLOT Hippolyte PARIS GRP FRA
93 ROUSSEL Thomas RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
94 PINSARD Louis LEVALLOIS FRA
95 CHAUVAT Patrick LANGRUNE ESC FRA
96 BIABIANY Mathias RODEZ AVEYRO FRA