U23 European Circuit Epée Hommes
04.11.2017 - SR Colmar Escrime
1 |
IBANEZ |
Alvaro |
SAES-BU |
Séniors |
|
2 |
DAGANI |
Elia |
LUGANO SCHERMA |
M20 |
|
3 |
JERENT |
Daniel |
RODEZ AVEYRON |
Séniors |
|
3 |
MARTINI |
Cosimo |
CS PISA DI CIOLO |
Séniors |
|
5 |
FAVA |
Alex |
ST GRATIEN |
Séniors |
|
6 |
CANNONE |
Romain |
COLMAR SR |
Séniors |
|
7 |
BONNAIRE |
Jonathan |
RODEZ AVEYRON |
Séniors |
|
8 |
BARDENET |
Alexandre |
RODEZ AVEYRON |
Séniors |
|
9 |
DORIGO |
Clement |
BEAUVAIS ACA |
Séniors |
|
10 |
GRANET |
Julien |
COLMAR SR |
Séniors |
|
11 |
VISMARA |
Federico |
RMFAZ - FIAMME AZZUR |
Séniors |
|
12 |
ALLEGRE |
Paul |
LEVALLOIS |
Séniors |
|
13 |
ELKORD |
Houssam |
LEVALLOIS |
Séniors |
|
14 |
CORRENTI |
Baptiste |
PARIS UC |
Séniors |
|
15 |
GIANNOTTE |
Flavio |
CE SUD |
Séniors |
|
16 |
GAETANI |
Giulio |
AS MARCHESA TORINO |
M20 |
|
17 |
HEIMENDINGER |
Florian |
COLMAR SR |
Séniors |
|
18 |
TULEN |
Tristan |
SC DEN BOSCH |
Séniors |
|
19 |
MIDELTON |
Luidgi |
BEAUVAIS ACA |
M20 |
|
20 |
LOYOLA |
Neisser |
CE POMMEAU D OR |
M20 |
|
21 |
GALLY |
Aymerick |
RODEZ AVEYRON |
Séniors |
|
22 |
LERUS-ROULEZ |
Hendrick |
BEAUVAIS ACA |
Séniors |
|
23 |
DE MOLA |
Daniel |
AS MARCHESA TORINO |
M20 |
|
24 |
CHOTIN |
Titouan |
DOUAI CE |
M17 |
|
25 |
PITTET |
Alexandre |
CEB BIENNE BIEL |
Séniors |
|
26 |
TRADARDI |
Eugenio |
CS IVREA |
Séniors |
|
27 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Pierre-Emmanuel |
CHALONS CHAM |
Séniors |
|
28 |
PHILIPPE |
Arthur |
ST GRATIEN |
M20 |
|
29 |
PERTUISOT |
Hugo |
BEAUMONT OIS |
Séniors |
|
30 |
LAMY |
Thibault |
ST GRATIEN |
Séniors |
|
31 |
MATHIS |
Kei |
ZFC ZUERICH |
Séniors |
|
32 |
CONTREPOIS |
Simon |
PARIS GRP |
M20 |
|
33 |
RUSSO |
Andrea |
CS FORMIA |
Séniors |
|
34 |
DILIBERTO |
Luca |
AS MARCHESA TORINO |
M20 |
|
35 |
FOUGY |
Nathan |
NORMANDIE EE |
Séniors |
|
36 |
MARCHAL |
Virgile |
LEVALLOIS |
Séniors |
|
37 |
LOPEZ-POURTIER |
Nelson |
ST GRATIEN |
Séniors |
|
38 |
OROZCO |
David |
MAISON DE L ESCRIME |
Séniors |
|
39 |
TOMOJZER |
Bence |
|
Non indiqué |
|
40 |
ROMERO |
Juan Pedro |
CEP-M |
Séniors |
|
41 |
BLASZYCK |
Alexandre |
ST MAUR VGA |
Séniors |
|
42 |
FERAGE |
Thibault |
