CN Elite M20 Epée Hommes - Lutetia 2019 J1
28.09.2019
LEAP
Paris

CN Elite M20 Epée Hommes - Lutetia 2019 J1

28.09.2019 - LEAP

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 DUCHESNAY Fabien LIBOURNE AS FRA
2 MESSIEN Alexis DOUAI CE FRA
3 BUFQUIN Alexandre DOUAI CE FRA
4 PIANFETTI Sacha PARIS GRP FRA
4 PONGY Matteo NIMES SE FRA
6 HERMANT JAKUBOWSKI Arthur BRUAY BUISSI FRA
7 ROMANOS Tom GRENOBLE PAR FRA
8 LE TREUT Jeremy ST GRATIEN FRA
9 GIORGI Gauthier NIMES SE FRA
10 COLLIN Theo MACON ESC FRA
11 AMMARDJI Robin ST MALO FRA
12 LE BERRE Gaetan CHALONS CHAM FRA
13 MANGIN Jules PARIS UC FRA
14 MATHIEU Corentin DIEPPE FL FRA
15 GUILLEMIN Pierre GRENOBLE PAR FRA
16 BILLA Gaetan PARIS UC FRA
17 BAYRAM Issa GRENOBLE PAR FRA
17 SRECKI Quentin PARIS GRP FRA
19 DONA-ERIE Markus BAIE MAHA CE FRA
20 WECKERLE Tobias TSV BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN GER
21 BARLET Max BRON AE FRA
22 DENAUX Mael ORNON ESCR FRA
23 BOURGINE Oscar LEVALLOIS FRA
24 MURU Fabio OFC BONN GER
25 LERUS ROULEZ Melvin BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
26 BARTHELEMY Rollon LEVALLOIS FRA
27 LONGEAUX Matthieu RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
28 CAFFIAUX Benjamin NORMANDIE EE FRA
29 MAUNY Antoine RENNES CSG FRA
30 AUNAY Adrien RETHEL FRA
31 MACAREZ Vincent VALENCIENNES FRA
32 TURAKIEWICZ Tristan GDE SYNTHE FRA
33 LOEMAN Leandro SINT-MICHIELSGILDE GENT BEL
34 BONGARD Louis TSV BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN GER
35 GAUTHERON Paco PARIS UC FRA
36 BOLDRON Arthur GRENOBLE PAR FRA
37 LEGUBE Benoit COLMAR SR FRA
38 MATHIEU Marvin LE LAMENTIN FRA
39 JESSEL Adrien LIVRY GARGAN FRA
40 PAYSAN Esteban DOUAI CE FRA
41 HOAREAU BERKANI Raphael BRON AE FRA
42 HARTVICK Colin NORMANDIE EE FRA
43 LUNEAU Aurelien LEVALLOIS FRA
44 DUPOUY Bastien GRENOBLE PAR FRA
45 MOULIN Lucas CHALONS CHAM FRA
46 HABRAN Maxime CE BRAINE L'ALLEUD BEL
47 GENDRON Baptiste EPINAL SE FRA
48 COICAUD Emile ORNON ESCR FRA
48 ROUSSEAU Vallier NORMANDIE EE FRA
50 AUBRY Thomas VILLERS CE FRA
50 FORTIN Paul AMIENS CEAM FRA
50 MONCUIT Oscar BRON AE FRA
53 ROUSSEAU Pierrick LIBOURNE AS FRA
54 RAULO Aurelien ST GRATIEN FRA
54 WINGERTER Morgan PARIS GRP FRA
56 GAWLAS Maxime NEVERS CE FRA
56 GIACOMONI Jean LEVALLOIS FRA
56 LACANTE Remi AMIENS CEAM FRA
59 LARGY Matthieu CORBAS FRA
60 DENNEULIN William BOBIGNY AC FRA
60 DIANE Alban BRON AE FRA
60 NIVOIS Pierre LE CREUSOT FRA
60 ROCKMANS Baptiste CE BRAINE L'ALLEUD BEL
64 HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ Lino RENNES CSG FRA
65 LE GOURIEREC Florentin PETIT BOURG FRA
66 GUILLEMIN Gautier ST MAUR VGA FRA
67 GIOVANSILI Thomas BOULOGNE ACB FRA
68 BELLIERE Arthur ARGELES SE FRA
69 GOUSSET Natan CHALONS CHAM FRA
69 PALLUD Matthieu LEVALLOIS FRA
71 ROUBAILO Niels SV ROBBSCHERMEN NED
72 DAMBO Jean Francois DUCOS MSQ FRA
72 FAGES Anoussone CASTELNAU LL FRA
74 SAHI Soren LEVALLOIS FRA
75 BLANC Paul LYON EPEE M FRA
76 CATIER Fabien VAUZELLES EC FRA
