11.05.2019

11.05.2019 -

Tableau direct


Tableau 128 - 1/8

Lelio BERCKER BRUAY BUISSI
V15
Maxence LEMOISSON NORMANDIE EE
D9
Arbitre :
Lelio BERCKER BRUAY BUISSI
V15
Theophile RAIMBAULT NEVERS CE
D14
Arbitre :
Jarod LEGRAND LIVRY GARGAN
D8
Lelio BERCKER BRUAY BUISSI
V10
Arbitre : C. RANDOL RAMONVILLE
13:00 Piste : 17
FRA 1 Jarod LEGRAND LIVRY GARGAN
D8
Exempt
FRA 65 Teiki REEB-MARA ST DENIS BUS
D10
FRA 64 Lelio BERCKER BRUAY BUISSI
V13
Arbitre : Ella KIAVUE CE AULNAY
10:30 Piste : 8
Edern CASTEL LORIENT SE
D14
Theophile RAIMBAULT NEVERS CE
V15
Arbitre : C. RANDOL RAMONVILLE
13:15 Piste : 17
FRA 33 Edern CASTEL LORIENT SE
V15
FRA 96 Andrey SOLNYSHKOV CLERMONT FER
D9
Arbitre : Ella KIAVUE CE AULNAY
10:45 Piste : 8
FRA 97 Alban LE JEUNE LORIENT SE
D7
FRA 32 Theophile RAIMBAULT NEVERS CE
V15
Arbitre : Ella KIAVUE CE AULNAY
11:00 Piste : 8
Gabin DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ ALBI CE
D8
Maxence LEMOISSON NORMANDIE EE
V15
Arbitre :
Romain DUVAL PARON SENS
D8
Gabin DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ ALBI CE
V15
Arbitre : C. RANDOL RAMONVILLE
13:30 Piste : 17
FRA 17 Romain DUVAL PARON SENS
V15
FRA 112 Aymeric LEGRAND MASSY CE
D10
Arbitre : Ella KIAVUE CE AULNAY
11:15 Piste : 8
FRA 81 Simon LE MOAL ST HERBLAIN
D13
FRA 48 Gabin DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ ALBI CE
V15
Arbitre : Ella KIAVUE CE AULNAY
11:30 Piste : 8
Maxence LEMOISSON NORMANDIE EE
V15
Maxime COUESNON PARIS UC
D12
Arbitre : C. RANDOL RAMONVILLE
13:45 Piste : 17
FRA 49 Maxence LEMOISSON NORMANDIE EE
V15
FRA 80 Thomas AUBRY VILLERS CE
D6
Arbitre : Frederic CARADANT BOULOGNE ACB
10:30 Piste : 9
FRA 113 Tristan MOLL TARGON CE
D6
FRA 15 Maxime COUESNON PARIS UC
V15
Arbitre : Frederic CARADANT BOULOGNE ACB
10:45 Piste : 9