CE BESSEMANS |
Séniors |
|
43 |
CONRAD |
Nicolas |
CORBAS |
Séniors |
|
44 |
VICHI |
Edoardo |
AS MARCHESA TORINO |
Séniors |
|
45 |
DUBOUSKI |
Pavel |
|
Séniors |
|
46 |
RISICATO |
Gabriele |
CS PISA DI CIOLO |
Séniors |
|
47 |
BEAUNES |
Tristan |
LEVALLOIS |
M20 |
|
48 |
SIMONI |
Pierre |
CHALONS CHAM |
Séniors |
|
49 |
DUCHESNAY |
Fabien |
LIBOURNE AS |
M20 |
|
50 |
SARRIO |
Raul |
CEP-M |
Séniors |
|
51 |
KORLATH |
Alexander |
OELFK OBEROSTERREICH |
Séniors |
|
52 |
HARTVICK |
Colin |
NORMANDIE EE |
M20 |
|
53 |
BAYARD |
Alexis |
SES SION |
Séniors |
|
54 |
BOUILLOT |
Hippolyte |
PARIS GRP |
Séniors |
|
55 |
DELLA PINA |
Andrea |
CS APUANO ASD |
Séniors |
|
56 |
KUHN |
Georg |
ZFC ZUERICH |
Séniors |
|
57 |
CORRADO |
Giacomo |
CS PARTENOPEO |
Séniors |
|
58 |
SELOI |
Steeven |
PARIS GRP |
Séniors |
|
59 |
MIGALLON |
Guillermo |
COE-M |
Séniors |
|
60 |
VERVOITTE |
Louis |
PARIS UC |
Séniors |
|
61 |
FAURE |
Raphael |
ST GRATIEN |
Séniors |
|
62 |
HAMOLINE |
Gautier |
CE BRAINE ALLEUD |
Séniors |
|
63 |
LEMEE |
Nils |
ST MAUR VGA |
Séniors |
|
64 |
SANNIER |
Valentin |
TOURCOING CI |
Séniors |
|
65 |
MOLIC |
Julien |
PARIS UC |
Séniors |
|
66 |
GOUBERT |
Mickael |
RODEZ AVEYRON |
Séniors |
|
67 |
FLEURY |
Guillaume |
TOURCOING CI |
Séniors |
|
68 |
LEMARIE |
Corentin |
NORMANDIE EE |
Séniors |
|
69 |
LEGUBE |
Benoit |
COLMAR SR |
M20 |
|
70 |
HOUSIEAUX |
Marc |
PARIS UC |
Séniors |
|
71 |
PAULOUSKI |
Dzianis |
SCAF RB |
Séniors |
|
72 |
PREZIOSI |
Alessio |
MIPIT - PICCOLO T. |
M20 |
|
73 |
MALCOTTI |
Lucas |
SES SION |
Séniors |
|
74 |
GUERRA |
Federico |
LAME TREVIGIANE M ET |
M20 |
|
75 |
VARELA |
Loic |
ST GRATIEN |
Séniors |
|
76 |
DOMINICI |
Raphael |
RODEZ AVEYRON |
M20 |
|
77 |
RAULO |
Aurelien |
ST GRATIEN |
M20 |
|
78 |
SAINTE ROSE |
Thomas |
CHALONS CHAM |
Séniors |
|
79 |
GAUTHIER |
Guilhem |
SESAF FRIBOURG |
M20 |
|
80 |
PIANFETTI |
Andric |
PARIS GRP |
M20 |
|
81 |
ROD |
Max |
EBAI |
Séniors |
|
82 |
BARIONOVI |
Riccardo |
CS PARTENOPEO |
Séniors |
|
83 |
PUCHACHER |
Lukas |
KAC KLAGENFURT |
Séniors |
|
84 |
PARPAITE |
Thibault |
DOUAI CE |
Séniors |
|
85 |
DELHOMME |
Martin |
LYON LEM |
Séniors |
|
86 |
BON |
Gregory |
PARIS UC |
