PRE CIRCUIT NATIONAL EPEE HOMME SENIOR
17.12.2010
C ESCRIME LISIEUX

PRE CIRCUIT NATIONAL EPEE HOMME SENIOR

17.12.2010 - C ESCRIME LISIEUX

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 WALNER Alban LEVALLOIS FRA
2 PORTES Pierre PARIS LPR FRA
3 DE LEOTARD Clement LEVALLOIS FRA
3 ZAKRZEWSKI John PARIS UC FRA
5 ADONAI Christopher Michael LEVALLOIS FRA
6 BLEUS Evert BEL
7 SIEGEL Peter LEVALLOIS FRA
8 BESNARD Cyril LIVRY GARGAN FRA
9 MONRIGAL Olivier ANGERS NDC FRA
10 COMPERE Jean Baptiste LE CHESNAY FRA
11 DALSACE David PARIS GRP FRA
11 GILBERT PIQUEPAILLE Frederic ORNON ESCR FRA
11 VAN CLEEMPUT Robrecht BEL
14 REMOUE Jean Emmanuel HEROUVILLE FRA
15 LAUMAILLE Paul ALENCON DUCS FRA
16 DESBORDES Julien LEVALLOIS FRA
17 COMMARMOND Anthony COLMAR SR FRA
18 TARANOWSKI Lucas RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
19 SYLVAIN Paul TOURCOING CI FRA
20 PIEDELEU Benoit BEAUMONT OIS FRA
21 KUSIAK Anthony LIVRY GARGAN FRA
22 LUCANI Quentin EPINAL SE FRA
22 URIER Alexandre ST MAUR VGA FRA
24 HABABOU Julien LEVALLOIS FRA
25 LEPOUTRE Quentin TOURCOING CI FRA
26 GRANET Julien LE CREUSOT FRA
27 BROUTE Donatien TOULON VAR FRA
28 GALANTINE Gael PARIS LPR FRA
29 GRANJON Nicolas ALENCON DUCS FRA
29 LEPERS Leo TOURCOING CI FRA
29 OZANON Christophe ST GRATIEN FRA
32 MEREL Aurelien NANTES ERNM FRA
33 MONPAYS Laurent LIVRY GARGAN FRA
34 LANGLET Quentin BEAUMONT OIS FRA
35 CHENE Francois TOURCOING CI FRA
36 GHIJS Laurent BEL
37 PARIS LECLERC Quentin TROYES GYMNI FRA
38 DECOBECQ Ghislain TOURCOING CI FRA
39 DUPIN Nicolas PARIS UC FRA
40 KUSIAK Joffrey LIVRY GARGAN FRA
40 VERRIER Arnaud BONDY AS FRA
42 CORLI Clement LYON MDF FRA
43 JELDERS Christian NED
44 SAINTE ROSE Thomas CHALONS CHAM FRA
45 LANGLET Thibaud BEAUMONT OIS FRA
46 CHRETIEN Marc LEVALLOIS FRA
47 LE PRADO Ken TROYES GYMNI FRA
47 PHILIS Robin BONDY AS FRA
49 CONGOS Sebastien DOUAI CE FRA
50 FOUCO Jerome LEVALLOIS FRA
51 BIJKER Peter NED
52 MOLIC Julien LEVALLOIS FRA
53 FOREST Michael MELUN VDS FRA
54 DEUDON Antoine GRENOBLE PAR FRA
55 LAPASSET Edouard PARIS GRP FRA
56 KARIM Medhi LEVALLOIS FRA
57 JOUVE Stephane EPINAL SE FRA
58 GLUCK Maxime LEVALLOIS FRA
59 LALLEMENT Yann PT A MOUSSON FRA
60 LEROUX Laurent ST GRATIEN FRA
61 ROUANET Pierre PARIS GRP FRA
62 BOUDY Guillaume ST MAUR VGA FRA
63 DIEU Jame VAUREAL HFO FRA
64 BERTEAU Benjamin LEVALLOIS FRA
65 SAUVAGEON Julien PARIS UC FRA
66 BERTRAND Camille ANGERS NDC FRA
66 CHAMPION Sebastien SOTTEVILLE FRA
68 LAMY Thibault ST GRATIEN FRA
69 LE BARBIER Konogan LISIEUX CE FRA
70 HOUSIEAUX Marc LE CHESNAY FRA
71 MEGI Geoffrey PARIS LPR FRA
72 FOUSSARD Etienne PARIS LPR FRA
73 CORBION Meidhy ST GRATIEN FRA
74 COL Yannick AULNAY CE FRA
75 SANCHEZ Etienne PARIS UC FRA
76 BONAVENTURE Theo AULNAY CE FRA
76 BOSELLI Julien ST MAUR VGA FRA
76 FICHET Guillaume CHARTRES CEA FRA
79 FENOUL Guillaume BORDEAUX EC FRA
80 VERHELLE Nicolas BEL
81 POULAIN Baptiste LE HAVRE CE FRA