76 POST Arnout FENCING ERMELO NED
78 JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick LEVALLOIS FRA
79 BIMAL Justin MONTELIMAR FRA
80 PALPACUER Axel TOULOUSE UC FRA
81 DAOUT Robin CE CHARLEMAGNE BEL
81 ROSSILLON Timothee LEVALLOIS FRA
83 PEINNEQUIN Landry CORBAS FRA
83 PODIGUE Quentin DOUAI CE FRA
85 CARENE Ange BOBIGNY AC FRA
85 HUBERT Sébastien CORBAS FRA
87 GRANDIDIER Johann COLMAR SR FRA
88 PELLETIER Baptiste GRENOBLE PAR FRA
89 JORDAN Rafael LEVALLOIS FRA
90 PLANTE Thibault POINTE PITRE FRA
91 QUEMA Titouan TOULOUSE UC FRA
91 ROUX LASFARGEAS Simon PARIS EPEE FRA
93 DEVILLE Alexandre VAUZELLES EC FRA
94 ALBOUY Theo BOBIGNY AC FRA
94 PICK Samuel ANGERS NDC FRA
96 LE MOINE Nicolas COLMAR SR FRA
97 GARIME Sacha BOBIGNY AC FRA
98 BOGUET Max-Olivier RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
98 GAUVERT Mathieu BRON AE FRA
98 LEGARCON CARNEVAL Matéo MONTELIMAR FRA
101 ASSOULINE Yohann PARIS EPEE FRA
102 POCKELE Joris SINT-MICHIELSGILDE GENT BEL
103 CALVET Jules PARIS UC FRA
104 COUDERT Philippe PARIS UC FRA
105 DUTERRAGE Hugo MONTEREAU CS FRA
106 JANSSENS William SINT-MICHIELSGILDE GENT BEL
107 JOFFRE Corentin ALES ESCRIME FRA
108 BAYLE Vincent RAMONVILLE FRA
109 SCHOESER Francois SARREBOURG FRA
110 LEMPEREUR Julien CLICHY ESC FRA
111 BLANCHE Clement LEVALLOIS FRA
112 DUCROIZET-BOITAUD Pierre PARIS UC FRA
113 STERCKX William VAUZELLES EC FRA
114 DEAN Müller TSV BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN GER
115 GREGORCIC Matteo BRUAY BUISSI FRA
116 AUCOUTURIER Timothee LA ROCHELLE FRA
117 CAUDRELIER Baptiste AMIENS CEAM FRA
117 WIDMER Justin COLMAR SR FRA
119 DIALLO Jeremy LE HAVRE CE FRA
120 LEMOISSON Maxence NORMANDIE EE FRA
121 WESSEL FRONTON Thibault TOULOUSE UC FRA
122 NEKKACHE Nassim ST HERBLAIN FRA
123 BELLOCQ Gabriel LIBOURNE AS FRA
124 BERCKER Lelio BRUAY BUISSI FRA
125 RAIMBAULT Theophile NEVERS CE FRA
126 RODRIGUEZ Nathan RAMONVILLE FRA
127 CARITEY Dorian COLMAR SR FRA
127 SENOCQ Tom VALENCIENNES FRA
129 LESCAUX Lucas AMIENS CEAM FRA
130 MANNES Antoine ST MAUR VGA FRA
131 DUVAL Romain LEVALLOIS FRA
132 HOU Le Tian LEVALLOIS FRA
133 DELON Corentin TOULOUSE UC FRA
134 LEGRAND Jarod LIVRY GARGAN FRA
135 SCHNEIDER Antoine VALENCIENNES FRA
136 VIN DATICHE Lanh Lovann DOUAI CE FRA
137 TROUVE Theo RENNES CSG FRA
138 VANDENHAUTE Lars SINT-MICHIELSGILDE GENT BEL
139 COUESNON Maxime PARIS UC FRA
139 LIMA Sebastio LEVALLOIS FRA
141 PITEUX Simon BRUAY BUISSI FRA
142 NAULIN Mathias EPINAL SE FRA
143 POIRIEUX Timothee BOULOGNE ACB FRA
143 REIJNAERS Finian SCHERMACADEMIE WEZOWSKI BEL
145 BRASA Tom LIBOURNE AS FRA
146 DAVID Clement RETHEL FRA
147 FAVIER Maxime LEVALLOIS FRA
148 DEMATOS Tom PAYS SALONAI FRA
149 KIEFFER Tom HYERES FRA
150 GILONE Matteo TOULOUSE UC FRA
151 CASTEL Edern LORIENT SE FRA
152 WARREMAN Daan SV ROBBSCHERMEN NED
153 GORZEGNO Titouan GRENOBLE PAR FRA
154 KONG A SIOU Kevin VAUZELLES EC FRA
155 DUJET Louis AMBERIEU FRA