Séniors |
|
86 |
VALCARCEL |
Victor |
CEP-M |
Séniors |
|
88 |
BELLAMY |
Romain |
CHALONS CHAM |
Séniors |
|
89 |
YERETZIAN |
Vincent |
GRENOBLE PAR |
Séniors |
|
90 |
MOTTE |
Sebastien |
NORMANDIE EE |
M20 |
|
91 |
OSWALD |
Charles-Eric |
CEB BIENNE BIEL |
Séniors |
|
92 |
FRITSCH |
Vincent |
COLMAR SR |
Vétérans 1 |
|
93 |
BONFERRONI |
Gabriel |
SEG GENEVE |
M20 |
|
94 |
YANEZ |
Adrian |
FED-CL |
Séniors |
|
95 |
DUCLOS |
Matteo |
ST GRATIEN |
Séniors |
|
96 |
BARTHELEMY |
Rollon |
LEVALLOIS |
M20 |
|
97 |
FABREGAT |
Angel |
SEA-T |
Séniors |
|
98 |
PARIZAT |
Amit |
MACCABI HOD HASHARON |
Séniors |
|
99 |
GRANDIDIER |
Johann |
COLMAR SR |
M20 |
|
100 |
PRECY |
Thomas |
LEVALLOIS |
M20 |
|
101 |
GUILLEMOT |
Yilu |
PARIS UC |
M20 |
|
102 |
DESBOIS |
Guillaume |
GRENOBLE PAR |
Séniors |
|
103 |
HOEFFEL |
Benjamin |
COLMAR SR |
Séniors |
|
104 |
KRUMMENACKER |
Antoine |
SARREBOURG |
Séniors |
|
105 |
BONAVENTURE |
Theo |
PARIS UC |
Séniors |
|
105 |
CAPALDO |
Daniel |
FCZ ZUG |
Séniors |
|
107 |
GAZZANIGA |
Giacomo |
BGPOL - POLISPORTIVA |
M20 |
|
108 |
FEROT |
Francois-Xavier |
AMIENS CEAM |
Séniors |
|
109 |
BRUNOLD |
Bruce |
ZFC ZUERICH |
Séniors |
|
110 |
MASSEREY |
Cyrille |
CES SIERRE |
Séniors |
|
111 |
ROBERT |
Julien |
AUVERGNE TE |
Séniors |
|
112 |
VASSEUR |
Yoran |
CORBAS |
M20 |
|
113 |
COLLIN |
Theo |
MACON ESC |
M20 |
|
114 |
PUERTO |
Andres |
SAE-M |
Séniors |
|
115 |
RAULO |
Maxime |
ST GRATIEN |
Séniors |
|
116 |
NGUEFACK |
Lilian |
LEVALLOIS |
M20 |
|
117 |
SAVARIN |
Yoann |
ST MAUR VGA |
Séniors |
|
118 |
SALEKI |
Adrien |
SEVM VEVEY |
M20 |
|
119 |
FRETARD |
Antonin |
NORMANDIE EE |
Séniors |
|
120 |
DUBESSY |
Romain |
COURBEVOIE |
Séniors |
|
121 |
PIANFETTI |
Sacha |
CORBAS |
M17 |
|
122 |
DIABATE |
Keletigui |
|
Non indiqué |
|
122 |
TULEN |
Rafael |
SC DEN BOSCH |
Séniors |
|
124 |
DEWANDELEER |
Florian |
|
Séniors |
|
125 |
WINGERTER |
Morgan |
GRENOBLE PAR |
M20 |
|
126 |
JANIN |
Alexandre |
PT A MOUSSON |
Séniors |
|
127 |
ESCOBAR P. |
Jose P. |
|
Séniors |
|
128 |
BELLEVIER |
Hugues |
ANGLET SE |
M20 |
|
129 |
SANDIEN |
Matthias |
|
Non indiqué |
|
130 |
GUSSONI |
Alessandro |
ASD PRO PATRIA |
Séniors |
|
131 |
HATZ |