Tableau 128 - 2/8

Mathis HENNEBIQUE BRUAY BUISSI
V15
Jeremy BERARD BOISSET BRON AE
D14
Arbitre :
Mathis HENNEBIQUE BRUAY BUISSI
V15
Francois SCHOESER SARREBOURG
D14
Arbitre :
Mathis HENNEBIQUE BRUAY BUISSI
V15
Lou LAVIGNE MONTELIMAR
D5
Arbitre : Lionel CHARLOT SAINTES
13:00 Piste : 18
FRA 9 Mathis HENNEBIQUE BRUAY BUISSI
V15
Exempt
FRA 73 Clement BLANCHE LEVALLOIS
D13
FRA 56 Lou LAVIGNE MONTELIMAR
V15
Arbitre : Frederic CARADANT BOULOGNE ACB
11:00 Piste : 9
Louis CHABBERT CASTRES
D13
Francois SCHOESER SARREBOURG
V15
Arbitre : Lionel CHARLOT SAINTES
13:15 Piste : 18
FRA 41 Louis CHABBERT CASTRES
V15
FRA 88 Mathieu DECHERF LA ROCHELLE
D12
Arbitre : Frederic CARADANT BOULOGNE ACB
11:15 Piste : 9
FRA 105 Timothy UDO PARIS UC
D9
FRA 24 Francois SCHOESER SARREBOURG
V15
Arbitre : Frederic CARADANT BOULOGNE ACB
11:30 Piste : 9
Eliott LAMIOT BRUAY BUISSI
D11
Jeremy BERARD BOISSET BRON AE
V15
Arbitre :
Eoghan TRAVERSINO BREST RAPIER
D11
Eliott LAMIOT BRUAY BUISSI
V15
Arbitre : Lionel CHARLOT SAINTES
13:30 Piste : 18
FRA 25 Eoghan TRAVERSINO BREST RAPIER
V15
FRA 104 Maxence JANVION CAYENNE CE
D14
Arbitre : Sylvain PUTEAUX LES LAMES DE FONTENAY
10:30 Piste : 10
FRA 89 Maxime LAURENT CORBAS
D9
FRA 40 Eliott LAMIOT BRUAY BUISSI
V15
Arbitre : Sylvain PUTEAUX LES LAMES DE FONTENAY
10:45 Piste : 10
Rafael JORDAN LEVALLOIS
D14
Jeremy BERARD BOISSET BRON AE
V15
Arbitre : Lionel CHARLOT SAINTES
13:45 Piste : 18
FRA 57 Axel BIERLING COLMAR SR
D12
FRA 71 Rafael JORDAN LEVALLOIS
V15
Arbitre : Sylvain PUTEAUX LES LAMES DE FONTENAY
11:00 Piste : 10
Exempt
FRA 8 Jeremy BERARD BOISSET BRON AE
V15

Tableau 128 - 3/8

Victor CAUDERLIER NORMANDIE EE
D14
Junès LECHEVALIER BOISSEL CAEN EC
V15
Arbitre :
Victor CAUDERLIER NORMANDIE EE
V15
Mathieu ROUSSET GRENOBLE PAR
D13
Arbitre :
Victor CAUDERLIER NORMANDIE EE
V15
Adrien AUNAY RETHEL
D14
Arbitre : Matthieu DIACOMICOLI LYON EPEE M
13:00 Piste : 19
FRA 5 Victor CAUDERLIER NORMANDIE EE
V15
Exempt
FRA 69 Adrien AUNAY RETHEL
V15
FRA 59 Nils PAUVAREL MONTELIMAR
D6
Arbitre : Sylvain PUTEAUX LES LAMES DE FONTENAY
11:15 Piste : 10
Mathieu ROUSSET GRENOBLE PAR
V15
Adrien DUBOIS BRUAY BUISSI
D11
Arbitre : Matthieu DIACOMICOLI LYON EPEE M
13:15 Piste : 19
FRA 35 Mathieu ROUSSET GRENOBLE PAR
V15
FRA 92 Clement JEANNIN AMIENS CEAM
D13
Arbitre : Yves RIBOREAU ALES ESCRIME
10:30 Piste : 11
FRA 101 Justin BIMAL MONTELIMAR
D8
FRA 27 Adrien DUBOIS BRUAY BUISSI
V15
Arbitre : Yves RIBOREAU ALES ESCRIME
10:45 Piste : 11
Meziane CHERIF ANTONY
D10
Junès LECHEVALIER BOISSEL CAEN EC
V15
Arbitre :
Meziane CHERIF ANTONY
V15
Arthur BELLIERE ARGELES SE
D13
Arbitre : Matthieu DIACOMICOLI LYON EPEE M
13:30 Piste : 19
FRA 21 Meziane CHERIF ANTONY
V15
FRA 108 Lucas GAUTHARD ANGLET SE
D7
Arbitre : Yves RIBOREAU ALES ESCRIME
11:00 Piste : 11
FRA 85 Arthur BELLIERE ARGELES SE
V15
FRA 44 Clement DEBEUGNY ARRAS CE
D8
Arbitre : Yves RIBOREAU ALES ESCRIME
11:15 Piste : 11
Hugo DUTERRAGE ST MAUR VGA
D10
Junès LECHEVALIER BOISSEL CAEN EC
V15
Arbitre : Matthieu DIACOMICOLI LYON EPEE M
13:45 Piste : 19
FRA 53 Hugo DUTERRAGE ST MAUR VGA
V15
FRA 76 Thomas POUPART AIX UCE
D13
Arbitre : Serge MONIN VIVIERS POINTE EN LIGNE
10:30 Piste : 12
FRA 117 Othmane ZIYANI DREUX CE
D7
FRA 12 Junès LECHEVALIER BOISSEL CAEN EC
V15
Arbitre : Serge MONIN VIVIERS POINTE EN LIGNE
10:45 Piste : 12