156 CALLEDE Jules TOULOUSE UC FRA
156 SUCHET Quentin HYERES FRA
158 LE JEUNE Alban RENNES CSG FRA
159 COUNSON François CE CHARLEMAGNE BEL
160 BOURGEOIS Meiji CLICHY ESC FRA
161 WILLEMOT Maxence LE CHESNAY FRA
162 SRECKI Maxime LEVALLOIS FRA
163 DORIGO Auxence MONTELIMAR FRA
163 PALLUEL Gabriel LYON EPEE M FRA
165 TOLEDANO Nathan TOULON VAR FRA
166 BERARD BOISSET Jeremy BRON AE FRA
167 QUINTIN Guillaume TROYES TG FRA
168 CHALAL Chaady CAYENNE CE FRA
168 DEMAIMAY Adrien RENNES CSG FRA
168 LEGRAND Aymeric ANTONY FRA
171 CARDIN Antoine ST MAUR VGA FRA
172 GARESSUS Baptiste AIX UCE FRA
172 ROMI Sacha BOULOGNE ACB FRA
174 DALLEMAGNE Louis CE CHARLEMAGNE BEL
175 ORIO PRESSE Gurvann RENNES CSG FRA
176 JEANDEL Olivier LUNEVILLE CE FRA
177 LIETAR Vincent CASTELNAU LL FRA
178 PETIZON Francois PARIS GRP FRA
179 VAN DER VAEREN Andy MAISON DE L'ESCRIME BEL
180 VAN QUATHEM Mathias SCHERMACADEMIE WEZOWSKI BEL
181 LISETTE Djaynae DAX SE FRA
182 BAFFOU Corentin COLMAR SR FRA
183 FOURNIER Paul ANTONY FRA
184 LAURENT Maxime CORBAS FRA
185 CHERIF Meziane PARIS GRP FRA
186 RIVIERE Maxime VAUZELLES EC FRA
187 FELTZ Maxim E3F THIONVIL FRA
188 DE SOUSA Maxime ST MAUR VGA FRA
189 GUIMARAES Paul MONTEREAU CS FRA
190 RAGU Elias LE HAVRE CE FRA
191 ROUSSET Mathieu GRENOBLE PAR FRA
192 VASSAS Pablo NEVERS CE FRA
193 BARBUSSE Loic NIMES SE FRA
194 GAUDICHAU Paul CHALONS CHAM FRA
195 MENDES Esteban HERBLAY AS FRA
196 LE GAL Mikaël HERBLAY AS FRA
197 FOURNIER Antonin PARIS UC FRA
197 GROLLEMUND Galaad COLMAR SR FRA
199 PAUVAREL Nils MONTELIMAR FRA
200 MUNOZ Adrien DIEPPE FL FRA
201 DECONINCK Elias SINT-MICHIELSGILDE GENT BEL
202 ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien GRENOBLE PAR FRA
203 LE TREUT Alexandre ST GRATIEN FRA
203 RAGGI Maxime LIVRY GARGAN FRA
205 VERLEY Raoul TROYES TG FRA
206 CAUDERLIER Victor NORMANDIE EE FRA
206 WAZNI Rayane ORLEANS CE FRA
208 HARIGNORDOQUY Mathis BOULOGNE ACB FRA
208 RAVOLET Quentin VAUZELLES EC FRA
210 CORVERS Mathis CE CHARLEMAGNE BEL
210 HANSENNE Arian GDE SYNTHE FRA
210 HENNEBIQUE Mathis BRUAY BUISSI FRA
210 LUCAS Arthur LIBOURNE AS FRA
214 POUPART Thomas AIX UCE FRA
215 CAILLAT Marin ORNON ESCR FRA
215 NIVAL Pierre VALENCIENNES FRA
217 GAKOU Alou GUICHAINVILL FRA
218 SEVOT Maxime ORLEANS CE FRA
219 GRANGE Damien CLICHY ESC FRA
220 ROUSSEAU Olivier MASSY CE FRA
221 GOFFIN Ange CAYENNE CE FRA
222 FERNANDEZ Mateo HERBLAY AS FRA
223 GUENNO Mael BRY MARNE FRA
224 LHEMERY Nathan NORMANDIE EE FRA
225 VOLLET Antoine DIEPPE FL FRA
226 LAMIOT Eliott BRUAY BUISSI FRA
227 LAYRAC Paul NORMANDIE EE FRA
228 NEGGAZ Naim ALES ESCRIME FRA
229 TREVIN Adam CORBAS FRA
230 VALLUCHE Maxime DIJON ASPTT FRA
231 DAMBRUNE Raphael PARIS UC FRA
232 LAUREOTE David CORBAS FRA
233 LEMKI RODERER Sullyvan CREIL CE FRA
234 WATERLOOS Nelson ORNON ESCR FRA
235 TROUSSARD Pierre ST MALO FRA
236 BIERLING Axel COLMAR SR FRA
236 D'ALMEIDA Daryl BOBIGNY AC FRA
238 BATAILLON Mathieu CASTELNAU LL FRA
238 VERRIER Clovis VAUZELLES EC FRA