Nick |
ZFC ZUERICH |
M20 |
|
132 |
METRAILLER |
Clement |
SES SION |
Séniors |
|
133 |
MOSCHIETTO |
Corentin |
CHALONS CHAM |
M20 |
|
134 |
LENOIR |
Alexandre |
|
Séniors |
|
135 |
DEDIEU |
Bertrand |
GRENOBLE PAR |
Séniors |
|
135 |
LOZANO |
Michael |
|
Séniors |
|
137 |
PARIS-LECLERC |
Quentin |
TROYES GYMNI |
Séniors |
|
138 |
TROUVE |
Theo |
RENNES CSG |
M20 |
|
139 |
TIMO |
Davide |
MANGIAROTTI MILANO |
Séniors |
|
140 |
ROGNON |
Antoine |
SEN NEUCHATEL |
Séniors |
|
140 |
URWYLER |
Olivier |
FCZ ZUG |
Séniors |
|
142 |
WEBER |
Sebastian |
SEB BASEL |
M20 |
|
143 |
MISTRE-SCHAAL |
Antoine |
AIX UCE |
Séniors |
|
144 |
AVAERT |
Arnaud |
CE DAMOCLES |
Séniors |
|
145 |
MICHON |
Emmanuel |
NEVERS CE |
M20 |
|
146 |
RODRIGUEZ ULLOA |
Andres Felipe |
|
Séniors |
|
147 |
HOUPLIN |
Arthur |
DOUAI CE |
M20 |
|
148 |
LHOTELLERY |
Julien |
AULNAY CE |
Séniors |
|
149 |
NICAUD |
Gaspard |
BOBIGNY AC |
M20 |
|
150 |
SALACH |
Arthur |
TROYES GYMNI |
Séniors |
|
151 |
FOLLOT |
Alexis |
TROYES GYMNI |
Séniors |
|
151 |
SAMINADIN |
Kevin |
PARIS QDS |
Séniors |
|
153 |
GACOIN |
Arnaud |
LE CHESNAY |
Séniors |
|
154 |
VIGNOUD |
Romain |
GRENOBLE PAR |
Séniors |
|
155 |
EGGENSHWILER |
Laurin |
FGK KUESSNACHT |
Séniors |
|
156 |
GERINI |
Luca |
SEVM VEVEY |
M20 |
|
156 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Stephane |
|
Séniors |
|
156 |
STOLZ |
Olivier |
COLMAR SR |
Séniors |
|
159 |
ZANCANELLA |
Amedeo |
AS MARCHESA TORINO |
M20 |
|
160 |
SPONGA |
Luca |
ZFC ZUERICH |
Séniors |
|
161 |
DE SEPIBUS |
Severin |
FCZ ZUG |
Séniors |
|
161 |
PLANTE |
Pierre-Hadrien |
CLICHY ESC |
Séniors |
|
163 |
KNECHTL |
Lukas |
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEI |
Séniors |
|
164 |
LE QUANG HUY |
Phileas Rubaek |
KFK KALUNDBORG |
M20 |
|
165 |
TROUMP |
Maxime |
LEVALLOIS |
M20 |
|
166 |
ALBOUY |
Theo |
BOBIGNY AC |
M20 |
|
167 |
LUPRANO |
Victor |
CAL LAUSANNE |
Séniors |
|
168 |
WEBER |
Frederik |
SEB BASEL |
Séniors |
|
169 |
MICHELLOD |
David |
SES SION |
Séniors |
|
170 |
ABATE |
Riccardo |
CS IVREA |
M20 |
|
170 |
BITCHATCHI |
Pierre |
LEVALLOIS |
Séniors |
|
170 |
ROUSSEL |
Thomas |
RODEZ AVEYRON |
M20 |
|
173 |
KEPPEL |
Colin |