Tableau 128 - 4/8

Mathieu GAUVERT BRON AE
V15
Maxime SEVOT ORLEANS CE
D9
Arbitre :
Mathieu GAUVERT BRON AE
V15
Jeremy DIALLO LE HAVRE CE
D10
Arbitre :
Mathieu GAUVERT BRON AE
V15
Mikaël LE GAL HERBLAY AS
D11
Arbitre : Natanael RIVIERE NEVERS CE
13:00 Piste : 20
FRA 13 Mathieu GAUVERT BRON AE
V15
FRA 115 Mathieu BECHET CHARTRES CEA
D5
Arbitre : Serge MONIN VIVIERS POINTE EN LIGNE
11:00 Piste : 12
FRA 77 Mikaël LE GAL HERBLAY AS
V15
FRA 52 Ian SION ORNON ESCR
D11
Arbitre : Serge MONIN VIVIERS POINTE EN LIGNE
11:15 Piste : 12
Jeremy DIALLO LE HAVRE CE
V14
Daryl D'ALMEIDA ROSNY S BOIS
D12
Arbitre : Natanael RIVIERE NEVERS CE
13:15 Piste : 20
FRA 44 Mathys DE GRUIL BRUAY BUISSI
D11
FRA 84 Jeremy DIALLO LE HAVRE CE
V15
Arbitre : Melissa JARRAR CORBAS
10:30 Piste : 13
FRA 108 Daryl D'ALMEIDA ROSNY S BOIS
V15
FRA 20 Corentin JOFFRE ALES ESCRIME
D9
Arbitre : Melissa JARRAR CORBAS
10:45 Piste : 13
Maxime SEVOT ORLEANS CE
V15
Ianis GORNELLI FORT DE F DU
D13
Arbitre :
Maxime SEVOT ORLEANS CE
V15
Adrien JESSEL LIVRY GARGAN
D10
Arbitre : Natanael RIVIERE NEVERS CE
13:30 Piste : 20
FRA 29 Maxime SEVOT ORLEANS CE
V15
FRA 99 Titouan GORZEGNO GRENOBLE PAR
D14
Arbitre : Melissa JARRAR CORBAS
11:00 Piste : 13
FRA 92 Adrien BONHOMME GRASSE CE
D4
FRA 35 Adrien JESSEL LIVRY GARGAN
V15
Arbitre : Melissa JARRAR CORBAS
11:15 Piste : 13
Julien LEMPEREUR CLICHY ESC
D11
Ianis GORNELLI FORT DE F DU
V15
Arbitre : Natanael RIVIERE NEVERS CE
13:45 Piste : 20
FRA 61 Julien LEMPEREUR CLICHY ESC
V15
FRA 68 Esteban MENDES HERBLAY AS
D11
Arbitre : Viviane BARCLAY LA GARDE AJS
10:30 Piste : 14
Exempt
FRA 4 Ianis GORNELLI FORT DE F DU
V15

