CN Elite M20 Epée Hommes - Lutetia 2019 J2
29.09.2019
LEAP
Paris

CN Elite M20 Epée Hommes - Lutetia 2019 J2

29.09.2019 - LEAP

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 COLLIN Theo MACON ESC FRA
2 BILLA Gaetan PARIS UC FRA
3 SRECKI Quentin PARIS GRP FRA
3 TURAKIEWICZ Tristan GDE SYNTHE FRA
5 BAYRAM Issa GRENOBLE PAR FRA
5 LE BERRE Gaetan CHALONS CHAM FRA
7 SENOCQ Tom VALENCIENNES FRA
8 DUCHESNAY Fabien LIBOURNE AS FRA
9 GUILLEMIN Pierre GRENOBLE PAR FRA
9 HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ Lino RENNES CSG FRA
11 GRANDIDIER Johann COLMAR SR FRA
12 JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick LEVALLOIS FRA
13 DENAUX Mael ORNON ESCR FRA
14 LEGUBE Benoit COLMAR SR FRA
15 LERUS ROULEZ Melvin BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
16 WINGERTER Morgan PARIS GRP FRA
17 CATIER Fabien VAUZELLES EC FRA
18 GENDRON Baptiste EPINAL SE FRA
19 DEAN Müller TSV BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN GER
20 COICAUD Emile ORNON ESCR FRA
21 MANGIN Jules PARIS UC FRA
22 ROSSILLON Timothee LEVALLOIS FRA
23 DONA-ERIE Markus BAIE MAHA CE FRA
24 LONGEAUX Matthieu RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
25 DUPOUY Bastien GRENOBLE PAR FRA
26 ALBOUY Theo BOBIGNY AC FRA
27 MOULIN Lucas CHALONS CHAM FRA
28 GAWLAS Maxime NEVERS CE FRA
29 PEINNEQUIN Landry CORBAS FRA
30 DIANE Alban BRON AE FRA
31 BONGARD Louis TSV BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN GER
32 PLANTE Thibault POINTE PITRE FRA
33 PELLETIER Baptiste GRENOBLE PAR FRA
34 RAULO Aurelien ST GRATIEN FRA
35 MACAREZ Vincent VALENCIENNES FRA
36 FAGES Anoussone CASTELNAU LL FRA
37 LE GOURIEREC Florentin PETIT BOURG FRA
38 JORDAN Rafael LEVALLOIS FRA
39 BELLOCQ Gabriel LIBOURNE AS FRA
39 LE TREUT Jeremy ST GRATIEN FRA
41 CAUDRELIER Baptiste AMIENS CEAM FRA
42 PALLUD Matthieu LEVALLOIS FRA
43 ROUSSEAU Vallier NORMANDIE EE FRA
44 HERMANT JAKUBOWSKI Arthur BRUAY BUISSI FRA
45 MURU Fabio OFC BONN GER
46 AMMARDJI Robin ST MALO FRA
46 GIOVANSILI Thomas BOULOGNE ACB FRA
48 GREGORCIC Matteo BRUAY BUISSI FRA
49 PICK Samuel ANGERS NDC FRA
50 LUNEAU Aurelien LEVALLOIS FRA
51 PAYSAN Esteban DOUAI CE FRA
52 MESSIEN Alexis DOUAI CE FRA
53 GAUTHERON Paco PARIS UC FRA
54 PIANFETTI Sacha PARIS GRP FRA
55 PODIGUE Quentin DOUAI CE FRA
56 BARTHELEMY Rollon LEVALLOIS FRA
57 BOGUET Max-Olivier RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
58 LARGY Matthieu CORBAS FRA
59 GILONE Matteo TOULOUSE UC FRA
60 GIACOMONI Jean LEVALLOIS FRA
61 GIORGI Gauthier NIMES SE FRA
62 AUNAY Adrien RETHEL FRA