SC DEN BOSCH |
M20 |
|
174 |
BONNAUDET |
Baptiste |
TOULON VAR |
M20 |
|
174 |
CHATELUS |
Gautier |
PARIS UC |
Vétérans 2 |
|
174 |
GRASSER |
Quentin |
CANNES CE |
M20 |
|
177 |
BLOT |
Remi |
CHALONS CHAM |
Séniors |
|
178 |
MAJNONI-D-INTIGNANO |
Geoffroy |
PARIS UC |
Séniors |
|
179 |
LOGETTE |
Gregory |
TOULOUSE UC |
Séniors |
|
180 |
BOUDJAOUI-PLOIX |
Matthis |
DOUAI CE |
M20 |
|
181 |
GRUTTER |
Jonas |
CAL LAUSANNE |
M20 |
|
181 |
LAMBERTYN |
Pierre |
BEAUVAIS ACA |
Séniors |
|
183 |
VILLIGER |
Jori |
ZFC ZUERICH |
Séniors |
|
184 |
FOUILLARD |
Thierry |
COLMAR SR |
Vétérans 1 |
|
184 |
REBOISSON |
Maxime |
COLMAR SR |
Séniors |
|
186 |
CASSE |
Simon |
PARIS UC |
Séniors |
|
187 |
VILLET |
Samuel |
SESAF FRIBOURG |
M20 |
|
188 |
COURTIER |
Alexis |
PARIS GRP |
Séniors |
|
189 |
CONRAD |
Christophe |
E3F MOSELLE |
Vétérans 2 |
|
189 |
GROSSE |
Julien |
PT A MOUSSON |
Séniors |
|
191 |
ALAVOINE-LONGUET |
Etienne |
CHALON SAONE |
Séniors |
|
192 |
CHENAUX |
Alec |
SEB BASEL |
Séniors |
|
193 |
MARTIN GASCON |
Anibal |
CEP-M |
M20 |
|
194 |
KALMBACH |
Arnaud |
COLMAR SR |
M20 |
|
195 |
GOUAILLE |
Arthur |
CHALONS CHAM |
M20 |
|
196 |
LARGY |
Matthieu |
AIX UCE |
M20 |
|
197 |
GOUIN |
Louis |
LOUDUN CE |
Séniors |
|
198 |
IVALDI |
Giorgio |
C. POMPILIO GENOVA |
M20 |
|
198 |
SCHMIDLI |
Nicky |
SES SION |
M20 |
|
200 |
BERTSCHINGER |
Jonas |
ZFC ZUERICH |
Séniors |
|
201 |
DUFRAIGNE |
Lucas-Romain |
LE CREUSOT |
M20 |
|
202 |
LUCANI |
Quentin |
EPINAL SE |
Séniors |
|
203 |
GIULIANO |
Loris |
|
M20 |
|
204 |
HUSSON |
Geoffroy |
MAISON DE L ESCRIME |
Séniors |
|
205 |
REBUS |
Gregory |
PARIS GRP |
Séniors |
|
206 |
HEMELAERS |
Robbe |
PARCIVAL |
M20 |
|
207 |
ROUSSEAU |
Vallier |
NORMANDIE EE |
Non indiqué |
|
208 |
PATTE |
Christopher |
PARIS UC |
Séniors |
|
209 |
PAYSAN |
Esteban |
CAYENNE CE |
M20 |
|
210 |
CHAUMOND |
Lionel |
|
Séniors |
|
211 |
COUIC |
Ewan |
ST MAUR VGA |
Séniors |
|
211 |
RODRIGUEZ ULLOA |
Juan Pablo |
|
M20 |
|
213 |
BEAUDOT |
Pierre Emmanuel |
LEVALLOIS |
Non indiqué |
|
214 |
BRETON |
Thibault |
AMIENS CSS |
Séniors |
|
215 |
GOUSSET |
Natan |
CHALONS CHAM |
M20 |
|
216 |
TRINCKVEL |
Pierre |
PARIS UC |
Séniors |
|
217 |
MES |