Tableau 128 - 5/8

Tom ROMANOS DIEPPE FL
D13
Rayane WAZNI ORLEANS CE
V15
Arbitre :
Tom ROMANOS DIEPPE FL
V15
Nassim NEKKACHE ST HERBLAIN
D9
Arbitre :
Tom ROMANOS DIEPPE FL
V15
Max BARLET ST ETIENNE
D10
Arbitre : Gilles MARTINAGE GUEBWILLER
13:00 Piste : 21
FRA 3 Tom ROMANOS DIEPPE FL
V15
Exempt
FRA 67 Max BARLET ST ETIENNE
V4
FRA 62 Adrien DEMAIMAY RENNES CSG
D3
Arbitre : Viviane BARCLAY LA GARDE AJS
10:45 Piste : 14
Mathias NAULIN EPINAL SE
D14
Nassim NEKKACHE ST HERBLAIN
V15
Arbitre : Gilles MARTINAGE GUEBWILLER
13:15 Piste : 21
FRA 35 Mathias NAULIN EPINAL SE
V15
FRA 94 Timothee POSSELT AURAY ESCRIM
D8
Arbitre : Viviane BARCLAY LA GARDE AJS
11:00 Piste : 14
FRA 99 Nassim NEKKACHE ST HERBLAIN
V15
FRA 29 Maxime BELLIN ANGERS SCO
D9
Arbitre : Viviane BARCLAY LA GARDE AJS
11:15 Piste : 14
Theo SCHNEIDER COLMAR SR
D11
Rayane WAZNI ORLEANS CE
V14
Arbitre :
Theo SCHNEIDER COLMAR SR
V15
Maxence WILLEMOT LE CHESNAY
D13
Arbitre : Gilles MARTINAGE GUEBWILLER
13:30 Piste : 21
FRA 18 Alexandre DERAMOND ANTONY
D12
FRA 110 Theo SCHNEIDER COLMAR SR
V14
Arbitre : Gilles MARTINAGE GUEBWILLER
10:30 Piste : 15
FRA 83 Maxence WILLEMOT LE CHESNAY
V15
FRA 44 Jules CALLEDE TOULOUSE UC
D12
Arbitre : Gilles MARTINAGE GUEBWILLER
10:45 Piste : 15
Rayane WAZNI ORLEANS CE
V15
Tom BRASA LIBOURNE AS
D14
Arbitre : Gilles MARTINAGE GUEBWILLER
13:45 Piste : 21
FRA 51 Rayane WAZNI ORLEANS CE
V15
FRA 78 Yann LEMETAYER ST MALO
D8
Arbitre : Gilles MARTINAGE GUEBWILLER
11:00 Piste : 15
FRA 115 Hugo MAZERAT DREUX CE
D12
FRA 14 Tom BRASA LIBOURNE AS
V15
Arbitre : Gilles MARTINAGE GUEBWILLER
11:15 Piste : 15

Tableau 128 - 6/8

Paul GUIMARAES MONTEREAU CS
V15
Jean GIACOMONI LEVALLOIS
D13
Arbitre :
Paul GUIMARAES MONTEREAU CS
V15
Gauthier GIORGI NIMES SE
D10
Arbitre :
Paul GUIMARAES MONTEREAU CS
V15
David LAUREOTE ARLES CE
D11
Arbitre : Laurent DUCLOS SAINT GRATIEN
13:00 Piste : 22
FRA 11 Paul GUIMARAES MONTEREAU CS
V15
FRA 118 Hugo ALLAIRE NEUVILLE 72
D6
Arbitre : Bruno BUISSON RAMONVILLE
10:30 Piste : 16
FRA 75 Mateo FERNANDEZ HERBLAY AS
D2
FRA 53 David LAUREOTE ARLES CE
V15
Arbitre : Bruno BUISSON RAMONVILLE
10:45 Piste : 16
Mathis BERTONI ST PAUL 3CHX
D12
Gauthier GIORGI NIMES SE
V15
Arbitre : Laurent DUCLOS SAINT GRATIEN
13:15 Piste : 22
FRA 43 Ange GOFFIN CAYENNE CE
D9
FRA 86 Mathis BERTONI ST PAUL 3CHX
V15
Arbitre : Bruno BUISSON RAMONVILLE
11:00 Piste : 16
FRA 107 Julien GOMBERT VILLENEUVE L
D8
FRA 22 Gauthier GIORGI NIMES SE
V15
Arbitre : Bruno BUISSON RAMONVILLE
11:15 Piste : 16
Simon ROUX LASFARGEAS PARIS EPEE
D9
Jean GIACOMONI LEVALLOIS
V15
Arbitre :
Tom DEMATOS ARLES CE
D12
Simon ROUX LASFARGEAS PARIS EPEE
V15
Arbitre : Laurent DUCLOS SAINT GRATIEN
13:30 Piste : 22
FRA 27 Tom DEMATOS ARLES CE
V15
FRA 102 Baptiste MARTEL DRAGUIGNAN C
D9
Arbitre : Jonathan HAUTERVILLE CHALONS CHAM
10:30 Piste : 17
FRA 89 Nathan BANNWARTH LA GARDE AJS
D6
FRA 38 Simon ROUX LASFARGEAS PARIS EPEE
V15
Arbitre : Jonathan HAUTERVILLE CHALONS CHAM
10:45 Piste : 17
Sacha ROMI BOULOGNE ACB
D10
Jean GIACOMONI LEVALLOIS
V15
Arbitre : Laurent DUCLOS SAINT GRATIEN
13:45 Piste : 22
FRA 59 Sacha ROMI BOULOGNE ACB
V15
FRA 70 Maxime RAGGI GAGNY CT
D12
Arbitre : Jonathan HAUTERVILLE CHALONS CHAM
11:00 Piste : 17
Exempt
FRA 6 Jean GIACOMONI LEVALLOIS
V15

