11.05.2019

11.05.2019 -

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 GAUVERT Mathieu BRON AE FRA
2 CALVET Jules PARIS UC FRA
3 BERCKER Lelio BRUAY BUISSI FRA
3 WAZNI Rayane ORLEANS CE FRA
5 HENNEBIQUE Mathis BRUAY BUISSI FRA
6 GUIMARAES Paul MONTEREAU CS FRA
7 LECHEVALIER BOISSEL Junès CAEN EC FRA
8 NAKAHARA Kaisei Patrice LEVALLOIS FRA
9 ROMANOS Tom DIEPPE FL FRA
10 CAUDERLIER Victor NORMANDIE EE FRA
11 GIACOMONI Jean LEVALLOIS FRA
12 BERARD BOISSET Jeremy BRON AE FRA
13 SEVOT Maxime ORLEANS CE FRA
14 COUDERT Philippe PARIS UC FRA
15 LEMOISSON Maxence NORMANDIE EE FRA
16 REY COQUAIS Constantin TASSIN DL FRA
17 GORNELLI Ianis FORT DE F DU FRA
18 MOULIN Lucas CHALONS CHAM FRA
19 CHERIF Meziane ANTONY FRA
20 GIORGI Gauthier NIMES SE FRA
21 SCHOESER Francois SARREBOURG FRA
22 RAIMBAULT Theophile NEVERS CE FRA
23 ROUSSET Mathieu GRENOBLE PAR FRA
24 ROUX LASFARGEAS Simon PARIS EPEE FRA
25 LAMIOT Eliott BRUAY BUISSI FRA
26 DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ Gabin ALBI CE FRA
27 WATERLOOS Nelson ORNON ESCR FRA
28 DIALLO Jeremy LE HAVRE CE FRA
29 NEKKACHE Nassim ST HERBLAIN FRA
30 RIEU Etienne NIMES SE FRA
31 SCHNEIDER Theo COLMAR SR FRA
32 BORIES Léo ORNON ESCR FRA
33 LEGRAND Jarod LIVRY GARGAN FRA
34 BASSI Martin NEVERS CE FRA
35 GROLLEMUND Galaad COLMAR SR FRA
36 BRASA Tom LIBOURNE AS FRA
37 COUESNON Maxime PARIS UC FRA
38 DUVAL Romain PARON SENS FRA
39 ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien GRENOBLE PAR FRA
40 TRAVERSINO Eoghan BREST RAPIER FRA
41 ITEMA Kesiah ST DENIS BUS FRA
42 DEMATOS Tom ARLES CE FRA
42 DUBOIS Adrien BRUAY BUISSI FRA
44 CASTEL Edern LORIENT SE FRA
45 VASSAS Pablo ST DENIS BUS FRA
46 JESSEL Adrien LIVRY GARGAN FRA
46 NAULIN Mathias EPINAL SE FRA
48 CHABBERT Louis CASTRES FRA
49 FAIVRE Lucas DIJON ASPTT FRA
50 QUINTIN Guillaume TROYES TG FRA
51 DUTERRAGE Hugo ST MAUR VGA FRA
51 LAUREOTE David ARLES CE FRA
53 LAVIGNE Lou MONTELIMAR FRA
54 DERRIEN Raphael NORMANDIE EE FRA
55 ROMI Sacha BOULOGNE ACB FRA
56 LEMPEREUR Julien CLICHY ESC FRA
57 BARLET Max ST ETIENNE FRA
58 AUNAY Adrien RETHEL FRA
59 JORDAN Rafael LEVALLOIS FRA
60 LE GAL Mikaël HERBLAY AS FRA
61 WILLEMOT Maxence LE CHESNAY FRA
62 BELLIERE Arthur ARGELES SE FRA
63 BERTONI Mathis ST PAUL 3CHX FRA
64 D'ALMEIDA Daryl ROSNY S BOIS FRA
65 LEGARCON CARNEVAL Matéo MONTELIMAR FRA
66 DERAMOND Alexandre ANTONY FRA
67 JOFFRE Corentin ALES ESCRIME FRA
68 BERTIN Simon QUETIGNY AS FRA
69 BELLIN Maxime ANGERS SCO FRA
70 GOFFIN Ange CAYENNE CE FRA
71 CALLEDE Jules TOULOUSE UC FRA
71 DE GRUIL Mathys BRUAY BUISSI FRA
71 DEBEUGNY Clement ARRAS CE FRA
74 SION Ian ORNON ESCR FRA
75 MAURIN Kylian ARLES CE FRA
76 BIERLING Axel COLMAR SR FRA
77 PAUVAREL Nils MONTELIMAR FRA
78 DEMAIMAY Adrien RENNES CSG FRA
79 REEB-MARA Teiki ST DENIS BUS FRA
80 D'AUMALE Maxime PARIS POLO FRA
81 MENDES Esteban HERBLAY AS FRA
82 RAGGI Maxime GAGNY CT FRA
83 SELLERIAN Alexandre TOULOUSE UC FRA
84 BLANCHE Clement LEVALLOIS FRA
85 FERNANDEZ Mateo HERBLAY AS FRA
86 POUPART Thomas AIX UCE FRA
87 LEMETAYER Yann ST MALO FRA
88 LANDRIN Matthieu LES 4 FCNA FRA
89 AUBRY Thomas VILLERS CE FRA
90 LE MOAL Simon ST HERBLAIN FRA
91 HUBERT Sébastien ARLES CE FRA
92 FOURNIER Paul ANTONY FRA
93 DECHERF Mathieu LA ROCHELLE FRA
94 BANNWARTH Nathan LA GARDE AJS FRA
94 LAURENT Maxime CORBAS FRA
94 MORGES Tristan LEVALLOIS FRA
97 BONHOMME Adrien GRASSE CE FRA
97 JEANNIN Clement AMIENS CEAM FRA
99 POSSELT Timothee AURAY ESCRIM FRA
100 ONESTAS Mathias SAINT PAUL FRA
101 SOLNYSHKOV Andrey CLERMONT FER FRA
102 LE JEUNE Alban LORIENT SE FRA
103 VICOGNE Titouan AMIENS CEAM FRA
104 GORZEGNO Titouan GRENOBLE PAR FRA
105 BIMAL Justin MONTELIMAR FRA
106 MARTEL Baptiste DRAGUIGNAN C FRA
107 MUREIBA Matthias BOULOGNE ACB FRA
108 JANVION Maxence CAYENNE CE FRA
109 UDO Timothy PARIS UC FRA
110 GOMBERT Julien VILLENEUVE L FRA
111 GAUTHARD Lucas ANGLET SE FRA
112 LIBEAU Florent ANGERS SCO FRA
113 LEGRAND Aymeric MASSY CE FRA
114 MOLL Tristan TARGON CE FRA
115 BECHET Mathieu CHARTRES CEA FRA
115 MAZERAT Hugo DREUX CE FRA
117 ZIYANI Othmane DREUX CE FRA
118 ALLAIRE Hugo NEUVILLE 72 FRA