Serge |
DELFT FENCING CLUB |
Séniors |
|
218 |
ABDOU |
El Habib Omar |
DOUAI CE |
M20 |
|
219 |
BOULANGE |
Nicolas |
MAISON DE L ESCRIME |
Séniors |
|
220 |
DERIS |
Leo |
COLMAR SR |
Séniors |
|
220 |
KLEIN |
Hugo |
COLMAR SR |
M20 |
|
220 |
PFISTER |
Bastien |
CAL LAUSANNE |
Séniors |
|
223 |
DECHAMPS |
Quentin |
|
Séniors |
|
223 |
KARPOV |
Viacheslav |
SCAF RB |
Séniors |
|
223 |
KLOTZ |
Hans |
ZFC ZUERICH |
Vétérans 3 |
|
226 |
JEANDEL |
Eric |
LUNEVILLE CE |
M20 |
|
227 |
GIORLA |
Tobia |
SES SION |
M20 |
|
228 |
ACEVEDO |
Matthieu |
MONTEREAU CS |
Séniors |
|
228 |
BAULU |
Aymeric |
POITIERS |
Séniors |
|
228 |
CHARLOT |
Joannes |
SAINTES CE |
M20 |
|
228 |
FRANCISCI |
Clement |
BEAUMONT OIS |
Séniors |
|
232 |
LORENZINI |
Jules |
SARREBOURG |
Séniors |
|
232 |
PONCIN |
Nicolas |
CE GAUMAIS |
M20 |
|
234 |
BERNARD |
Florian |
MAISON DE L ESCRIME |
Séniors |
|
234 |
PACHON GOMEZ |
Diego Alejandro |
|
Séniors |
|
234 |
PELLE |
Nicolas |
EVREUX JA |
Séniors |
|
237 |
RIVIERE |
Natanael |
NEVERS CE |
M20 |
|
238 |
CAMUS LA GUERINIERE |
Bohemo |
CHALONS CHAM |
M20 |
|
239 |
RUBAUDO |
Lilian |
LE CANNET ES |
M20 |
|
240 |
BAUTISTA |
Juan |
BFC BASEL |
Séniors |
|
240 |
PFEIFER |
Jannik |
CEB BIENNE BIEL |
M20 |
|
242 |
PERIN |
Bastien |
PARIS QDS |
Séniors |
|
243 |
FAGET |
Florian |
OLYMPIQUE CE |
M20 |
|
244 |
MANCEAUX |
Antoine |
TROYES GYMNI |
Séniors |
|
245 |
CERRUTI |
Stefan |
SES SION |
M20 |
|
245 |
JACCOUD |
Zachary |
SESAF FRIBOURG |
M20 |
|
245 |
LAI |
Hin Yeung Darius |
|
Séniors |
|
248 |
JENNY |
David |
SEN NEUCHATEL |
M20 |
|
249 |
DEJARDIN |
Pierre |
PARIS UC |
Non indiqué |
|
250 |
AVIS |
Valentin |
BESANCON UC |
M20 |
|
250 |
CONTOUX |
Olivier |
LE CANNET ES |
Séniors |
|
250 |
GENTILE |
Maxence |
CLICHY ESC |
Séniors |
|
250 |
MIOZZO |
Timothee |
ST GRATIEN |
M20 |
|
254 |
STIERLI |
Maxime |
SEN NEUCHATEL |
Séniors |
|
255 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
Juan Ignacio |
CEP-M |
Séniors |
|
256 |
GAUTHERON |
Paco |
MONTEREAU CS |
M20 |
|
257 |
REGIBEAU |
Gaspard |
CE POMMEAU D OR |
Séniors |
|
258 |
FAGET |
Georges |
OLYMPIQUE CE |
Vétérans 1 |
|
259 |
COCHARD MARCHEWKA |
Raphael |
PARIS QDS |
Séniors |
|