240 CANDELON Theo ORNON ESCR FRA
241 BLAISE Thibault RETHEL FRA
242 REYNAERT Joppe SINT-MICHIELSGILDE GENT BEL
243 BRUNET Maxence CORBAS FRA
244 LENORMAND Flavien SOTTEVILLE FRA
244 LESUR Bastien BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
246 BALLET Leo PARIS CSPSE FRA
247 HUBERT ANDREANI Antoine ST GRATIEN FRA
248 NAGLIERI Hugo CHALON SAONE FRA
249 RICHARD Maxime BRY MARNE FRA
250 POTIN Jules BOBIGNY AC FRA
251 SELLERIAN Alexandre ORNON ESCR FRA
252 APERS Matthew E3F THIONVIL FRA
252 BULLAND Maxence MACON ESC FRA
252 GOUAILLE Arthur CHALONS CHAM FRA
252 LECERF Angelo MONTEREAU CS FRA
252 TRANCHAND Théo MACON ESC FRA
257 BERTIN Simon QUETIGNY AS FRA
258 AMIRI Badil GAGNY CT FRA
259 PETIT Blaise CHALONS CHAM FRA
260 BOULIN Marc DIJON ASPTT FRA
261 REYNAUD Jules LEVALLOIS FRA
262 MAURIN Kylian PAYS SALONAI FRA
263 VAN LAECKE Lucas SINT-MICHIELSGILDE GENT BEL
264 ROZIN Matheo MACON ESC FRA
265 DE SMET Quentin CHANTILLY CE FRA
266 PLOMTEUX Antoine RCSC CEE CHARLEROIS BEL
267 MOLINE Clément LEVALLOIS FRA
268 DUMOND Leo PAYS AIX FRA
268 MARTEL Baptiste DRAGUIGNAN C FRA
268 STEIMER Alexandre VALENCIENNES FRA
271 COLIN Sébastien LORIENT SE FRA
272 VOISIN Lucas ORLEANS CE FRA
273 VICOGNE Titouan AMIENS CEAM FRA
274 MORGES Tristan LEVALLOIS FRA
275 CHARBONNIER Paul FORT DE F AE FRA
276 LAVIGNE Lou MONTELIMAR FRA
277 SCHNEIDER Theo COLMAR SR FRA
277 SION Ian ORNON ESCR FRA
279 DESPRES Niels NORMANDIE EE FRA
280 FOUILLEUL Elio ST MALO FRA
281 PULIDO Mathis BRON AE FRA
282 KEPPEL Alec SHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH NED
283 ANTICH Victor BONDY AS FRA
283 DE CALUWE Larens MAISON DE L'ESCRIME BEL
285 BASSI Martin NEVERS CE FRA
286 TRAVERSINO Eoghan RENNES CSG FRA
287 LECHEVALIER BOISSEL Junès NORMANDIE EE FRA
288 TOURNIER Loris LUNEVILLE CE FRA
288 UDO Timothy PARIS UC FRA
290 LACOMBE Antoine EDP 24 FRA
291 NAKAHARA Kaisei Patrice LEVALLOIS FRA
292 VERLEENE Leo GDE SYNTHE FRA
293 BRUDER Nestor CHAMBERY CE FRA
293 GROSDEMANGE Charlie BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
295 DAUPHIN Swann NORMANDIE EE FRA
295 PAUTREL Anthony BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
295 REMMEN Maurits SV ROBBSCHERMEN NED
298 POTIE Niels PARIS EP15 FRA
298 RIANDET Edouard QUETIGNY AS FRA
300 VILLERET Pierre Louis NORMANDIE EE FRA
301 JULLION Pierre GDE SYNTHE FRA
302 VERTUEUX Hugo BOBIGNY AC FRA
303 DERAMOND Alexandre ANTONY FRA
304 LEFEVRE Loik BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
305 ALLEAUME Mael DIEPPE FL FRA
306 VILLETTE Marin TROYES TG FRA
307 MOHAMMEDI Imrane ANGERS SCO FRA
307 REY COQUAIS Constantin TASSIN DL FRA
309 JEAN Thomas VAUZELLES EC FRA
310 PAULETTO Nils BOURG ANDEOL FRA
310 VAN QUATHEM Simon SCHERMACADEMIE WEZOWSKI BEL
312 JEAN Jules VAUZELLES EC FRA
313 LIBEAU Florent ANGERS SCO FRA
314 ZROUR MORETTE Guillaume ST DOULCHARD FRA
315 ENGELKING Nathan VALENCIENNES FRA
316 GARCIA TORRECILLAS Robin LE HAVRE CE FRA