63 BAYLE Vincent RAMONVILLE FRA
64 LEGARCON CARNEVAL Matéo MONTELIMAR FRA
65 MAUNY Antoine RENNES CSG FRA
66 CARITEY Dorian COLMAR SR FRA
66 GOUSSET Natan CHALONS CHAM FRA
68 DUVAL Romain LEVALLOIS FRA
69 CALVET Jules PARIS UC FRA
70 LOEMAN Leandro SINT-MICHIELSGILDE GENT BEL
71 BUFQUIN Alexandre DOUAI CE FRA
72 DEVILLE Alexandre VAUZELLES EC FRA
73 MATHIEU Marvin LE LAMENTIN FRA
74 LEMOISSON Maxence NORMANDIE EE FRA
75 WECKERLE Tobias TSV BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN GER
76 BERCKER Lelio BRUAY BUISSI FRA
76 JANSSENS William SINT-MICHIELSGILDE GENT BEL
78 ROMANOS Tom GRENOBLE PAR FRA
79 FORTIN Paul AMIENS CEAM FRA
80 LE MOINE Nicolas COLMAR SR FRA
81 BOURGINE Oscar LEVALLOIS FRA
81 HABRAN Maxime CE BRAINE L'ALLEUD BEL
83 CARENE Ange BOBIGNY AC FRA
84 CAFFIAUX Benjamin NORMANDIE EE FRA
85 COUDERT Philippe PARIS UC FRA
86 NIVOIS Pierre LE CREUSOT FRA
87 PALPACUER Axel TOULOUSE UC FRA
88 DUTERRAGE Hugo MONTEREAU CS FRA
89 JOFFRE Corentin ALES ESCRIME FRA
90 SAHI Soren LEVALLOIS FRA
91 JESSEL Adrien LIVRY GARGAN FRA
92 HOAREAU BERKANI Raphael BRON AE FRA
93 DIALLO Jeremy LE HAVRE CE FRA
94 RODRIGUEZ Nathan RAMONVILLE FRA
95 HOU Le Tian LEVALLOIS FRA
96 GARIME Sacha BOBIGNY AC FRA
97 DAMBO Jean Francois DUCOS MSQ FRA
97 ROUSSEAU Pierrick LIBOURNE AS FRA
99 BLANC Paul LYON EPEE M FRA
99 DENNEULIN William BOBIGNY AC FRA
99 GUILLEMIN Gautier ST MAUR VGA FRA
102 SCHOESER Francois SARREBOURG FRA
103 HARTVICK Colin NORMANDIE EE FRA
103 MONCUIT Oscar BRON AE FRA
105 DELON Corentin TOULOUSE UC FRA
106 AUCOUTURIER Timothee LA ROCHELLE FRA
107 DUCROIZET-BOITAUD Pierre PARIS UC FRA
108 BLANCHE Clement LEVALLOIS FRA
109 AUBRY Thomas VILLERS CE FRA
109 ROUBAILO Niels SV ROBBSCHERMEN NED
111 LEMPEREUR Julien CLICHY ESC FRA
112 MATHIEU Corentin DIEPPE FL FRA
113 BOLDRON Arthur GRENOBLE PAR FRA
114 BELLIERE Arthur ARGELES SE FRA
114 HUBERT Sébastien CORBAS FRA
114 QUEMA Titouan TOULOUSE UC FRA
117 BARLET Max BRON AE FRA
117 PONGY Matteo NIMES SE FRA
119 ROUX LASFARGEAS Simon PARIS EPEE FRA
120 MANNES Antoine ST MAUR VGA FRA
121 GAUVERT Mathieu BRON AE FRA
121 LACANTE Remi AMIENS CEAM FRA
123 POCKELE Joris SINT-MICHIELSGILDE GENT BEL
124 ROCKMANS Baptiste CE BRAINE L'ALLEUD BEL
125 RAIMBAULT Theophile NEVERS CE FRA
126 ASSOULINE Yohann PARIS EPEE FRA
127 DAOUT Robin CE CHARLEMAGNE BEL
127 STERCKX William VAUZELLES EC FRA
129 NEKKACHE Nassim ST HERBLAIN FRA
130 BIMAL Justin MONTELIMAR FRA
131 POST Arnout FENCING ERMELO NED
131 WESSEL FRONTON Thibault TOULOUSE UC FRA
133 LESCAUX Lucas AMIENS CEAM FRA