Tournoi de Caluire
10.03.2018
A.S. Caluire Escrime

Tournoi de Caluire

10.03.2018 - A.S. Caluire Escrime

Place n°1


Tableau 32 : 1/2

Baptiste PELLETIER GRENOBLE PAR
V15
Mathias DUMONT CORBAS
D14
Arbitre :
Landry PEINNEQUIN CORBAS
D10
Baptiste PELLETIER GRENOBLE PAR
V15
Arbitre :
Landry PEINNEQUIN CORBAS
V15
Hadrien HERLEM BESANCON RCE
D8
Arbitre : Karine KNUDSEN LAURIOT CALUIRE 
FRA 1 Landry PEINNEQUIN CORBAS
V15
FRA 32 Brice MIANO ALPES 73
D11
Arbitre : Karine KNUDSEN LAURIOT CALUIRE 
FRA 17 Maxime CHENEVOY BESANCON RCE
D8
FRA 16 Hadrien HERLEM BESANCON RCE
V15
Arbitre : Karine KNUDSEN LAURIOT CALUIRE 
Baptiste PELLETIER GRENOBLE PAR
V15
Alban DIANE BRON
D13
Arbitre : Karine KNUDSEN LAURIOT CALUIRE 
FRA 9 Baptiste PELLETIER GRENOBLE PAR
V15
FRA 24 Evan LANGLOYS OUEST LYONN
D1
Arbitre : Karine KNUDSEN LAURIOT CALUIRE 
FRA 25 Aymeri ROCHETTE BESANCON RCE
D5
FRA 8 Alban DIANE BRON
V15
Arbitre : Karine KNUDSEN LAURIOT CALUIRE 
Mathias DUMONT CORBAS
V15
Anton WOJCIK VICHY SE
D9
Arbitre :
Mathias DUMONT CORBAS
V15
Paul CHAZEL OUEST LYONN
D11
Arbitre : Alexis BOURGEOIS CALUIRE 
FRA 5 Mathias DUMONT CORBAS
V15
FRA 28 Antoine VIGNAT LYON EPEE M
D4
Arbitre : Alexis BOURGEOIS CALUIRE 
FRA 21 Paul CHAZEL OUEST LYONN
V15
FRA 12 Daniil GOLCHENKO GLEIZE
D14
Arbitre : Alexis BOURGEOIS CALUIRE 
Anton WOJCIK VICHY SE
V15
Titouan GORZEGNO GRENOBLE PAR
D13
Arbitre : Alexis BOURGEOIS CALUIRE 
FRA 13 Anton WOJCIK VICHY SE
V15
FRA 20 Samuel BONNET BESANCON RCE
D12
Arbitre : Alexis BOURGEOIS CALUIRE 
FRA 29 Titouan GORZEGNO GRENOBLE PAR
V15
FRA 4 Paul BLANC TASSIN DL
D8
Arbitre :

Tableau 32 : 2/2

Constantin REY COQUAIS TASSIN DL
V15
Jeremy BERARD BOISSET BRON
D13
Arbitre :
Constantin REY COQUAIS TASSIN DL
V15
Nathan ROGNON GRENOBLE PAR
D12
Arbitre :
Constantin REY COQUAIS TASSIN DL
V15
Mathis PULIDO VIENNE
D14
Arbitre : Louis DUJET AMBERIEU 
FRA 3 Constantin REY COQUAIS TASSIN DL
V15
FRA 30 Titouan BROCHARD ROMANS BDP
D10
Arbitre : Louis DUJET AMBERIEU 
FRA 19 Mathis PULIDO VIENNE
V15
FRA 14 Tristan DUJARDIN GLEIZE
D10
Arbitre : Louis DUJET AMBERIEU 
Mathieu ROUSSET GRENOBLE PAR
D14
Nathan ROGNON GRENOBLE PAR
V15
Arbitre : Louis DUJET AMBERIEU 
FRA 11 Mathieu ROUSSET GRENOBLE PAR
V15
FRA 22 Hugo CLEMENCON ROMANS BDP
D12
Arbitre : Louis DUJET AMBERIEU 
FRA 27 Hugo GIRARD GLEIZE
D3
FRA 6 Nathan ROGNON GRENOBLE PAR
V15
Arbitre :
Samuel CHEYNET GLEIZE
D7
Jeremy BERARD BOISSET BRON
V15
Arbitre :
Marin BROCHARD ROMANS BDP
D12
Samuel CHEYNET GLEIZE
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 7 Marin BROCHARD ROMANS BDP
V15
FRA 26 Soan TRINH DUC BRON
D14
Arbitre : Nathalie MARION  
FRA 23 Rayan RENAULD CALUIRE
D11
FRA 10 Samuel CHEYNET GLEIZE
V15
Arbitre : Nathalie MARION  
Max BARLET ST ETIENNE
D10
Jeremy BERARD BOISSET BRON
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 15 Max BARLET ST ETIENNE
V15
FRA 18 Raphael GENT VILLEURBANNE
D7
Arbitre : Nathalie MARION  
FRA 31 Malo HUCHARD CALUIRE
D11
FRA 2 Jeremy BERARD BOISSET BRON
V15
Arbitre :

Tableau 8

Baptiste PELLETIER GRENOBLE PAR
V15
Constantin REY COQUAIS TASSIN DL
D12
Arbitre :
Baptiste PELLETIER GRENOBLE PAR
V15
Mathias DUMONT CORBAS
D14
Arbitre :
FRA 1 Landry PEINNEQUIN CORBAS
D10
FRA 9 Baptiste PELLETIER GRENOBLE PAR
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 5 Mathias DUMONT CORBAS
V15
FRA 13 Anton WOJCIK VICHY SE
D9
Arbitre :
Constantin REY COQUAIS TASSIN DL
V15
Jeremy BERARD BOISSET BRON
D13
Arbitre :
FRA 3 Constantin REY COQUAIS TASSIN DL
V15
FRA 6 Nathan ROGNON GRENOBLE PAR
D12
Arbitre :
FRA 10 Samuel CHEYNET GLEIZE
D7
FRA 2 Jeremy BERARD BOISSET BRON
V15
Arbitre :