11.05.2019

11.05.2019 -

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P ALLAIRE Hugo NEUVILLE 72 FRA
P ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien GRENOBLE PAR FRA
P AUBRY Thomas VILLERS CE FRA
P AUNAY Adrien RETHEL FRA
P BANNWARTH Nathan LA GARDE AJS FRA
P BARLET Max ST ETIENNE FRA
P BASSI Martin NEVERS CE FRA
P BECHET Mathieu CHARTRES CEA FRA
P BELLIERE Arthur ARGELES SE FRA
P BELLIN Maxime ANGERS SCO FRA
P BERARD BOISSET Jeremy BRON AE FRA
P BERCKER Lelio BRUAY BUISSI FRA
P BERTIN Simon QUETIGNY AS FRA
P BERTONI Mathis ST PAUL 3CHX FRA
P BIERLING Axel COLMAR SR FRA
P BIMAL Justin MONTELIMAR FRA
P BLANCHE Clement LEVALLOIS FRA
P BONHOMME Adrien GRASSE CE FRA
P BORIES Léo ORNON ESCR FRA
P BRASA Tom LIBOURNE AS FRA
P CALLEDE Jules TOULOUSE UC FRA
P CALVET Jules PARIS UC FRA
P CASTEL Edern LORIENT SE FRA
P CAUDERLIER Victor NORMANDIE EE FRA
P CHABBERT Louis CASTRES FRA
P CHERIF Meziane ANTONY FRA
P COUDERT Philippe PARIS UC FRA
P COUESNON Maxime PARIS UC FRA
P D'ALMEIDA Daryl ROSNY S BOIS FRA
P D'AUMALE Maxime PARIS POLO FRA
P DE GRUIL Mathys BRUAY BUISSI FRA
P DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ Gabin ALBI CE FRA
P DEBEUGNY Clement ARRAS CE FRA
P DECHERF Mathieu LA ROCHELLE FRA
P DEMAIMAY Adrien RENNES CSG FRA
P DEMATOS Tom ARLES CE FRA
P DERAMOND Alexandre ANTONY FRA
P DERRIEN Raphael NORMANDIE EE FRA
P DIALLO Jeremy LE HAVRE CE FRA
P DUBOIS Adrien BRUAY BUISSI FRA
P DUTERRAGE Hugo ST MAUR VGA FRA
P DUVAL Romain PARON SENS FRA
P FAIVRE Lucas DIJON ASPTT FRA
P FERNANDEZ Mateo HERBLAY AS FRA
P FOURNIER Paul ANTONY FRA
P GAUTHARD Lucas ANGLET SE FRA
P GAUVERT Mathieu BRON AE FRA
P GIACOMONI Jean LEVALLOIS FRA
P GIORGI Gauthier NIMES SE FRA
P GOFFIN Ange CAYENNE CE FRA
P GOMBERT Julien VILLENEUVE L FRA
P GORNELLI Ianis FORT DE F DU FRA
P GORZEGNO Titouan GRENOBLE PAR FRA
P GROLLEMUND Galaad COLMAR SR FRA
P GUIMARAES Paul MONTEREAU CS FRA
P HENNEBIQUE Mathis BRUAY BUISSI FRA
P HUBERT Sébastien ARLES CE FRA
P ITEMA Kesiah ST DENIS BUS FRA
P JANVION Maxence CAYENNE CE FRA
P JEANNIN Clement AMIENS CEAM FRA
P JESSEL Adrien LIVRY GARGAN FRA
P JOFFRE Corentin ALES ESCRIME FRA
P JORDAN Rafael LEVALLOIS FRA
P LAMIOT Eliott BRUAY BUISSI FRA
P LANDRIN Matthieu LES 4 FCNA FRA
P LAURENT Maxime CORBAS FRA
P LAUREOTE David ARLES CE FRA
P LAVIGNE Lou MONTELIMAR FRA
P LE GAL Mikaël HERBLAY AS FRA
P LE JEUNE Alban LORIENT SE FRA
P LE MOAL Simon ST HERBLAIN FRA
P LECHEVALIER BOISSEL Junès CAEN EC FRA
P LEGARCON CARNEVAL Matéo MONTELIMAR FRA
P LEGRAND Aymeric MASSY CE FRA
P LEGRAND Jarod LIVRY GARGAN FRA
P LEMETAYER Yann ST MALO FRA
P LEMOISSON Maxence NORMANDIE EE FRA
P LEMPEREUR Julien CLICHY ESC FRA
P LIBEAU Florent ANGERS SCO FRA
P MARTEL Baptiste DRAGUIGNAN C FRA
P MAURIN Kylian ARLES CE FRA
P MAZERAT Hugo DREUX CE FRA
P MENDES Esteban HERBLAY AS FRA
P MOLL Tristan TARGON CE FRA
P MORGES Tristan LEVALLOIS FRA
P MOULIN Lucas CHALONS CHAM FRA
P MUREIBA Matthias BOULOGNE ACB FRA
P NAKAHARA Kaisei Patrice LEVALLOIS FRA
P NAULIN Mathias EPINAL SE FRA
P NEKKACHE Nassim ST HERBLAIN FRA
P ONESTAS Mathias SAINT PAUL FRA
P PAUVAREL Nils MONTELIMAR FRA
P POSSELT Timothee AURAY ESCRIM FRA
P POUPART Thomas AIX UCE FRA
P QUINTIN Guillaume TROYES TG FRA
P RAGGI Maxime GAGNY CT FRA
P RAIMBAULT Theophile NEVERS CE FRA
P REEB-MARA Teiki ST DENIS BUS FRA
P REY COQUAIS Constantin TASSIN DL FRA
P RIEU Etienne NIMES SE FRA
P ROMANOS Tom DIEPPE FL FRA
P ROMI Sacha BOULOGNE ACB FRA
P ROUSSET Mathieu GRENOBLE PAR FRA
P ROUX LASFARGEAS Simon PARIS EPEE FRA
P SCHNEIDER Theo COLMAR SR FRA
P SCHOESER Francois SARREBOURG FRA
P SELLERIAN Alexandre TOULOUSE UC FRA
P SEVOT Maxime ORLEANS CE FRA
P SION Ian ORNON ESCR FRA
P SOLNYSHKOV Andrey CLERMONT FER FRA
P TRAVERSINO Eoghan BREST RAPIER FRA
P UDO Timothy PARIS UC FRA
P VASSAS Pablo ST DENIS BUS FRA
P VICOGNE Titouan AMIENS CEAM FRA
P WATERLOOS Nelson ORNON ESCR FRA
P WAZNI Rayane ORLEANS CE FRA
P WILLEMOT Maxence LE CHESNAY FRA
P ZIYANI Othmane DREUX CE FRA