Tableau 128 - 7/8

Jules CALVET PARIS UC
V15
Constantin REY COQUAIS TASSIN DL
D6
Arbitre :
Lucas MOULIN CHALONS CHAM
D4
Jules CALVET PARIS UC
V15
Arbitre :
Lucas MOULIN CHALONS CHAM
V15
Raphael DERRIEN NORMANDIE EE
D9
Arbitre : Sylvain PUTEAUX LES LAMES DE FONTENAY
13:00 Piste : 23
FRA 7 Lucas MOULIN CHALONS CHAM
V15
Exempt
FRA 71 Alexandre SELLERIAN TOULOUSE UC
D10
FRA 58 Raphael DERRIEN NORMANDIE EE
V15
Arbitre : Jonathan HAUTERVILLE CHALONS CHAM
11:15 Piste : 17
Jules CALVET PARIS UC
V15
Kesiah ITEMA ST DENIS BUS
D7
Arbitre : Sylvain PUTEAUX LES LAMES DE FONTENAY
13:15 Piste : 23
FRA 38 Jules CALVET PARIS UC
V15
FRA 89 Tristan MORGES LEVALLOIS
D12
Arbitre : Johny LENERTZ COLMAR SR
10:30 Piste : 18
FRA 103 Matthias MUREIBA BOULOGNE ACB
D14
FRA 26 Kesiah ITEMA ST DENIS BUS
V15
Arbitre : Johny LENERTZ COLMAR SR
10:45 Piste : 18
Etienne RIEU NIMES SE
D8
Constantin REY COQUAIS TASSIN DL
V15
Arbitre :
Etienne RIEU NIMES SE
V15
Lucas FAIVRE DIJON ASPTT
D9
Arbitre : Sylvain PUTEAUX LES LAMES DE FONTENAY
13:30 Piste : 23
FRA 23 Simon BERTIN QUETIGNY AS
D14
FRA 106 Etienne RIEU NIMES SE
V15
Arbitre : Johny LENERTZ COLMAR SR
11:00 Piste : 18
FRA 87 Paul FOURNIER ANTONY
D8
FRA 42 Lucas FAIVRE DIJON ASPTT
V15
Arbitre : Johny LENERTZ COLMAR SR
11:15 Piste : 18
Constantin REY COQUAIS TASSIN DL
V15
Galaad GROLLEMUND COLMAR SR
D12
Arbitre : Sylvain PUTEAUX LES LAMES DE FONTENAY
13:45 Piste : 23
FRA 53 Kylian MAURIN ARLES CE
D10
FRA 74 Constantin REY COQUAIS TASSIN DL
V15
Arbitre : Nathalie DAVID NIMES SE
10:30 Piste : 19
Exempt
FRA 10 Galaad GROLLEMUND COLMAR SR
D12

