Circuit National Epée Hommes Séniors Cholet
29.04.2012
MBE

Circuit National Epée Hommes Séniors Cholet

29.04.2012 - MBE

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 LANGLET Quentin BEAUMONT OIS FRA
2 SCHREPFER Clement LEVALLOIS FRA
3 CARNEAU Theo LE CHESNAY FRA
3 DE LEOTARD Clement LEVALLOIS FRA
5 DECHRISTE Guillaume COLMAR SR FRA
6 JELSCH Raymond LE CHESNAY FRA
7 MARIE Damien ST GRATIEN FRA
8 MOLIC Julien LEVALLOIS FRA
9 BODET Adrien ANGERS NDC FRA
10 DORCE Carl PARIS UC FRA
11 KARAM Georges AIX UCE FRA
12 MICHEL Lois MELUN VDS FRA
13 KARIM Medhi LEVALLOIS FRA
14 DEFRANCE Yanael LEVALLOIS FRA
15 GOSSWILLER Franck MELUN VDS FRA
16 AUDUSSEAU Jean Clement MAUGESBOCAGE FRA
17 CLEORON Jonathan ST MAUR VGA FRA
18 CHRETIEN Marc LEVALLOIS FRA
19 QUARDELLE Charles ST MAUR VGA FRA
20 PRITCHARD William LYON EPEE M FRA
21 POCHAT Nicolas HEROUVILLE FRA
22 RONDIN Stephane PARIS GRP FRA
23 SIEGEL Peter LEVALLOIS FRA
24 GILBERT PIQUEPAILLE Frederic ORNON ESCR FRA
25 MELONIO Benoit PARIS UC FRA
26 MATURELL ANDINO Hendrix LEVALLOIS FRA
27 CLADIER Lionel ST MAUR VGA FRA
28 CHANUT Florent NIMES SE FRA
29 CORRENTI Baptiste AIX UCE FRA
30 HERBERT Sebastien PARIS CSPSE FRA
31 MORGADO Tiago LEVALLOIS FRA
32 LACHENAL Louis Xavier PARIS GRP FRA
33 ROUANET Pierre PARIS GRP FRA
34 BERTRAND Camille ANGERS NDC FRA
34 PIEDELEU Benoit BEAUMONT OIS FRA
36 PICART Pierre Albin PARIS GRP FRA
37 AUTRIQUE Pierre Yves LIVRY GARGAN FRA
38 PILLA Julien PARIS LPR FRA
38 TAUREAU Romain ST DOULCHARD FRA
40 BELLEGARDE Pierre ORNON ESCR FRA
40 FEUILLATRE Raphael PARIS GRP FRA
42 TOUSSAINT Gregory BEAUMONT OIS FRA
43 GALANTINE Gael PARIS LPR FRA
44 CHERRIER Arthur ST GRATIEN FRA
45 OMONT Benoit ANGERS NDC FRA
46 CELLI Gerard PARIS UC FRA
47 PLOUCHART Thibault HEROUVILLE FRA
48 VERRIER Arnaud BONDY AS FRA
49 MARIE ANNE Mickael LEVALLOIS FRA
50 BREDEL Renaud ST GRATIEN FRA
51 LANGLET Thibaud BEAUMONT OIS FRA
52 DESBORDES Julien LEVALLOIS FRA
53 BALAY Marc NANTES CEN FRA
54 TESSIER Jean Philippe AVIGNON AE FRA
55 TESSON Baptiste ANGERS NDC FRA
56 DUBECHOT Nicolas PARIS CSPSE FRA
57 BROUSSOU Arnaud PARIS UC FRA
58 FOREST Michael MELUN VDS FRA
59 HABABOU Julien LEVALLOIS FRA
60 SAINTE ROSE Thomas ST MAUR VGA FRA
61 COQUECO GUERRERO Gustavo ST GRATIEN FRA
62 LAMY Thibault ST GRATIEN FRA
63 LARBAIGT Laurent BORDEAUX EC FRA
64 AUVRAY Arnaud HERBLAY FRA
65 HARDY Mickael MAUGESBOCAGE FRA
66 BONAVENTURE Theo AULNAY CE FRA
67 AMEYTI Soufi BONDY AS FRA
68 DOMERGE Arnaud PARIS GRP FRA
69 VIALLE Romain PARIS GRP FRA
70 CLEMENT Aurelien LIVRY GARGAN FRA
71 VASEUX Antonin ANGERS NDC FRA
72 REPUSSARD Raphael BONDY AS FRA
73 KOULOUNDJOIAN Fabien AVON US FRA
74 CRISPIN Florian HEROUVILLE FRA
75 BERTEAU Benjamin LEVALLOIS FRA
76 LEGENDRE Stanislas VINCENNES CE FRA
77 OZIER Anthony LE CHESNAY FRA
78 JEANPIERRE COUSSET Yann CAEN USC FRA
79 SAGE Matthieu ST GRATIEN FRA
80 HUAUME Philippe ANGERS NDC FRA
81 BAULU Aymeric POITIERS FRA
82 KOULOUNDJOIAN Philippe AVON US FRA
83 BEURROIS Jean Gabriel NANTES NEC FRA
84 DALSACE David PARIS GRP FRA
85 MATHIOT Remi RETHEL FRA
86 BEURET Maxime BOIS COLOMBE FRA
87 DU REAU Leopold MAUGESBOCAGE FRA
88 PROUTEAU Julien MAUGESBOCAGE FRA
89 CHEVALIER Bruno TROYES GYMNI FRA
90 BEURET Jean Guy SOCHAUX MONT FRA
90 LE YEUC'H Fabien MAUGESBOCAGE FRA
92 DERIEPPE Arthur MAUGESBOCAGE FRA