M17 Hommes
12.10.2019
AEB
Bron

M17 Hommes

12.10.2019 - AEB

Place n°1


Tableau 32 : 1/2

Mathieu GAUVERT BRON AE
V15
Mathis PULIDO BRON AE
D6
Arbitre :
Mathieu GAUVERT BRON AE
V15
Liam BLANCHEMAIN MAURIENNE ES
D8
Arbitre :
Mathieu GAUVERT BRON AE
V15
Hugo ALLARD MEXIMIEUX
D3
Arbitre :
FRA 1 Mathieu GAUVERT BRON AE
Exempt
Arbitre :
FRA 17 Melchiade SUIFFET MAURIENNE ES
D8
FRA 16 Hugo ALLARD MEXIMIEUX
V15
Arbitre :
Liam BLANCHEMAIN MAURIENNE ES
V15
Nathaniel PLEYNET GLEIZE
D14
Arbitre :
FRA 9 Liam BLANCHEMAIN MAURIENNE ES
Exempt
Arbitre :
FRA 8 Nathaniel PLEYNET GLEIZE
Exempt
Arbitre :
Evgueny SEON LYON EPEE M
D7
Mathis PULIDO BRON AE
V8
Arbitre :
Evgueny SEON LYON EPEE M
V15
Timothe CLIMENT MAURIENNE ES
D4
Arbitre :
FRA 5 Evgueny SEON LYON EPEE M
Exempt
Arbitre :
FRA 12 Timothe CLIMENT MAURIENNE ES
Exempt
Arbitre :
Antoine KOIRAN PORTIER LYON EPEE M
D8
Mathis PULIDO BRON AE
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 13 Antoine KOIRAN PORTIER LYON EPEE M
Exempt
Arbitre :
FRA 4 Mathis PULIDO BRON AE
Exempt
Arbitre :

Tableau 32 : 2/2

Mathieu LE LOUEDEC LYON EPEE M
D14
Paul CHAZEL OUEST LYONN
V15
Arbitre :
Mathieu LE LOUEDEC LYON EPEE M
V15
Flavien GEOFFRAY GLEIZE
D10
Arbitre :
Gregoire DESPARAIN BRON AE
D9
Mathieu LE LOUEDEC LYON EPEE M
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 3 Gregoire DESPARAIN BRON AE
Exempt
Arbitre :
FRA 19 Mathieu LE LOUEDEC LYON EPEE M
V15
FRA 14 Martin RULLIERE ST ETIENNE
D11
Arbitre :
Flavien GEOFFRAY GLEIZE
V15
Benjamin LIEUTIER BRON AE
D14
Arbitre :
FRA 11 Flavien GEOFFRAY GLEIZE
Exempt
Arbitre :
FRA 6 Benjamin LIEUTIER BRON AE
Exempt
Arbitre :
Paul CHAZEL OUEST LYONN
V15
Oscar MONCUIT BRON AE
D13
Arbitre :
Tristan DUJARDIN GLEIZE
D13
Paul CHAZEL OUEST LYONN
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 7 Tristan DUJARDIN GLEIZE
Exempt
Arbitre :
FRA 10 Paul CHAZEL OUEST LYONN
Exempt
Arbitre :
Gaspard DE CORBIAC GLEIZE
D8
Oscar MONCUIT BRON AE
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 15 Gaspard DE CORBIAC GLEIZE
V13
FRA 18 Guillaume GUIBOURET ST ETIENNE
D12
Arbitre :
FRA 2 Oscar MONCUIT BRON AE
Exempt
Arbitre :

Tableau 8

Mathieu GAUVERT BRON AE
V15
Paul CHAZEL OUEST LYONN
D10
Arbitre :
Mathieu GAUVERT BRON AE
V15
Mathis PULIDO BRON AE
D6
Arbitre :
FRA 1 Mathieu GAUVERT BRON AE
V15
FRA 9 Liam BLANCHEMAIN MAURIENNE ES
D8
Arbitre :
FRA 5 Evgueny SEON LYON EPEE M
D7
FRA 4 Mathis PULIDO BRON AE
V8
Arbitre :
Mathieu LE LOUEDEC LYON EPEE M
D14
Paul CHAZEL OUEST LYONN
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 19 Mathieu LE LOUEDEC LYON EPEE M
V15
FRA 11 Flavien GEOFFRAY GLEIZE
D10
Arbitre :
FRA 10 Paul CHAZEL OUEST LYONN
V15
FRA 2 Oscar MONCUIT BRON AE
D13
Arbitre :