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
AUBERT LE SAUX Jessica RAMONVILLE FRA
BARCLAY Viviane LA GARDE AJS FRA
BUISSON Bruno RAMONVILLE FRA
CARADANT Frederic BOULOGNE ACB FRA
CHARLOT Lionel SAINTES
COMPERE Jean Baptiste CLICHY ESC FRA
DAVID Nathalie NIMES SE FRA
DEMAY Bernard NEVERS CE FRA
DIACOMICOLI Matthieu LYON EPEE M FRA
DUCLOS Laurent SAINT GRATIEN
GALLY Clarisse RAMONVILLE FRA
HAUTERVILLE Jonathan CHALONS CHAM FRA
IBARZ Xavier CE QUAIS DE SEINE
JARRAR Melissa CORBAS FRA
KIAVUE Ella CE AULNAY
LE SAUX Cathy RAMONVILLE FRA
LENERTZ Johny COLMAR SR FRA
MARTINAGE Gilles GUEBWILLER
MONIN Serge VIVIERS POINTE EN LIGNE
PUTEAUX Sylvain LES LAMES DE FONTENAY
RANDOL C. RAMONVILLE FRA
RIBOREAU Yves ALES ESCRIME FRA
RIVIERE Natanael NEVERS CE FRA
ROBERT Antoine MACON
ROGER Emeric MONTEREAU CS FRA
TOMASSI Agnese VIVIERS POINTE EN LIGNE