Tableau 128 - 8/8

Philippe COUDERT PARIS UC
D9
Kaisei Patrice NAKAHARA LEVALLOIS
V10
Arbitre :
Léo BORIES ORNON ESCR
D14
Philippe COUDERT PARIS UC
V15
Arbitre :
Léo BORIES ORNON ESCR
V15
Guillaume QUINTIN TROYES TG
D11
Arbitre : Jessica AUBERT LE SAUX RAMONVILLE
13:00 Piste : 24
FRA 15 Matéo LEGARCON CARNEVAL MONTELIMAR
D14
FRA 114 Léo BORIES ORNON ESCR
V15
Arbitre : Nathalie DAVID NIMES SE
10:45 Piste : 19
FRA 79 Matthieu LANDRIN LES 4 FCNA
D11
FRA 50 Guillaume QUINTIN TROYES TG
V15
Arbitre : Nathalie DAVID NIMES SE
11:00 Piste : 19
Philippe COUDERT PARIS UC
V14
Bastien ARCHAMBEAUD GRENOBLE PAR
D11
Arbitre : Jessica AUBERT LE SAUX RAMONVILLE
13:15 Piste : 24
FRA 47 Philippe COUDERT PARIS UC
V15
FRA 82 Sébastien HUBERT ARLES CE
D12
Arbitre : Nathalie DAVID NIMES SE
11:15 Piste : 19
FRA 111 Florent LIBEAU ANGERS SCO
D3
FRA 18 Bastien ARCHAMBEAUD GRENOBLE PAR
V15
Arbitre : Bernard DEMAY NEVERS CE
10:30 Piste : 20
Kaisei Patrice NAKAHARA LEVALLOIS
V15
Nelson WATERLOOS ORNON ESCR
D7
Arbitre :
Kaisei Patrice NAKAHARA LEVALLOIS
V15
Pablo VASSAS ST DENIS BUS
D7
Arbitre : Jessica AUBERT LE SAUX RAMONVILLE
13:30 Piste : 24
FRA 31 Kaisei Patrice NAKAHARA LEVALLOIS
V15
FRA 98 Titouan VICOGNE AMIENS CEAM
D7
Arbitre : Bernard DEMAY NEVERS CE
10:45 Piste : 20
FRA 95 Mathias ONESTAS SAINT PAUL
D8
FRA 34 Pablo VASSAS ST DENIS BUS
V15
Arbitre : Bernard DEMAY NEVERS CE
11:00 Piste : 20
Nelson WATERLOOS ORNON ESCR
V15
Martin BASSI NEVERS CE
D13
Arbitre : Jessica AUBERT LE SAUX RAMONVILLE
13:45 Piste : 24
FRA 63 Nelson WATERLOOS ORNON ESCR
V15
FRA 66 Maxime D'AUMALE PARIS POLO
D11
Arbitre : Bernard DEMAY NEVERS CE
11:15 Piste : 20
Exempt
FRA 2 Martin BASSI NEVERS CE
D13

Tableau 16

Mathieu GAUVERT BRON AE
V15
Jules CALVET PARIS UC
D14
Arbitre :
Lelio BERCKER BRUAY BUISSI
D12
Mathieu GAUVERT BRON AE
V15
Arbitre :
Lelio BERCKER BRUAY BUISSI
V15
Mathis HENNEBIQUE BRUAY BUISSI
D8
Arbitre :
FRA 64 Lelio BERCKER BRUAY BUISSI
V15
FRA 49 Maxence LEMOISSON NORMANDIE EE
D9
Arbitre :
FRA 9 Mathis HENNEBIQUE BRUAY BUISSI
V15
FRA 8 Jeremy BERARD BOISSET BRON AE
D14
Arbitre :
Junès LECHEVALIER BOISSEL CAEN EC
D9
Mathieu GAUVERT BRON AE
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 5 Victor CAUDERLIER NORMANDIE EE
D14
FRA 12 Junès LECHEVALIER BOISSEL CAEN EC
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 13 Mathieu GAUVERT BRON AE
V15
FRA 29 Maxime SEVOT ORLEANS CE
D9
Arbitre :
Rayane WAZNI ORLEANS CE
D13
Jules CALVET PARIS UC
V15
Arbitre :
Rayane WAZNI ORLEANS CE
V15
Paul GUIMARAES MONTEREAU CS
D13
Arbitre :
FRA 3 Tom ROMANOS DIEPPE FL
D13
FRA 51 Rayane WAZNI ORLEANS CE
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 11 Paul GUIMARAES MONTEREAU CS
V15
FRA 6 Jean GIACOMONI LEVALLOIS
D13
Arbitre :
Jules CALVET PARIS UC
V15
Kaisei Patrice NAKAHARA LEVALLOIS
D8
Arbitre :
FRA 38 Jules CALVET PARIS UC
V15
FRA 74 Constantin REY COQUAIS TASSIN DL
D6
Arbitre :
FRA 47 Philippe COUDERT PARIS UC
D9
FRA 31 Kaisei Patrice NAKAHARA LEVALLOIS
V10
Arbitre :