82 SOLDINI Gerard LIVRY GARGAN FRA
83 CELLI Gerard PARIS UC FRA
84 FOUGY HOUEL Florian ANGERS CSAD FRA
85 MERLE Bruno PARIS UC FRA
86 HAY Robin CAEN EC FRA
86 PATTE Christopher PARIS UC FRA
88 FRANCISCI Thomas BEAUMONT OIS FRA
88 LACHENAL Louis Xavier PARIS GRP FRA
90 GIRARD Loic AULNAY CE FRA
91 FOLLOT Alexis TROYES GYMNI FRA
92 BELAUD Valentin PARIS UC FRA
93 NGUYEN Remi BONDY AS FRA
94 MARIE ANNE Mickael LEVALLOIS FRA
95 BERROU Jean Maxence PARIS LPR FRA
96 LEFEBVRE Harold BOBIGNY AC FRA
97 THERY Hugo LEVALLOIS FRA
98 BELLEGARDE Pierre ORNON ESCR FRA
98 VANGRAEFSCHEPE Eric ORNON ESCR FRA
100 HERBERT Sebastien PARIS CSPSE FRA
101 DE LOOF Benjamin AULNAY CE FRA
101 GENINI Waren LUNEVILLE CE FRA
103 ROOSE Christophe BEL
104 JOUAN Matthias ANGERS NDC FRA
105 GRAFFIN GENET Paulin CHARTRES CEA FRA
105 OOSTHOF Ryan NED
107 RIGALMA Driss ORNON ESCR FRA
108 MICHEL Lois MELUN VDS FRA
109 CLEMENT Aurelien LIVRY GARGAN FRA
110 ROUSSELOT PAILLEY Charles VINCENNES CE FRA
111 DUVAL Patrick LISIEUX CE FRA
112 OOSTHOF Collin NED
113 JALAT Paul PARIS CSPSE FRA
114 POCHAT Nicolas HEROUVILLE FRA
115 TESSIER Jean Philippe AVIGNON AE FRA
116 BELLICARD Denis VILLEURBANNE FRA
117 CLAESSENS Bart LEVALLOIS FRA
118 PRYEN Gregoire TOURCOING CI FRA
119 LAISNEY Guillaume LEVALLOIS FRA
120 SEROT Julien PARIS UC FRA
121 ROUSSELET Alexandre BOULOGNE ACB FRA
122 EVENO Tanguy ANGERS NDC FRA
123 HOLYST Maurin PARIS UC FRA
124 CRISPIN Florian HEROUVILLE FRA
125 VAN WINDEN Levy NED
126 CARDOZE Etienne ST GRATIEN FRA
127 LEGENDRE MASEGOSA Alexandre VAUREAL HFO FRA
127 SIMON Guillaume ALENCON DUCS FRA
129 SMEYERS Eric LE CHESNAY FRA
130 PASQUIER Arthur LEVALLOIS FRA
131 PRADES Valentin PARIS UC FRA
132 SCHWARTZ Marc HAGUENAU CE FRA
133 PUPIN Herve VIRE USM FRA
134 LARBI Gabriel PARIS LPR FRA
135 BOULANT Renaud VAUREAL HFO FRA
136 JEANPIERRE COUSSET Yann CAEN USC FRA
137 BOHBOT Baptiste AULNAY CE FRA
138 PIOT Aymeric ST MAUR VGA FRA
139 CHAUVEAU Hubert BORDEAUX EC FRA
140 JANIN Alexandre PT A MOUSSON FRA
140 LEGENDRE Stanislas VINCENNES CE FRA
142 CONEYS Ulysse ST DOULCHARD FRA
143 BUTEUX Arnaud HEROUVILLE FRA
143 PETERS Alexandre VENISSIEUX FRA
143 TESSON Baptiste ANGERS NDC FRA
146 LOHEAC Jerome VANDOEUVRE FRA
147 BREDA Loic BOBIGNY AC FRA
147 LAMY Julien PARIS LPR FRA
149 MAN Razman Gabriel COURBEVOIE FRA
150 MROWICKI Vincent LISIEUX CE FRA
151 REYSSAT Daniel HEROUVILLE FRA
152 BOULAY Olivier BONSECOURS FRA
153 CONNAN Yves BOULOGNE ACB FRA
154 DESCHAMPS Quentin BEL
155 ANNE Robert CAEN USC FRA
156 FARIDE Fabien VAUREAL HFO FRA
157 CHALOT Camille PARIS CSPSE FRA
157 IBARZ Xavier LILLE VAUBAN FRA
159 ALEXANDRA Charles BAYEUX CS FRA
160 BOITTIN Clement BAYEUX CS FRA
160 FOURT Olivier PARIS CSPSE FRA
162 BAUDE Florian TRIEL ESC FRA
162 LE MEHAUTE Sylvain NANTES ERNM FRA
164 AL JIBOURY Auban HEROUVILLE FRA
165 BERNARD Eric BONSECOURS FRA
166 FERRAND David BONSECOURS FRA